Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Одесса                  30 19  7  4 51-15 45 
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград 30 16 10  4 52-23 42 
 3. "Авангард" Николаев          30 15 10  5 40-26 40 
 4. "Трактор" Сталинград         30 16  7  7 46-22 39 
 5. "Торпедо" Таганрог           30 17  4  9 40-24 38 
 6. "Торпедо" Горький            30 12 10  8 48-40 34 
 7. "Локомотив" Саратов          30 13  7 10 48-39 33 
 8. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж       30 13  5 12 45-35 31 
 9. "Динамо" Киров               30 13  4 13 52-41 30 
10. "Зенит" Ижевск               30 12  5 13 36-32 29 
11. "Спартак" Херсон             30  9 10 11 39-47 28 
12. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк    30  7  7 16 27-57 21 
13. "Звезда" Кировоград          30  7  5 18 35-53 19 
14. "Искра" Казань               30  7  4 19 24-56 18 
15. "Динамо" Ульяновск           30  8  1 21 36-79 17 
16. "Энергия" Волжский           30  5  6 19 27-57 16 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. СКВО Одесса                  ххх 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 5:0 2:0
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград 0:4 ххх 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 5:0 6:1 1:1 3:2 2:0
 3. "Авангард" Николаев          2:1 2:2 ххх 0:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 4:4 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:0
 4. "Трактор" Сталинград         2:0 1:1 1:3 ххх 1:0 5:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 0:0
 5. "Торпедо" Таганрог           0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:2 4:0
 6. "Торпедо" Горький            0:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 2:3 ххх 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 5:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 4:0
 7. "Локомотив" Саратов          1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:4 ххх 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:0 7:2 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:2
 8. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж       1:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 0:2 0:2 2:2 5:2 3:0 0:1 7:1 5:3
 9. "Динамо" Киров               0:1 0:1 3:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 ххх 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 6:0 4:3 4:0
10. "Зенит" Ижевск               2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:4 3:0 2:3 ххх 6:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 0:3
11. "Спартак" Херсон             0:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 ххх 2:1 0:1 4:2 7:0 2:1
12. "Трудовые резервы" Липецк    0:1 0:3 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 1:3 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 ххх 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:1
13. "Звезда" Кировоград          0:3 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 1:2 0:0 ххх 4:0 4:1 2:0
14. "Искра" Казань               0:6 0:1 1:1 0:4 0:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 ххх 1:2 6:1
15. "Динамо" Ульяновск           0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 0:3 0:1 5:2 1:5 2:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 4:3 1:2 ххх 2:1
16. "Энергия" Волжский           0:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 3:1 2:1 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru