Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Труд" Воронеж              30 20  6  4 58-18 46 
 2. "Спартак" Ленинград         30 16  8  6 74-43 40 
 3. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск       30 16  7  7 51-32 39 
 4. "Ракета" Горький            30 13 12  5 46-30 38 
 5. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 30 15  7  8 60-37 37 
 6. "Трудовые резервы" Курск    30 16  3 11 49-38 35 
 7. "Балтика" Калининград       30 12  6 12 60-37 30 
 8. "Труд" Тула                 30 11  6 13 39-43 28 
 9. "Локомотив" Орел            30  9 10 11 35-43 28 
10. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк   30 10  7 13 39-39 27 
11. "Текстильщик" Смоленск      30  9  8 13 29-39 26 
12. "Цементник" Белгород        30  6 11 13 33-52 23 
13. "Спартак" Тамбов            30  8  6 16 34-53 22 
14. "Спутник" Калуга            30  8  5 17 36-68 21 
15. "Динамо" Брянск             30  7  6 17 32-64 20 
16. "Ильмень" Новгород          30  6  8 16 31-70 20 
                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15   16
 1. "Труд" Воронеж              ххх 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 1:1  3:0
 2. "Спартак" Ленинград         0:0 ххх 3:2 0:0 3:0 0:1 3:2 4:2 3:1 4:0 6:3 5:0 2:1 7:1 6:2  2:2
 3. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск       0:3 1:1 ххх 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 4:0  3:1
 4. "Ракета" Горький            1:0 0:0 1:1 ххх 2:2 3:0 0:0 4:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 4:3 2:0 3:1 3:1  3:0
 5. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 ххх 1:5 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 6:0 4:1 10:0
 6. "Трудовые резервы" Курск    1:4 1:3 3:1 4:0 0:0 ххх 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 4:1 3:1  2:0
 7. "Балтика" Калининград       5:1 1:0 3:1 1:3 3:0 2:2 ххх 2:0 1:2 1:2 5:0 3:1 1:1 6:1 4:2  1:1
 8. "Труд" Тула                 2:2 4:0 1:3 1:4 1:2 2:0 1:3 ххх 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:2  1:0
 9. "Локомотив" Орел            0:4 3:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:2 1:0 4:1 ххх 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:3 3:0 0:0  0:0
10. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк   0:1 2:2 2:3 2:0 2:2 3:5 0:0 2:0 2:0 ххх 3:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:0  4:0
11. "Текстильщик" Смоленск      1:2 5:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ххх 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:3  3:1
12. "Цементник" Белгород        1:0 0:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 0:3 1:1 0:4 1:1 3:1 2:0 ххх 4:1 1:1 1:2  1:1
13. "Спартак" Тамбов            2:4 3:5 0:0 1:0 2:4 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 ххх 1:2 0:2  2:2
14. "Спутник" Калуга            0:3 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 4:1 1:6 1:2 1:2 4:2 0:2 2:2 3:1 ххх 0:2  2:3
15. "Динамо" Брянск             1:1 3:1 1:3 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:5 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:4 ххх  3:2
16. "Ильмень" Новгород          0:5 0:5 2:1 2:2 1:3 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 3:0  ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru