Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Свердловск              30 23  5  2 79-19 51 
 2. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата            30 20  5  5 62-20 45 
 3. "Звезда" Пермь               30 18  7  5 52-22 43 
 4. "Пахтакор" Ташкент           30 14 10  6 55-33 38 
 5. "Локомотив" Челябинск        30 14  9  7 55-36 37 
 6. "Машиностроитель" Свердловск 30 15  5 10 52-38 35 
 7. "Девон" Уфа                  30  9 12  9 43-45 30 
 8. "Трудовые резервы" Ташкент   30 10  9 11 41-42 29 
 9. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад           30 12  4 14 44-44 28 
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск     30  9 10 11 49-50 28 
11. "Спартак" Фрунзе             30 10  6 14 39-52 26 
12. "Памир" Ленинабад            30  9  6 15 35-52 24 
13. "Шахтер" Караганда           30  6 10 14 36-56 22 
14. "Химик" Березники            30  7  6 17 39-86 20 
15. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил     30  4 10 16 34-63 18 
16. "Хосилот" Сталинабад         30  1  4 25 27-84  6 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                1    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13   14  15  16
 1. СКВО Свердловск              ххх  0:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 5:0 4:2 2:0 4:0 3:1  4:0 4:0 5:0
 2. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата            0:1  ххх 1:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:1  4:0 3:0 4:2
 3. "Звезда" Пермь               1:2  1:1 ххх 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 0:0  2:0 6:0 3:1
 4. "Пахтакор" Ташкент           1:3  3:1 0:2 ххх 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 5:0 11:1 2:0 2:0
 5. "Локомотив" Челябинск        2:2  1:0 1:1 0:0 ххх 2:3 1:1 6:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 4:1  2:1 0:0 4:0
 6. "Машиностроитель" Свердловск 1:0  0:1 3:0 1:2 3:0 ххх 4:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:2  3:1 2:1 2:0
 7. "Девон" Уфа                  1:1  1:1 0:3 0:0 0:3 1:1 ххх 0:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 4:1 1:1  4:1 1:1 2:0
 8. "Трудовые резервы" Ташкент   0:0  0:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 4:1 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:0 5:3 0:0 2:2  6:0 1:1 4:1
 9. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад           2:0  1:0 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 ххх 1:1 0:2 2:0 4:0  1:1 5:0 4:1
10. "Металлург" Магнитогорск     0:2  1:1 1:1 1:1 4:2 1:0 4:4 1:1 5:3 ххх 2:0 5:1 1:1  5:0 1:1 3:1
11. "Спартак" Фрунзе             1:4  1:0 2:1 0:0 1:5 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 ххх 1:0 2:0  3:2 4:3 6:1
12. "Памир" Ленинабад            2:3  0:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:4 3:3 0:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 ххх 3:2  0:2 3:1 4:3
13. "Шахтер" Караганда           0:2  0:3 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 5:1 1:4 ххх  1:1 2:1 2:2
14. "Химик" Березники            2:5 1:10 0:1 3:3 1:2 2:1 2:2 1:3 4:1 3:0 1:1 0:2 2:6  ххх 1:0 2:0
15. "Металлург" Нижний Тагил     0:0  1:3 0:3 3:4 1:1 2:4 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:3 3:1 0:0 1:1  2:2 ххх 3:1
16. "Хосилот" Сталинабад         0:7  0:1 1:1 0:2 3:3 2:4 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0  1:2 1:3 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru