Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 3)  1. «Спартак»(Москва)           22   13  6  3   55-28   32
( 1)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)            22   14  3  5   44-25   31
( 5)  3. ЦСК МО(Москва)              22    9  9  4   40-25   27
---------------------------------------------------------------
(10)  4. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          22    9  8  5   41-32   26
( 4)  5. «Локомотив»(Москва)         22    9  6  7   48-34   24
( 6)  6. «Динамо»(Киев)              22    7  9  6   40-33   23
( 2)  7. «Торпедо»(Москва)           22    7  8  7   51-42   22
( 8)  8. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)           22    9  3 10   22-32   21
( 7)  9. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           22    8  3 11   34-55   19
(11) 10. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  22    6  6 10   23-29   18
( 9) 11. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          22    3  9 10   25-47   15
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 12. «Адмиралтеец»(Ленинград)    22    3  0 19   22-63    6
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Ильин Анатолий     «Спартак» (Москва)     19  22
  2.  Иванов Валентин    «Торпедо» (Москва)     14  18
  3.  Гусаров Геннадий   «Торпедо» (Москва)     13  21
  4.  Урин Валерий       «Динамо» (Москва)      11  20
  5.  Апухтин Герман     ЦСК МО (Москва)        10  20
  6.  Ворошилов Виктор   «Локомотив» (Москва)   10  21
  7.  Голодец Адамас     «Динамо» (Киев)        10  22
  8.  Яманидзе Шота      «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     10  22
  9.  Мамедов Алекпер    «Динамо» (Москва)       9  19
 10.  Симонян Никита     «Спартак» (Москва)      9  21
 11.  Бубукин Валентин   «Локомотив» (Москва)    9  22
 12.  Фалин Юрий         «Торпедо» (Москва)      9  22
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7    8   9   10  11  12
 1. «Спартак»(Москва)          XXX 1:2 0:0 5:1 0:1 3:2 3:2* 2:0 5:2 4:1 4:2 4:1
 2. «Динамо»(Москва)           0:1 XXX 2:1 1:4 2:0 2:2 3:2  4:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 3:1
 3. ЦСК МО(Москва)             0:2 0:0 XXX 2:2 0:0 2:2 2:1  4:2 5:1 1:0 2:2 3:1
 4. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         4:2 0:2 1:1 XXX 2:7 3:1 0:0  2:0 2:1 1:2 5:0 4:0
 5. «Локомотив»(Москва)        2:2 3:1 1:3 0:0 XXX 2:4 4:1  3:0 3:4 0:0 8:1 2:1
 6. «Динамо»(Киев)             1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 3:3  1:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 5:1
 7. «Торпедо»(Москва)          3:3 2:5 3:3 1:1 3:4 2:1 XXX  1:2 3:1 2:2 2:2 4:1
 8. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)          1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0  XXX 0:1 1:1 1:0 4:3
 9. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          1:4 1:6 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:3 1:6  2:0 XXX 3:0 1:1 2:0
10. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:2 4:1 0:0 0:2  2:0 3:0 XXX 1:1 3:0
11. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)         1:1 0:2 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:3  2:3 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0
12. «Адмиралтеец»(Ленинград)   0:4 1:2 0:3 2:4 0:3 1:2 0:5  0:1 3:1 2:0 4:3 XXX
3:2* - переигровка, первый матч (результат 3:2) опротестован                

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru