Предварительный этап
Турнирные таблицы
                                                          
Подгруппа I
      М                             И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. «Торпедо»(Москва)         20   16  1  3   48-20   33
( 5)  2. «Локомотив»(Москва)       20    9  8  3   35-23   26
(13)  3. «Авангард»(Харьков)       20   10  6  4   22-15   26
( 8)  4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)         20   10  5  5   36-22   25
( 4)  5. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)       20    9  4  7   39-22   22
-------------------------------------------------------------
(17)  6. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)         20    7  5  8   22-23   19
(21)  7. «Нефтяник»(Баку)          20    4  8  8   20-34   16
( -)  8. «Труд»(Воронеж)           20    5  5 10   24-31   15
(10)  9. «Адмиралтеец»(Ленинград)  20    5  5 10   22-30   15
(12) 10. «Даугава»(Рига)           20    3  6 11   21-41   12
(20) 11. «Спартак»(Вильнюс)        20    3  5 12   18-46   11
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Подгруппа II
      М                             И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 6)  1. ЦСКА(Москва)              20   13  3  4   55-28   29
( 2)  2. «Динамо»(Киев)            20   12  5  3   41-19   29
( 7)  3. «Спартак»(Москва)         20   10  5  5   38-21   25
( 9)  4. «Спартак»(Ереван)         20    8  7  5   27-26   23
(14)  5. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)       20    9  5  6   30-33   23
-------------------------------------------------------------
( 3)  6. «Динамо»(Москва)          20    8  5  7   33-29   21
(18)  7. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)        20    6  5  9   23-32   17
(15)  8. «Зенит»(Ленинград)        20    6  5  9   25-35   17
(22)  9. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)        20    6  4 10   30-36   16
(11) 10. «Беларусь»(Минск)         20    4  5 11   17-31   13
(19) 11. «Калев»(Таллин)           20    0  7 13   14-43    7
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Итоговая таблица
Турнирные таблицы
                                                   
1-10 места
      М                             И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 2)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)            30   18  9  3   58-28   45
( 1)  2. «Торпедо»(Москва)         30   19  3  8   68-35   41
( 7)  3. «Спартак»(Москва)         30   16  8  6   57-34   40
( 6)  4. ЦСКА(Москва)              30   16  6  8   61-43   38
( 5)  5. «Локомотив»(Москва)       30   13 12  5   58-42   38
(13)  6. «Авангард»(Харьков)       30   12 10  8   30-25   34
( 8)  7. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)         30   13  7 10   50-30   33
( 9)  8. «Спартак»(Ереван)         30   11 10  9   37-41   32
( 4)  9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)       30   11  8 11   54-36   30
(14) 10. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)       30   11  8 11   44-61   30
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
11-22 места
      М                             И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 3) 11. «Динамо»(Москва)          32   17  7  8   57-39   41
(17) 12. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)         32   12 10 10   45-37   34
(15) 13. «Зенит»(Ленинград)        32   12  8 12   50-52   32
(10) 14. «Адмиралтеец»(Ленинград)  32   12  7 13   49-47   31
( -) 15. «Труд»(Воронеж)           32   11  8 13   39-38   30
(22) 16. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)        32   12  6 14   46-54   30
(18) 17. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)        32   10  8 14   31-48   28
(21) 18. «Нефтяник»(Баку)          32    7 13 12   36-52   27
(11) 19. «Беларусь»(Минск)         32    7 10 15   29-44   24
(20) 20. «Спартак»(Вильнюс)        32    7  5 20   33-64   19
(12) 21. «Даугава»(Рига)           32    5  7 20   30-63   17
(19) 22. «Калев»(Таллин)           32    1  8 23   25-74   10
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Лучшие бомбардиры
  1.  Гусаров Геннадий      «Торпедо» (Москва)     22  29
  2.  Красницкий Геннадий   «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)   20  24
  3.  Ворошилов Виктор      «Локомотив» (Москва)   20  28
  4.  Каневский Виктор      «Динамо» (Киев)        18  26
  5.  Мамыкин Алексей       ЦСКА (Москва)          18  29
  6.  Квочкин Сергей        «Кайрат» (Алма-Ата)    15  29
  7.  Численко Игорь        «Динамо» (Москва)      15  32
  8.  Захаров Юрий          «Шахтёр» (Сталино)     14  28
  9.  Хусаинов Галимзян     «Спартак» (Москва)     14  28
 10.  Калоев Заур           «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     14  29

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru