Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Судостроитель" Николаев 32 19  8  5 50-21 46 
 2. "Локомотив" Винница      32 18  8  6 51-25 44 
 3. "Арсенал" Киев           32 17  9  6 59-29 43 
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса      32 19  4  9 63-31 42 
 5. "Звезда" Кировоград      32 16  9  7 64-37 41 
 6. СКА Львов                32 17  6  9 46-29 40 
 7. "Полесье" Житомир        32 16  6 10 58-38 38 
 8. "Авангард" Черновцы      32 14  9  9 47-41 37 
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно       32 14  8 10 42-40 36 
10. "Авангард" Тернополь     32 10  7 15 33-44 27 
11. "Спартак" Ужгород        32  6 14 12 29-39 26 
12. "Колгоспник" Черкассы    32  8 10 14 31-46 26 
13. "Волынь" Луцк            32  8  9 15 33-48 25 
14. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч      32  6 10 16 32-58 22 
15. "Спартак" Станислав      32  6  9 17 21-54 21 
16. "Авангард" Чернигов      32  5  6 21 29-62 16 
17. "Динамо" Хмельницкий     32  3  8 21 18-64 14 
                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6    7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Судостроитель" Николаев ххх 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:0  1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
 2. "Локомотив" Винница      1:0 ххх 1:1 2:1 5:0 3:1  0:2 2:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 3:0
 3. "Арсенал" Киев           1:0 4:2 ххх 2:0 1:1 0:1  4:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 5:0 6:0 0:0 3:0
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса      3:0 0:0 4:2 ххх 1:3 0:1  2:0 2:3 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 5:2 3:1 3:1
 5. "Звезда" Кировоград      1:0 1:1 2:0 0:2 ххх -:+* 4:1 6:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:3 2:0 5:2 3:0 5:0
 6. СКА Львов                1:1 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 ххх  2:1 1:2 5:1 6:0 1:0 4:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:0
 7. "Полесье" Житомир        1:2 4:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:0  ххх 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 3:1 5:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:2
 8. "Авангард" Черновцы      1:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 3:1  1:2 ххх 2:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:2 2:0
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно       1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:3 1:1  3:1 0:1 ххх 3:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 5:2 2:1 4:3 1:0
10. "Авангард" Тернополь     0:0 2:1 2:3 1:1 3:2 1:0  0:1 1:0 0:1 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 0:0 0:0 2:1
11. "Спартак" Ужгород        1:3 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:0  3:1 1:3 0:0 3:0 ххх 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:1
12. "Колгоспник" Черкассы    1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:3 2:1  2:0 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:0 ххх 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:1
13. "Волынь" Луцк            0:0 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:0  1:2 2:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 2:0 4:0
14. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч      1:3 0:0 1:4 1:4 2:2 1:0  0:0 5:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:2 ххх 2:3 2:1 3:2
15. "Спартак" Станислав      0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:4 1:0  1:1 1:1 1:2 0:4 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ххх 2:1 0:0
16. "Авангард" Чернигов      1:2 0:6 1:0 0:3 0:2 1:2  2:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:3 0:0 3:1 3:1 ххх 1:2
17. "Динамо" Хмельницкий     0:3 0:1 0:2 0:6 1:2 1:2  1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:3 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 ххх
-:+* - результат матча 2:1 (хулиганство одного из зрителей)                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru