Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      30 19  7  4 66-28 45 
 2. "Локомотив" Челябинск     30 17  6  7 61-27 40 
 3. "Искра" Казань            30 13 12  5 47-23 38 
 4. "Строитель" Уфа           30 15  6  9 51-35 36 
 5. "Динамо" Киров            30 13  9  8 50-26 35 
 6. "Звезда" Пермь            30 13  9  8 49-33 35 
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск            30 13  9  8 36-27 35 
 8. "Нефтяник" Сызрань        30 11 10  9 34-28 32 
 9. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     30 11  8 11 43-36 30 
10. "Строитель" Курган        30 10  8 12 30-39 28 
11. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  30 10  7 13 41-43 27 
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург      30  8 11 11 36-51 27 
13. "Волга" Ульяновск         30  6 12 12 28-43 24 
14. "Геолог" Тюмень           30  6  9 15 22-50 21 
15. "Труд" Йошкар-Ола         30  5  9 16 20-54 19 
16. "Химик" Березники         30  2  4 24 19-90  8 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      ххх 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:2 0:2 2:0 4:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 5:0
 2. "Локомотив" Челябинск     1:4 ххх 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 4:1 2:2 3:0 5:0 4:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 4:0
 3. "Искра" Казань            2:3 4:1 ххх 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 6:0
 4. "Строитель" Уфа           0:2 2:1 0:2 ххх 3:1 4:2 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 6:1 3:0 3:0
 5. "Динамо" Киров            1:1 1:3 3:1 3:0 ххх 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 5:0 3:0 3:1 8:1 0:0 4:1
 6. "Звезда" Пермь            1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 ххх 3:2 0:0 4:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 6:0 6:0
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск            2:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:1 ххх 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 4:0
 8. "Нефтяник" Сызрань        0:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:3 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0
 9. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил     0:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 2:1 ххх 1:4 0:1 4:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 5:0
10. "Строитель" Курган        2:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:4 1:2 ххх 3:2 0:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 0:1
11. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  1:3 0:1 0:2 3:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 6:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 6:1 1:2 4:1 2:1
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург      4:1 0:3 0:0 5:5 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 ххх 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0
13. "Волга" Ульяновск         1:2 0:1 2:4 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 ххх 0:0 4:0 4:1
14. "Геолог" Тюмень           1:1 0:1 1:2 1:4 1:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 ххх 0:0 2:0
15. "Труд" Йошкар-Ола         0:5 1:4 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:3 1:2 3:0 0:3 1:1 1:1 5:1 0:0 0:0 ххх 1:1
16. "Химик" Березники         2:6 1:6 0:3 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:0 2:5 0:2 1:3 3:4 0:1 1:1 0:1 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru