Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКА Одесса                  36 23  8  5 68-26 54 
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Луганск  36 22  7  7 56-23 51 
 3. "Авангард" Желтые Воды      36 16 12  8 41-30 44 
 4. "Металлург" Запорожье       36 15 12  9 50-37 42 
 5. "Авангард" Симферополь      36 14 11 11 43-38 39 
 6. "Шахтер" Горловка           36 13 12 11 47-46 38 
 7. "Химик" Северодонецк        36 14 10 12 31-39 38 
 8. СКФ Севастополь             36 12 13 11 56-46 37 
 9. "Колгоспник" Полтава        36 12 12 12 40-39 36 
10. "Авангард" Сумы             36 10 16 10 37-44 36 
11. "Азовсталь" Жданов          36 11 12 13 36-37 34 
12. СКА Киев                    36 11 11 14 45-41 33 
13. "Локомотив" Сталино         36 11 11 14 43-52 33 
14. "Металлург" Днепропетровск  36 11 10 15 35-40 32 
15. "Авангард" Кривой Рог       36 10 10 16 48-52 30 
16. "Шахтер" Кадиевка           36 12  5 19 33-50 29 
17. "Авангард" Краматорск       36 10  8 18 30-47 28 
18. "Торпедо" Харьков           36  7 11 18 34-56 25 
19. "Химик" Днепродзержинск     36  6 13 17 25-55 25 

Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. СКА Одесса                  ххх 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:1 1:1 6:0 1:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 5:1 3:0 2:0
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Луганск  0:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 3:0 5:2 4:1
 3. "Авангард" Желтые Воды      1:2 1:3 ххх 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0
 4. "Металлург" Запорожье       1:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 4:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 4:1 3:1 4:0 4:2 1:1
 5. "Авангард" Симферополь      0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 ххх 5:1 4:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1
 6. "Шахтер" Горловка           2:3 1:0 1:1 1:3 3:1 ххх 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0
 7. "Химик" Северодонецк        1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:3 0:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:2
 8. СКФ Севастополь             1:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 2:2 4:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 1:1 2:3 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:0
 9. "Колгоспник" Полтава        1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 ххх 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0
10. "Авангард" Сумы             1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 ххх 2:1 0:2 0:1 3:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 4:1
11. "Азовсталь" Жданов          0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 ххх 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0
12. СКА Киев                    0:2 0:1 0:1 4:4 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 ххх 2:2 2:0 3:2 5:1 3:0 2:0 1:2
13. "Локомотив" Сталино         1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:3 4:3 2:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 ххх 1:0 1:1 4:5 0:3 2:0 0:0
14. "Металлург" Днепропетровск  3:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:3 0:3 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 ххх 0:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
15. "Авангард" Кривой Рог       2:1 0:0 1:4 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 5:0
16. "Шахтер" Кадиевка           0:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 5:1 2:0 ххх 1:0 1:0 3:0
17. "Авангард" Краматорск       1:2 2:5 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:3 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 ххх 2:0 0:0
18. "Торпедо" Харьков           2:3 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:5 3:5 1:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 ххх 5:0
19. "Химик" Днепродзержинск     0:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru