Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Спартак" Краснодар            28 17 7  4 59-25 41 
 2. "Трактор" Волгоград            28 15 9  4 43-15 39 
 3. "Ростсельмаш"                  28 17 4  7 66-31 38 
 4. "Динамо" Ставрополь            28 15 6  7 40-26 36 
 5. "Шахтер" Шахты                 28 13 7  8 39-27 33 
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог             28 11 9  8 38-25 31 
 7. "Терек" Грозный                28 11 8  9 27-35 30 
 8. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе         28 10 6 12 38-36 26 
 9. "Энергия" Волжский             28 10 5 13 31-39 25 
10. "Динамо" Махачкала             28  8 8 12 21-39 24 
11. "Спартак" Нальчик              28  8 7 13 30-39 23 
12. "Торпедо" Армавир              28  9 5 14 30-42 23 
13. "Цемент" Новороссийск          28  7 9 12 27-41 23 
14. "Трудовые Резервы" Кисловодск  28  8 4 16 21-47 20 
15. "Волгарь" Астрахань            28  1 6 21 16-59  8 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Спартак" Краснодар            ххх 1:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 7:1 1:0 7:0 2:1
 2. "Трактор" Волгоград            1:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 4:0
 3. "Ростсельмаш"                  7:1 1:1 ххх 3:2 0:2 2:2 6:0 1:2 3:2 6:1 2:1 2:1 7:1 4:0 7:2
 4. "Динамо" Ставрополь            2:0 1:3 3:1 ххх 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 0:0 2:0 4:0
 5. "Шахтер" Шахты                 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:0 ххх 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:0 2:0
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог             1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 4:2 4:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 3:0
 7. "Терек" Грозный                1:3 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:3 ххх 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1
 8. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе         1:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 3:4 ххх 5:1 1:1 0:1 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:0
 9. "Энергия" Волжский             1:0 0:3 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 ххх 4:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 0:2 3:1
10. "Динамо" Махачкала             0:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:4 2:1 0:1 ххх 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
11. "Спартак" Нальчик              2:7 0:3 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 ххх 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0
12. "Торпедо" Армавир              1:2 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 3:0 ххх 1:1 3:1 4:0
13. "Цемент" Новороссийск          0:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 ххх 4:2 1:1
14. "Трудовые Резервы" Кисловодск  1:3 2:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 1:1 ххх 1:0
15. "Волгарь" Астрахань            0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru