Итоговая таблица
 М                                    И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Свердловск                  27 18 5  4 68-25 41 
 2. "Локомотив" Красноярск           27 17 5  5 51-24 39 
 3. СКВО Хабаровск                   26 14 8  4 39-23 36 
 4. "Химик" Кемерово                 26 14 5  7 56-38 33 
 5. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск         26 12 6  8 47-37 30 
 6. "Иртыш" Омск                     26 11 5 10 35-44 27 
 7. "Металлург" Сталинск             26 10 6 10 33-35 26 
 8. "Урожай" Барнаул                 26 11 3 12 43-39 25 
 9. "Сибэлектромотор" Томск          26 9  6 11 41-50 24 
10. "Локомотив" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 26  7 9 10 21-31 23 
11. "Энергия" Иркутск                26  8 6 12 30-34 22 
12. СКВО Чита                        26  6 3 17 22-52 15 
13. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде             26  5 4 17 23-52 14 
14. "Луч" Владивосток                26  5 1 20 25-50 11 
Доп. матч за 1 место: : СКВО - "Локомотив" 4:1          
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14 
 1. СКВО Свердловск                  ххх 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:2 2:3 5:1 4:1 2:0 4:0 6:1 3:1 +:–*
 2. "Локомотив" Красноярск           2:1 ххх 0:2 1:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 6:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 
 3. СКВО Хабаровск                   0:0 1:1 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 
 4. "Химик" Кемерово                 1:5 1:5 3:0 ххх 5:2 2:0 1:1 0:2 6:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 
 5. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск         1:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 ххх 5:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 3:1 6:1 4:0 
 6. "Иртыш" Омск                     2:5 2:2 4:1 0:4 1:1 ххх 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 
 7. "Металлург" Сталинск             1:1 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:1 0:1 ххх 1:5 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 
 8. "Урожай" Барнаул                 1:4 0:1 1:2 3:0 5:1 3:1 0:2 ххх 2:0 1:1 5:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 
 9. "Сибэлектромотор" Томск          2:2 2:4 2:5 0:3 3:1 4:1 2:2 3:1 ххх 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:2 
10. "Локомотив" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 3:3 ххх 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 
11. "Энергия" Иркутск                0:0 1:2 0:2 4:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 0:3 0:0 ххх 2:1 4:0 5:1 
12. СКВО Чита                        0:1 0:1 2:4 0:4 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 ххх 0:1 2:1 
13. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде             1:3 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:0 3:1 0:2 2:1 1:3 2:0 ххх 2:0 
14. "Луч" Владивосток                3:2 1:0 0:2 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:3 1:3 5:0 3:0 ххх 
+:–* - команда гостей при счете 4:3 самовольно покинула поле                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru