Итоговая таблица
 М                                    И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Авангард" Ленинград             34 21 10  3 63-25 52 
 2. "Торпедо" Таганрог               34 18 10  6 61-28 46 
 3. "Авангард" Харьков               34 18  5 11 65-41 41 
 4. "Нефтяник" Краснодар             34 17  7 10 56-45 41 
 5. "Торпедо" Ростов-на-Дону         34 16  8 10 69-47 40 
 6. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж           34 15  9 10 54-40 39 
 7. "Красное знамя" Иваново          34 13 13  8 45-34 39 
 8. "Металлург" Запорожье            34 14 11  9 41-34 39 
 9. СКЧФ Севастополь                 34 15  5 14 72-49 35 
10. "Торпедо" Горький                34 12 10 12 43-45 34 
11. "Локомотив" Саратов              34 13  8 13 40-43 34 
12. "Торпедо" Сталинград             34 12 10 12 40-46 34 
13. "Химик" Ярославль                34  8 10 16 46-50 26 
14. "Нефтяник" Грозный               34 11  4 19 47-70 26 
15. "Буревестник" Ленинград          34 10  2 22 38-72 22 
16. "Трудовые резервы" Ворошиловград 34  6 10 18 18-55 22 
17. "Шахтер" Кадиевка                34  7  7 20 33-61 21 
18. "Трудовые резервы" Ставрополь    34  8  5 21 30-76 21 
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15   16  17  18
 1. "Авангард" Ленинград     ххх 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 0:0  2:0 1:0 4:1
 2. "Торпедо" Таганрог       3:1 ххх 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:2 4:1 3:0  2:0 2:1 8:1
 3. "Авангард" Харьков       2:1 1:2 ххх 1:3 3:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 7:1 3:1 2:1 1:3 2:0  4:1 1:1 3:0
 4. "Нефтяник" Краснодар     0:0 1:0 1:5 ххх 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:3 6:3 4:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0  1:1 2:5 1:0
 5. "Торпедо" Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 4:2 5:2 3:1 ххх 2:2 1:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 6:2 2:0 2:1 5:1  6:2 2:1 8:0
 6. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж   1:3 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 ххх 0:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0  3:0 4:0 2:0
 7. "Красное знамя" Иваново  0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 ххх 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 3:1 7:0  0:1 3:2 3:2
 8. "Металлург" Запорожье    0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:2 0:0 ххх 5:0 0:3 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0  0:0 0:0 0:0
 9. СКЧФ Севастополь         3:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 4:0 1:2 1:1 5:1 ххх 5:1 0:0 1:3 4:0 9:0 5:2  2:0 7:1 6:0
10. "Торпедо" Горький        1:4 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 ххх 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 4:1  4:1 1:0 0:1
11. "Локомотив" Саратов      1:4 1:4 3:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 ххх 4:2 1:0 5:0 3:1  1:0 1:2 0:0
12. "Торпедо" Сталинград     0:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:2 0:2 0:0 2:0 ххх 4:2 1:2 0:2  3:1 1:0 0:0
13. "Химик" Ярославль        1:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:0 5:2 0:0 1:1 ххх 4:0 3:1  5:0 0:1 3:4
14. "Нефтяник" Грозный       1:2 0:2 0:4 0:1 0:1 3:3 4:1 1:2 0:1 4:4 1:0 2:0 1:1 ххх 4:1  4:0 2:1 3:0
15. "Буревестник" Ленинград  1:4 1:4 1:0 0:3 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 0:1 2:3 0:1 4:2 ххх  2:1 2:0 1:0
16. "Трудовые резервы" Врш   1:1 1:5 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0  ххх 0:0 1:0
17. "Шахтер" Кадиевка        2:5 0:1 0:3 1:3 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 1:4 0:2 2:1 0:2 4:4  0:0 ххх 4:0
18. "Трудовые резервы" Ств   0:4 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:3 2:3 2:5 3:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:3 4:1 +:–* 1:0 0:1 ххх
+:-* - команда гостей при счете 0:1 самовольно покинула поле                                      

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru