Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Локомотив" Челябинск     24 14  6  4 37-15 34 
 2. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      24 14  5  5 44-17 33 
 3. "Строитель" Уфа           24 12  6  6 36-19 30 
 4. "Локомотив" Оренбург      24 12  6  6 42-27 30 
 5. "Звезда" Пермь            24 12  4  8 38-27 28 
 6. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил  24  9  8  7 40-27 26 
 7. "Иртыш" Омск              24  9  8  7 33-26 26 
 8. "Строитель" Курган        24  8  9  7 28-34 25 
 9. "Торпедо" Павлово         24  6 12  6 21-22 24 
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  24  6  6 12 25-38 18 
11. "Химик" Березники         24  5  6 13 22-51 16 
12. "Строитель" Саранск       24  3  7 14 14-48 13 
13. "Геолог" Тюмень           24  2  5 17 23-52  9 
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13 
 1. "Локомотив" Челябинск     ххх 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 
 2. "Уралмаш" Свердловск      0:1 ххх 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 6:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 
 3. "Строитель" Уфа           1:2 2:0 ххх 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 5:1 3:1 
 4. "Локомотив" Оренбург      2:2 1:0 4:2 ххх 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 6:0 5:1 1:1 
 5. "Звезда" Пермь            3:1 1:1 1:0 1:3 ххх 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 
 6. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил  1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 ххх 1:1 5:0 2:0 4:2 4:0 3:2 2:0 
 7. "Иртыш" Омск              2:1 1:4 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 ххх 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 4:0 6:0 
 8. "Строитель" Курган        2:1 2:2 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 ххх 2:1 4:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 
 9. "Торпедо" Павлово         0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 2:2 0:0 2:2 ххх 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:2 3:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 ххх 1:0 3:0 2:0 
11. "Химик" Березники         0:6 1:3 1:4 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 1:2 1:0 ххх 2:2 2:2 
12. "Строитель" Саранск       0:1 0:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:4 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 ххх 2:1 
13. "Геолог" Тюмень           0:2 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:6 2:2 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:3 3:0 1:2 ххх 

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru