Итоговая таблица
 М                                   И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКА Новосибирск                 28 17  6  5 53-23 40 
 2. СКА Хабаровск                   28 17  6  5 45-27 40 
 3. "Луч" Владивосток               28 14  8  6 42-33 36 
 4. "Химик" Кемерово                28 11 11  6 41-20 33 
 5. "Темп" Барнаул                  28 14  3 11 51-34 31 
 6. "Локомотив" Красноярск          28 13  5 10 48-34 31 
 7. "Иртыш" Омск                    28 13  4 11 39-28 30 
 8. "Ангара" Иркутск                28 10  9  9 39-34 29 
 9. "Забайкалец" Чита               28  7 13  8 40-41 27 
10. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск            28 10  6 12 29-43 26 
11. "Авангард" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 28  8  9 11 35-33 25 
12. "Байкал" Улан-Уде               28  5 13 10 24-41 23 
13. "Томич" Томск                   28  6  8 14 22-40 20 
14. "Амур" Благовещенск             28  6  4 18 27-57 16 
15. "Металлург" Новокузнецк         28  2  9 17 22-69 13 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. СКА Новосибирск          ххх 1:1 5:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 3:0 4:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 3:1 1:0
 2. СКА Хабаровск            1:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 4:2 3:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:1
 3. "Луч" Владивосток        2:1 0:1 ххх 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 1:0 1:0
 4. "Химик" Кемерово         1:1 1:2 1:1 ххх 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 6:0 3:1 4:0 0:0
 5. "Темп" Барнаул           2:2 0:3 3:2 0:4 ххх 1:2*5:1 0:2 2:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0
 6. "Локомотив" Красноярск   0:3 4:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 ххх 2:3 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 4:0 1:0 5:0 8:2
 7. "Иртыш" Омск             1:2 0:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 ххх 4:0 3:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 5:0
 8. "Ангара" Иркутск         1:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 ххх 2:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 6:0
 9. "Забайкалец" Чита        0:3 3:0 2:0 –:+*3:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 ххх 1:1 2:2 4:1 2:1 4:0 3:3
10. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск     0:3 2:1 0:0 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 ххх 2:4 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0
11. "Авангард" К-на-А        1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 0:2 0:2 1:2 5:0 ххх 1:1 3:0 3:0 3:1
12. "Байкал" Улан-Уде        0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 4:1 1:1
13. "Томич" Томск            1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 0:7 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 4:0 ххх 0:0 2:0
14. "Амур" Благовещенск      1:2 4:1 1:2 0:0 0:4 4:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 ххх 0:1
15. "Металлург" Новокузнецк  1:4 1:5 1:3 0:5 0:1 3:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 ххх
1:2* - переигровка, матч опротистован (результат первого матча 2:2)                  
–:+* - участие незаявленного игрока (результат первого матча 1:1)                    

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru