Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Ростов-на-Дону     31 18  9  4 49-16 45 
 2. "Спартак" Ереван        31 18  7  6 73-26 43 
 3. "Кубань" Краснодар      30 18  5  7 60-34 41 
 4. "Локомотив" Кутаиси     30 17  6  7 66-35 40 
 5. "Буревестник" Тбилиси   30 14 10  6 57-36 38 
 6. СКВО Тбилиси            30 15  5 10 50-40 35 
 7. "Нефтяник" Баку         30 12 10  8 46-39 34 
 8. "Терек" Грозный         30 14  5 11 46-49 33 
 9. "Локомотив" Сталино*    30 12  6 12 53-55 30 
10. "Шахтер" Кадиевка       30 10  9 11 40-38 29 
11. "Шахтер" Шахты          30  8  7 15 29-44 23 
12. "Металлург" Сталинград  30  9  5 16 28-52 23 
13. "Спартак" Ставрополь    30  6 11 13 29-56 23 
14. "Ширак" Ленинакан       30  8  3 19 22-44 19 
15. "Темп" Махачкала        30  5  5 20 25-56 15 
16. "Труд" Астрахань        30  4  3 23 24-77 11 
                                                               
"Локомотив" Сталино* - в первом круге представляла г. Артемовск
Доп. матч за 1 место: СКВО - "Спартак" Ереван  2:0 (в Тбилиси) 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. СКВО Ростов-на-Дону     ххх 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 6:1 6:1 2:0 1:0 7:2 6:0 1:0 6:0 5:0
 2. "Спартак" Ереван        3:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 3:1
 3. "Кубань" Краснодар      1:1 0:0 ххх 4:1 2:4 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:2 2:1 3:1 4:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 6:1
 4. "Локомотив" Кутаиси     2:2 0:0 3:1 ххх 1:3 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 6:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 4:0
 5. "Буревестник" Тбилиси   2:0 0:2 2:0 2:4 ххх 1:1 1:1 5:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 4:2 8:2
 6. СКВО Тбилиси            1:4 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 ххх 3:1 2:3 5:3 1:0 5:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 6:1
 7. "Нефтяник" Баку         0:3 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:1 4:2 ххх 3:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:3 1:0 3:1 3:0
 8. "Терек" Грозный         0:0 0:1 2:3 4:3 2:0 0:0 3:2 ххх 4:3 1:2 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0
 9. "Локомотив" Сталино     3:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:2 4:3 ххх 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 4:0 0:1 1:1
10. "Шахтер" Кадиевка       0:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 5:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:1 2:0
11. "Шахтер" Шахты          0:0 1:3 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:6 2:1 ххх 0:2 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:1
12. "Металлург" Сталинград  1:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:3 0:1 ххх 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
13. "Спартак" Ставрополь    1:5 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:4 2:2 2:0 0:2 ххх 1:0 1:0 2:1
14. "Ширак" Ленинакан       2:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:2 3:0 1:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 2:0
15. "Темп" Махачкала        0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:5 1:1 0:1 0:1 4:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 2:0 ххх 1:2
16. "Труд" Астрахань        0:1 1:4 1:1 1:4 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:5 2:1 3:2 0:1 2:3 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru