Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Динамо" Киров              24 14 4  6 46-28 32 
 2. "Балтика" Калининград       24 13 6  5 41-25 32 
 3. "Искра" Казань              24 11 9  4 31-22 31 
 4. "Зенит" Ижевск              24 11 8  5 33-22 30 
 5. "Труд" Калининград М.о.     24 10 6  8 38-33 26 
 6. "Ракета" Горький            24 10 6  8 28-28 26 
 7. "Торпедо" Горький           24  7 9  8 25-25 23 
 8. "Текстильщик" Иваново       24  9 5 10 27-29 23 
 9. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 24  8 6 10 35-37 22 
10. команда г.Серпухова         24  8 5 11 29-27 21 
11. "Труд" Ногинск*             24  6 7 11 23-32 19 
12. "Трактор" Владимир          24  5 5 14 16-32 15 
13. "Спартак" Смоленск          24  3 6 15 21-53 12 
"Труд" Ногинск* - в первом круге "Труд" Глухово    

Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  1 2 13
 1. "Динамо" Киров          ххх 1:3 3:0 3:1 4:1 3:3 2:0 4:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 5:0
 2. "Балтика" Калининград   2:1 ххх 1:2 3:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 5:1
 3. "Искра" Казань          4:0 0:0 ххх 2:2 2:1 1:4 1:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
 4. "Зенит" Ижевск          1:0 0:1 2:0 ххх 3:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0
 5. "Труд" Калининград М.о. 3:0 1:2 1:1 3:1 ххх 4:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 4:3
 6. "Ракета" Горький        2:4 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0
 7. "Торпедо" Горький       3:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 2:0
 8. "Текстильщик" Иваново   0:0 3:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 ххх 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0
 9. "Знамя труда" О-З       0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 4:2 2:1 4:2 2:4 ххх 5:1 2:0 2:0 2:2
10. команда г.Серпухова     0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:3 2:0 1:1 ххх 1:0 5:0 6:2
11. "Труд" Ногинск          1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 4:2 0:1 2:1 1:4 2:0 1:1 ххх 2:1 0:1
12. "Трактор" Владимир      1:3 0:2 0:2 1:3 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 ххх 3:1
13. "Спартак" Смоленск      1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:3 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru