Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Спартак" Станислав          34 23  6  5 66-27 52 
 2. СКВО Львов                   34 21  6  7 51-32 48 
 3. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград 34 21  5  8 68-32 47 
 4. "Металлург" Днепропетровск   34 17  8  9 65-43 42 
 5. "Пищевик" Одесса             34 16  7 11 65-48 39 
 6. "Динамо" Таллин              34 14 11  9 52-44 39 
 7. ком-да г.Ступино Ступино     34 15  8 11 44-39 38 
 8. СКВО Киев                    34 14  9 11 42-36 37 
 9. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск        34 15  7 12 53-47 37 
10. "Спартак" Ужгород            34 12  9 13 41-40 33 
11. "Спартак" Вильнюс            34 13  6 15 37-42 32 
12. "Колгоспник" Полтава         34 12  4 18 43-57 28 
13. "Авангард" Николаев          34 10  7 17 50-63 27 
14. "Пищевик" Калининград        34  9  9 16 35-57 27 
15. "Урожай" Минск               34 11  4 19 42-57 26 
16. "Химик" Днепродзержинск      34  7  9 18 38-65 23 
17. "Авангард" Сормово           34  6 10 18 29-51 22 
18. "Даугава" Рига               34  4  7 23 22-63 15 
 М                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11   12   13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Спартак" Станислав          ххх 1:2 1:4 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:0  2:1  3:2 3:0 1:1 7:1 2:1 4:0
 2. СКВО Львов                   0:2 ххх 1:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:1  5:2  2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0
 3. "Трудовые резервы" Ленинград 2:0 1:1 ххх 2:3 5:1 4:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1  5:0  3:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:0
 4. "Металлург" Днепропетровск   0:0 4:0 5:2 ххх 2:2 2:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:1  4:0  4:1 0:0 6:3 2:1 1:0 1:0
 5. "Пищевик" Одесса             1:4 2:1 1:0 3:1 ххх 0:0 0:1 2:3 1:2 4:1 2:0  1:1  2:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 7:0 3:2
 6. "Динамо" Таллин              0:3 0:2 0:3 4:2 1:1 ххх 4:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:1  2:0  2:2 4:1 2:1 4:2 3:1 0:0
 7. ком-да г.Ступино Ступино     1:2 1:3 2:3 1:0 0:4 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:2  3:1  0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 0:0
 8. СКВО Киев                    2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 3:2 0:1 3:2 ххх 2:1 0:3 1:2  3:0  3:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:0
 9. "Шахтер" Сталиногорск        1:1 2:4 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 2:1  3:2  5:3 0:2 3:1 5:3 2:0 1:1
10. "Спартак" Ужгород            2:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:2 3:3 0:0 0:0 ххх 1:2  2:0  3:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0
11. "Спартак" Вильнюс            0:1 1:3 0:5 2:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 ххх  2:0  1:0 5:0 1:2 3:0 1:1 2:0
12. "Колгоспник" Полтава         1:3 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:1 4:2 3:0 3:1  ххх  0:3 0:2 4:1 3:1 1:1 5:1
13. "Авангард" Николаев          0:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 4:2 2:2 5:3 1:2 2:2 0:3 –:+* 2:1  ххх 3:2 2:1 1:2 3:1 2:1
14. "Пищевик" Калининград        0:5 0:1 1:2 0:4 3:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 3:3 0:1  0:0  1:0 ххх 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0
15. "Урожай" Минск               0:1 1:1 3:4 2:1 0:4 1:2 0:1 1:3 2:1 1:0 0:0  0:1  4:0 1:0 ххх 4:1 3:1 3:0
16. "Химик" Днепродзержинск      1:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 1:4 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1  2:1  1:1 2:1 1:1 ххх 1:1 3:0
17. "Авангард" Сормово           1:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 3:3 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 0:2 2:0  0:2  3:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 ххх 3:1
18. "Даугава" Рига               0:1 3:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 0:3 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:4  –:+* 1:2 2:1 0:2 4:2 0:0 ххх
–:+* - нарушение правил соревнований (результаты матчей - 0:0)                                         

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru