Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Металлург" Запорожье      36 25  9  2 78-29 59 
 2. СКА Одесса                 36 25  8  3 69-24 58 
 3. "Трудовые резервы" Луганск 36 19  9  8 69-40 47 
 4. "Локомотив" Сталино        36 19  8  9 45-31 46 
 5. "Авангард" Желтые Воды     36 15 10 11 46-39 40 
 6. СКЧФ Севастополь           36 15  9 12 49-34 39 
 7. "Авангард" Краматорск      36 13 12 11 41-35 38 
 8. "Металлург" Днепропетровск 36 14  9 13 53-44 37 
 9. "Авангард" Жданов          36 11 12 13 30-42 34 
10. "Шахтер" Горловка          36 13  7 16 50-65 33 
11. "Авангард" Симферополь     36 12  8 16 42-55 32 
12. "Химик" Северодонецк       36 11  8 17 38-44 30 
13. "Колгоспник" Полтава       36 10  9 17 45-51 29 
14. "Авангард" Сумы            36  8 13 15 38-53 29 
15. "Химик" Днепродзержинск    36 10  8 18 27-42 28 
16. "Спартак" Херсон           36  9 10 17 39-67 28 
17. "Авангард" Кривой Рог      36  8 10 18 37-61 26 
18. "Шахтер" Кадиевка          36  8 10 18 29-50 26 
19. "Торпедо" Харьков          36  6 13 17 36-55 25 
                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. "Металлург" Запорожье      ххх 3:1 4:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:3 2:0 2:0 6:1 5:1 2:1 3:1
 2. СКА Одесса                 1:2 ххх 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:1
 3. "Трудовые резервы" Луганск 0:2 2:2 ххх 6:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 6:1 1:0 7:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:3 4:2 2:1
 4. "Локомотив" Сталино        1:2 1:1 0:1 ххх 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 1:1
 5. "Авангард" Желтые Воды     1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 2:3 0:2 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:3 3:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:2
 6. СКЧФ Севастополь           0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 5:0 ххх 1:1 5:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:1
 7. "Авангард" Краматорск      1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 ххх 0:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 4:0
 8. "Металлург" Днепропетровск 0:2 0:3 4:2 0:1 3:0 1:2 0:1 ххх 1:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:1
 9. "Авангард" Жданов          2:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:2 2:2 ххх 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0
10. "Шахтер" Горловка          2:2 0:7 0:3 0:2 1:1 2:3 4:2 3:2 2:0 ххх 3:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 3:2
11. "Авангард" Симферополь     0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 5:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 3:1 1:2 1:0 6:0 0:4 2:1 2:1
12. "Химик" Северодонецк       0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 ххх 1:0 3:0 1:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 1:1
13. "Колгоспник" Полтава       3:3 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 ххх 3:3 3:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:0
14. "Авангард" Сумы            2:2 2:2 2:0 1:2 2:2 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 1:3 ххх 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:2
15. "Химик" Днепродзержинск    0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 4:0 0:0 ххх 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1
16. "Спартак" Херсон           1:6 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:4 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 1:1
17. "Авангард" Кривой Рог      1:3 2:3 4:2 1:0 1:1 4:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:4 1:0 0:2 3:1 ххх 1:1 1:1
18. "Шахтер" Кадиевка          0:1 4:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 4:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 ххх 1:0
19. "Торпедо" Харьков          0:0 0:1 2:4 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 4:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru