Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Волга" Калинин          24 16 5  3 52-11 37 
 2. "Металлург" Череповец    24 15 4  5 50-18 34 
 3. "Динамо" Ленинград       24 15 4  5 49-22 34 
 4. "Шинник" Ярославль       24 13 5  6 55-27 31 
 5. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск    24 14 3  7 35-17 31 
 6. "Труд" Тула              24 11 6  7 36-22 28 
 7. "Спартак" Ленинград      24 11 6  7 51-39 28 
 8. "Текстильщик" Кострома   24  9 4 11 29-37 22 
 9. "Динамо" Брянск          24  8 4 12 31-47 20 
10. "Спутник" Калуга         24  5 4 15 25-51 14 
11. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск  24  3 7 14 20-49 13 
12. "Онежец" Петрозаводск    24  5 0 19 21-65 10 
13. "Ильмень" Новгород       24  3 4 17 15-64 10 

Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13 
 1. "Волга" Калинин          ххх 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 
 2. "Металлург" Череповец    0:2 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:1 6:0 3:0 
 3. "Динамо" Ленинград       1:2 1:0 ххх 4:1 0:1 0:0 5:1 4:3 5:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 
 4. "Шинник" Ярославль       1:1 4:0 3:0 ххх 4:1 2:1 0:0 4:3 6:2 1:2 3:0 5:1 5:0 
 5. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск    1:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 4:1 
 6. "Труд" Тула              2:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 ххх 3:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:2 
 7. "Спартак" Ленинград      2:1 1:2 4:1 1:1 2:1 4:1 ххх 4:2 5:0 7:2 5:0 1:0 4:1 
 8. "Текстильщик" Кострома   0:4 1:3 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 ххх 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 +:–*
 9. "Динамо" Брянск          1:3 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:4 4:1 0:0 ххх 2:1 2:2 2:1 4:0 
10. "Спутник" Калуга         0:2 1:5 0:4 1:1 0:0 0:5 0:0 3:2 4:1 ххх 2:3 3:1 3:0 
11. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск  0:4 2:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:2 
12. "Онежец" Петрозаводск    0:5 0:5 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:2 3:2 0:2 1:3 5:2 2:1 ххх 1:0 
13. "Ильмень" Новгород       0:9 0:3 1:5 0:6 0:3 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 ххх 
+:–* - результат матча 2:1 опротестован(нарушение порядка оформления игроков)

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru