Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Торпедо" Кутаиси        30 21  7  2 70-21 49 
 2. "Памир" Ленинабад        30 15  7  8 50-39 37 
 3. "Прогресс" Баку          30 15  6  9 54-40 36 
 4. "Металлург" Рустави      30 15  5 10 48-29 35 
 5. "Спартак" Фрунзе         30 13  7 10 40-39 33 
 6. "Энергетик" Сталинабад   30 14  4 12 64-48 32 
 7. "Металлург" Сумгаит      30 11 10  9 37-32 32 
 8. "Буревестник" Тбилиси    30 12  8 10 44-43 32 
 9. "Мехнат" Ташкент         30 11  9 10 35-32 31 
10. "Текстильщик" Кировабад  30 12  7 11 41-44 31 
11. "Копет-даг" Ашхабад      30 12  5 13 42-38 29 
12. "Шахтер" Караганда       30 10  5 15 50-54 25 
13. "Спартак" Алма-Ата       30  7 11 12 32-41 25 
14. "Спартак" Фергана        30  5 10 15 37-61 20 
15. "Енбек" Чимкент          30  6  5 19 43-78 17 
16. "Динамо" Самарканд       30  4  8 18 30-78 16 
                                                    
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Торпедо" Кутаиси        ххх 3:0 1:1 2:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 6:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 5:0 6:1 1:0 6:1 4:1
 2. "Памир" Ленинабад        1:1 ххх 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 5:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0
 3. "Прогресс" Баку          0:0 0:0 ххх 1:2 3:0 4:2 0:1 4:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 5:1 5:0
 4. "Металлург" Рустави      0:1 1:1 4:0 ххх 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:4 1:0 1:0 5:0 5:0
 5. "Спартак" Фрунзе         2:1 4:1 0:2 3:1 ххх 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 4:0 1:1 1:1
 6. "Энергетик" Сталинабад   1:3 8:2 3:1 0:2 4:1 ххх 1:0 1:1 2:4 2:1 5:3 3:0 0:1 4:2 3:1 9:0
 7. "Металлург" Сумгаит      0:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 ххх 3:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 5:2 3:0
 8. "Буревестник" Тбилиси    1:2 2:2 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:2 2:1 ххх 3:0 4:1 1:0 4:2 1:0 5:0 4:3 1:0
 9. "Мехнат" Ташкент         1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 ххх 2:0 2:2 2:0 4:0 3:1 3:0 1:1
10. "Текстильщик" Кировабад  1:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 4:2 2:1 4:1 4:1
11. "Копет-даг" Ашхабад      1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 3:2 2:0 0:1 4:0 ххх 3:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 5:1
12. "Шахтер" Караганда       1:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 1:3 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:2 ххх 2:2 5:2 5:2 2:2
13. "Спартак" Алма-Ата       1:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:2 ххх 1:1 3:2 6:1
14. "Спартак" Фергана        1:3 1:3 2:4 3:3 0:3 4:3 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 ххх 1:1 1:1
15. "Енбек" Чимкент          1:4 8:4 3:2 0:2 3:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 5:2 1:0 3:3 2:1 ххх 0:1
16. "Динамо" Самарканд       1:4 2:5 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:2 1:2 1:3 1:0 1:1 2:2 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru