Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил       28 19 3  6 74-36 41 
 2. "Звезда" Пермь                 28 17 6  5 53-27 40 
 3. "Локомотив" Челябинск          28 15 8  5 51-24 38 
 4. "Искра" Казань                 28 15 7  6 42-22 37 
 5. "Зенит" Ижевск                 28 14 6  8 56-35 34 
 6. "Строитель" Уфа                28 16 2 10 53-42 34 
 7. "Уралмаш" Свердловск           28 14 5  9 53-37 33 
 8. "Спартак" Ульяновск            28 10 5 13 43-54 25 
 9. "Химик" Березники              28 11 2 15 52-62 24 
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск       28  7 9 12 43-60 23 
11. "Нефтяник" Сызрань             28  8 7 13 33-56 23 
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург           28  7 6 15 25-45 20 
13. "Прогресс" Зеленодольск        28  6 7 15 31-52 19 
14. "Металлург" Каменск-Уральский  28  6 5 17 33-56 17 
15. "Строитель" Курган             28  3 6 19 15-49 12 
                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил       ххх 3:2 4:1 3:0 3:1 6:2 2:0 2:1 6:3 1:0 2:2 4:3 6:0 4:2 2:0
 2. "Звезда" Пермь                 3:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 8:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1
 3. "Локомотив" Челябинск          2:0 2:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 7:1 5:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:1
 4. "Искра" Казань                 0:0 0:2 1:0 ххх 1:1 4:0 1:5 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 4:1 4:1
 5. "Зенит" Ижевск                 2:1 2:2 2:1 3:2 ххх 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 6:2 6:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 5:0
 6. "Строитель" Уфа                3:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 ххх 3:0 1:0 2:0 6:2 2:0 0:1 6:2 3:2 4:1
 7. "Уралмаш" Свердловск           2:4 2:0 2:2 0:2 2:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 5:4 1:0 6:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0
 8. "Спартак" Ульяновск            0:3 5:2 1:2 0:1 0:3 1:3 2:2 ххх 1:4 2:0 4:3 1:0 3:3 3:1 1:1
 9. "Химик" Березники              1:0 0:1 0:3 1:3 1:0 4:1 4:2 0:2 ххх 4:2 3:4 4:1 2:0 3:2 3:2
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск       3:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 5:2 3:0 ххх 0:0 1:1 3:1 4:2 1:1
11. "Нефтяник" Сызрань             1:3 0:0 0:0 0:5 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:4 2:0 6:2 ххх 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург           1:0 1:1 3:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 ххх 2:2 4:2 2:1
13. "Прогресс" Зеленодольск        0:5 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 3:2 2:2 3:0 1:1 ххх 2:0 2:0
14. "Металлург" Каменск-Уральский  1:4 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 0:3 2:0 4:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 ххх 1:0
15. "Строитель" Курган             0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru