Итоговая таблица
 М                                   И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград    28 19  6  3 55-19 44 
 2. "Труд" Глухово                  28 13 11  4 41-23 37 
 3. "Авангард" Харьков              28 13 11  4 40-26 37 
 4. "Колгоспник" Черкассы           28 14  8  6 36-24 36 
 5. "Арсенал" Киев                  28 13  8  7 49-37 34 
 6. "Звезда" Кировоград             28 11 10  7 42-21 32 
 7. "Спартак" Минск                 28 13  5 10 33-28 31 
 8. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск           28  9 11  8 24-23 29 
 9. "Авангард" Житомир              28  9  9 10 41-34 27 
10. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево     28  9  8 11 33-39 26 
11. "Трудовые резервы" Курск        28  6 13  9 42-50 25 
12. ком-да Кривого Рога Кривой Рог  28  7  5 16 24-51 19 
13. "Труд" Тула                     28  5  8 15 26-44 18 
14. "Колгоспник" Полтава            28  6  6 16 23-46 18 
15. "Локомотив" Гомель              28  0  7 21 17-61  7 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград    ххх 3:0 2:0 6:2 4:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:3 5:0 3:2 0:1 4:0
 2. "Труд" Глухово                  2:2 ххх 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:1
 3. "Авангард" Харьков              0:0 0:3 ххх 2:0 3:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 5:1 3:2 0:0 1:1 4:1
 4. "Колгоспник" Черкассы           0:1 1:0 1:1 ххх 2:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:0
 5. "Арсенал" Киев                  0:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 ххх 3:0 3:2 0:1 2:2 1:2 3:2 4:2 2:1 2:2 2:0
 6. "Звезда" Кировоград             0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 2:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 3:0 5:0 2:0 3:1 5:0
 7. "Спартак" Минск                 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ххх 0:2 3:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0
 8. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск           1:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 ххх 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0
 9. "Авангард" Житомир              0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 2:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 4:0
10. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево     1:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:6 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 ххх 3:2 1:1 3:2 3:0 1:0
11. "Трудовые резервы" Курск        0:1 1:1 3:3 1:1 1:2 0:0 4:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 ххх 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:0
12. ком-да Кривого Рога Кривой Рог  0:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 ххх 1:2 1:1 2:1
13. "Труд" Тула                     2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:7 0:1 1:0 2:4 2:0 1:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 1:1
14. "Колгоспник" Полтава            0:1 0:4 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:1 1:5 1:4 3:0 0:0 ххх 2:0
15. "Локомотив" Гомель              3:5 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru