Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Львов             30 18  7  5 45-26 43 
 2. "Спартак" Минск        30 18  5  7 56-25 41 
 3. "Локомотив" Винница    30 14  7  9 42-37 35 
 4. "Спартак" Ужгород      30 11 13  6 36-33 35 
 5. "Спартак" Станислав    30 13  7 10 43-34 33 
 6. "Труд" Глухово         30 11 11  8 32-29 33 
 7. "Динамо" Таллин        30 10 12  8 44-37 32 
 8. СКВО Киев              30 11  9 10 44-38 31 
 9. "Урожай" Минск         30  9 13  8 33-31 31 
10. "Спартак" Вильнюс      30  9 11 10 31-31 29 
11. "Волга" Калинин        30  9 10 11 36-34 28 
12. "Черноморец" Одесса    30  9  8 13 33-42 26 
13. "Даугава" Рига         30  8  6 16 38-51 22 
14. "Колгоспник" Ровно     30  7  8 15 44-65 22 
15. "Балтика" Калининград  30  5 10 15 29-46 20 
16. ЛТИ Ленинград          30  5  9 16 32-59 19 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15   16
 1. СКВО Львов             ххх 2:0 3:0 3:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 +:–* 3:1
 2. "Спартак" Минск        4:1 ххх 4:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 4:1 5:1 3:0  2:0
 3. "Локомотив" Винница    1:0 0:1 ххх 5:2 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:2  1:0
 4. "Спартак" Ужгород      3:1 2:2 2:0 ххх 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 2:0  0:0
 5. "Спартак" Станислав    0:3 0:3 0:0 0:1 ххх 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:3 3:0 2:0 2:1  0:1
 6. "Труд" Глухово         1:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 ххх 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 2:0  2:1
 7. "Динамо" Таллин        2:2 0:2 2:1 4:0 4:1 0:0 ххх 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:3 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:2  2:2
 8. СКВО Киев              0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 ххх 1:2 2:0 0:1 6:1 3:0 3:2 2:1  4:2
 9. "Урожай" Минск         0:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 4:2  2:1
10. "Спартак" Вильнюс      0:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 ххх 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0  3:2
11. "Волга" Калинин        0:3 2:0 4:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 ххх 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0  4:1
12. "Черноморец" Одесса    0:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 4:0 4:0  1:1
13. "Даугава" Рига         0:1 0:3 1:4 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:4 0:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 4:1 ххх 6:0 0:0  1:0
14. "Колгоспник" Ровно     4:0 1:4 2:3 2:2 1:3 1:2 2:2 5:5 0:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 ххх 4:2  0:0
15. "Балтика" Калининград  1:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 1:1 5:2 3:1 ххх  0:1
16. ЛТИ Ленинград          0:3 1:5 2:5 2:2 0:0 0:3 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:4 3:1 2:4 2:2 0:0  ххх
+:–* - участие в играх футболиста не имеющего права играть в команде (результат 0:1)    

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru