Итоговая таблица
 М                                    И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Хабаровск                   26 14 7  5 47-29 35 
 2. "Томич" Томск                    26 13 7  6 47-29 33 
 3. "Урожай" Барнаул                 26 14 5  7 47-32 33 
 4. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск         26 11 8  7 43-28 30 
 5. "Луч" Владивосток                26 12 5  9 39-28 29 
 6. "Энергия" Иркутск                26 11 7  8 39-34 29 
 7. "Химик" Кемерово                 26 13 3 10 43-42 29 
 8. "Локомотив" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 26 10 7  9 40-33 27 
 9. "Локомотив" Красноярск           26  8 8 10 37-40 24 
10. "Иртыш" Омск                     26  8 7 11 41-41 23 
11. "Металлург" Сталинск             26  8 7 11 28-31 23 
12. СКВО Чита                        26  8 6 12 42-52 22 
13. "Локомотив" Свободный            26  6 2 18 24-66 14 
14. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде             26  3 7 16 18-50 13 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14
 1. СКВО Хабаровск                   ххх 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:2 4:3 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 5:0 3:0
 2. "Томич" Томск                    1:2 ххх 4:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 5:2 2:0 3:0
 3. "Урожай" Барнаул                 3:1 2:1 ххх 0:2 2:1 3:1 5:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 1:1
 4. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск         1:2 0:1 2:0 ххх 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 4:1 0:1 2:0 3:3 4:0 1:1
 5. "Луч" Владивосток                3:0 3:0 4:2 1:1 ххх 1:1 6:0 2:0 +:– 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:1
 6. "Энергия" Иркутск                0:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 4:0 3:1 2:2 4:4 0:2 4:1 2:0 2:1
 7. "Химик" Кемерово                 1:3 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 ххх 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:3 3:0 3:1
 8. "Локомотив" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 ххх 4:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 5:2 2:0
 9. "Локомотив" Красноярск           3:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 ххх 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1
10. "Иртыш" Омск                     2:5 1:2 0:1 4:0 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:5 4:1 4:0
11. "Металлург" Сталинск             1:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 3:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 ххх 2:1 1:1 5:0
12. СКВО Чита                        2:2 2:2 1:1 2:4 2:0 3:2 0:4 0:1 2:1 3:2 0:0 ххх 0:1 2:1
13. "Локомотив" Свободный            0:1 3:2 1:3 2:1 0:3 1:4 3:6 1:5 0:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 ххх 0:1
14. "Локомотив" Улан-Уде             0:3 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:2 3:3 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru