Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Черноморец" Одесса      34 26  5  3 66-23 57 
 2. "Локомотив" Винница      34 21  8  5 56-27 50 
 3. "Звезда" Кировоград      34 18  7  9 71-39 43 
 4. СКА Львов                34 17  8  9 42-30 42 
 5. "Десна" Чернигов         34 13 13  8 50-49 39 
 6. "Полесье" Житомир        34 13  8 13 47-41 34 
 7. "Судостроитель" Николаев 34 13  8 13 49-48 34 
 8. "Динамо" Хмельницкий     34 13  7 14 47-45 33 
 9. "Авангард" Черновцы      34 11 10 13 50-53 32 
10. "Колгоспник" Ровно       34 13  6 15 57-61 32 
11. "Верховина" Ужгород      34 11  9 14 28-41 31 
12. "Спартак" Станислав      34 13  5 16 48-64 31 
13. "Маяк" Херсон            34 10 10 14 33-39 30 
14. "Авангард" Тернополь     34 12  6 16 46-52 30 
15. "Арсенал" Киев           34 10  9 15 49-45 29 
16. "Колгоспник" Черкассы    34  9 10 15 25-47 28 
17. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч      34  6  7 21 27-63 19 
18. "Волынь" Луцк            34  5  8 21 33-57 18 

Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Черноморец" Одесса      ххх 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0
 2. "Локомотив" Винница      3:2 ххх 4:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 3:0 4:1
 3. "Звезда" Кировоград      0:0 2:0 ххх 0:0 1:4 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 8:1 3:0 5:1 2:1 6:0 3:0 2:0
 4. СКА Львов                0:1 0:0 2:1 ххх 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:3 3:1 0:1 0:0 3:1
 5. "Десна" Чернигов         0:5 2:2 2:3 2:1 ххх 2:0 2:2 3:0 1:6 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:0
 6. "Полесье" Житомир        0:1 1:3 4:0 3:0 0:0 ххх 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 0:1 5:1 3:2
 7. "Судостроитель" Николаев 0:0 2:1 0:4 3:0 1:2 3:0 ххх 2:1 3:0 4:2 0:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:2 3:2
 8. "Динамо" Хмельницкий     3:1 1:2 0:0 2:3 3:3 0:2 1:0 ххх 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:2
 9. "Авангард" Черновцы      1:2 0:0 0:4 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 5:1 ххх 3:1 1:2 4:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0
10. "Колгоспник" Ровно       2:4 1:2 2:1 0:1 6:2 4:0 2:0 2:2 1:4 ххх 2:0 2:3 3:2 2:1 1:1 4:2 4:1 3:1
11. "Верховина" Ужгород      4:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:4 3:2 1:0 1:2 ххх 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0
12. "Спартак" Станислав      1:3 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 3:0 ххх 1:0 0:2 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:2
13. "Маяк" Херсон            0:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:4 0:0 0:0 1:0 ххх 4:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:0
14. "Авангард" Тернополь     0:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 4:2 6:2 3:1 ххх 1:5 0:0 0:0 2:1
15. "Арсенал" Киев           0:1 0:1 5:3 0:1 0:0 1:5 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 5:1 0:1 2:3 ххх 2:0 5:0 1:1
16. "Колгоспник" Черкассы    0:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 ххх 3:1 3:0
17. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч      1:2 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:4 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:3 3:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 ххх 0:0
18. "Волынь" Луцк            1:2 1:2 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 4:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru