Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Локомотив" Винница     28 17  7  4 59-30 41 
 2. "Балтика" Калининград   28 17  6  5 58-27 40 
 3. СКВО Одесса             28 16  4  8 41-26 36 
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса     28 15  4  9 40-25 34 
 5. "Спартак" Вильнюс       28 14  6  8 38-31 34 
 6. СКВО Львов              28 14  5  9 48-27 33 
 7. "Спартак" Ужгород       28 12  5 11 34-34 29 
 8. "Динамо" Таллин         28 11  6 11 37-35 28 
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно      28  8  8 12 49-49 24 
10. СКЧФ Севастополь        28  9  5 14 31-46 23 
11. "Даугава" Рига          28  7  7 14 32-44 21 
12. "Авангард" Симферополь  28  6  9 13 20-38 21 
13. "Урожай" Минск          28  7  6 15 25-46 20 
14. "Спартак" Станислав     28  7  4 17 26-53 18 
15. "Авангард" Тернополь    28  6  6 16 23-50 18 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4    5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Локомотив" Винница     ххх 3:2 4:1 1:1  4:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 5:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:1
 2. "Балтика" Калининград   6:2 ххх 1:1 1:1  3:1 0:2 1:0 5:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 6:0 1:0
 3. СКВО Одесса             1:1 1:3 ххх 0:1  3:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 4:1 1:0 0:0
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса     3:2 1:2 0:1 ххх  0:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 6:0
 5. "Спартак" Вильнюс       0:0 2:1 1:2 0:1  ххх 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
 6. СКВО Львов              1:3 0:1 3:0 1:0  5:0 ххх 5:1 1:2 2:0 5:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 4:2 2:1
 7. "Спартак" Ужгород       1:0 0:0 0:1 1:3  1:3 1:2 ххх 1:0 3:2 2:3 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 3:0
 8. "Динамо" Таллин         0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1  0:2 0:0 0:0 ххх 2:2 3:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 3:0
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно      2:3 0:4 1:2 1:1  3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 ххх 1:1 3:0 1:1 6:1 3:0 6:1
10. СКЧФ Севастополь        4:1 0:3 1:2 0:2  0:0 3:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 ххх 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
11. "Даугава" Рига          1:4 5:1 0:1 2:1  0:2 1:1 3:1 1:2 5:2 0:0 ххх 0:0 1:1 2:3 0:1
12. "Авангард" Симферополь  0:4 0:0 0:1 2:1  1:1 0:1 0:2 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 ххх 1:2 0:0 0:0
13. "Урожай" Минск          0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1  1:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 ххх 1:0 3:1
14. "Спартак" Станислав     0:1 1:3 3:2 2:0  2:0 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 2:4 1:0 0:0 ххх 0:1
15. "Авангард" Тернополь    0:2 0:0 1:5 –:+* 1:2 1:3 1:1 1:2 3:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 4:2 2:1 ххх
-:+* - поражение за подставку  результат матча - 1:0                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru