Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Труд" Воронеж             28 20  6  2 57-16 46 
 2. "Динамо" Киров             28 14 11  3 47-17 39 
 3. "Авангард" Николаев        28 14  9  5 52-28 37 
 4. "Металлург" Днепропетровск 28 14  6  8 47-37 34 
 5. "Искра" Казань             28 12  9  7 36-27 33 
 6. "Металлург" Запорожье      28 14  4 10 40-30 32 
 7. "Химик" Ярославль          28 10  8 10 31-28 28 
 8. "Локомотив" Саратов        28  8 11  9 39-32 27 
 9. "Спартак" Ленинград        28 11  5 12 43-48 27 
10. "Спартак" Херсон           28  5 14  9 31-35 24 
11. "Химик" Днепродзержинск    28  9  6 13 35-46 24 
12. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк  28  8  8 12 26-41 24 
13. "Торпедо" Владимир         28  6  9 13 26-36 21 
14. "Труд" Рязань              28  4  5 19 20-53 13 
15. "Локомотив" Бендеры        28  3  5 20 19-75 11 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Труд" Воронеж             ххх 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:1  1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:0
 2. "Динамо" Киров             0:2 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0  1:1 3:0 3:0 6:1 6:1 6:0
 3. "Авангард" Николаев        4:2 0:0 ххх 1:2 1:0 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:2  2:0 5:2 3:0 2:2 4:0 7:1
 4. "Металлург" Днепропетровск 1:2 1:3 1:1 ххх 4:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 2:1  0:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 4:2
 5. "Искра" Казань             0:4 0:0 4:1 3:1 ххх 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2  0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:1
 6. "Металлург" Запорожье      1:3 2:3 4:1 3:2 2:0 ххх 0:1 2:1 2:0  2:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:0
 7. "Химик" Ярославль          1:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:2 ххх 1:1 3:1  1:1 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:1
 8. "Локомотив" Саратов        1:5 0:0 0:0 3:3 0:0 1:2 1:0 ххх 4:1  2:2 3:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 6:0
 9. "Спартак" Ленинград        0:2 3:1 1:0 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:6 ххх  2:2 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 6:2
10. "Спартак" Херсон           1:1 0:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:2  ххх 3:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 5:1
11. "Химик" Днепродзержинск    0:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 2:2  3:0 ххх 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0
12. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк  0:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:2  1:1 3:2 ххх 0:0 5:2 1:0
13. "Торпедо" Владимир         0:1 1:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1  3:1 4:1 2:0 ххх 4:0 0:0
14. "Труд" Рязань              0:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 –:+* 0:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 ххх 0:1
15. "Локомотив" Бендеры        1:6 0:0 0:3 0:3 0:4 0:2 0:2 0:0 5:3  2:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 ххх
–:+* - результат матча - 3:3                                                           

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru