Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. СКВО Тбилиси              30 22  5  3 93-26 49 
 2. "Спартак" Ереван          30 21  6  3 73-22 48 
 3. "Нефтяник" Баку           30 18  8  4 70-37 44 
 4. СКВО Свердловск           30 15  9  6 58-18 39 
 5. ком-да г.Молотова Молотов 30 15  9  6 46-18 39 
 6. "Локомотив" Кутаиси       30 16  6  8 54-28 38 
 7. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата         30 16  5  9 49-37 37 
 8. "Авангард" Свердловск     30 13  5 12 44-39 31 
 9. "Динамо" Киров            30 12  4 14 44-64 28 
10. "Пахтакор" Ташкент        30  9  6 15 36-39 24 
11. "Локомотив" Челябинск     30  6 10 14 22-37 22 
12. "Зенит" Ижевск            30  8  5 17 26-47 21 
13. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад        30  8  4 18 25-59 20 
14. "Спартак" Фрунзе          30  7  3 20 34-76 17 
15. "Нефтяник" Уфа            30  6  5 19 17-64 17 
16. "Урожай" Сталинабад       30  2  2 26 19-99  6 
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    10  11  12  13   14  15  16
 1. СКВО Тбилиси              ххх 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 4:0 3:2 10:1 4:2 0:0 3:0 4:0 13:0 6:0 3:0
 2. "Спартак" Ереван          1:0 ххх 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 6:2 3:0 5:2  0:0 4:1 2:0 3:0  5:0 4:0 7:2
 3. "Нефтяник" Баку           3:3 2:1 ххх 0:5 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 3:2  2:0 3:0 5:0 4:0  1:5 4:1 8:0
 4. СКВО Свердловск           2:0 1:1 1:1 ххх 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1  2:1 0:0 1:2 4:1  2:0 0:0 5:0
 5. ком-да г.Молотова Молотов 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 ххх 0:1 1:1 0:1 4:0  2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1  2:0 5:0 1:0
 6. "Локомотив" Кутаиси       1:1 2:2 1:2 2:0 0:0 ххх 1:2 3:2 3:0  3:0 0:0 6:0 3:0  1:3 2:0 4:2
 7. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата         1:4 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 ххх 0:0 5:3  1:4 2:0 1:0 4:1  3:0 5:0 3:0
 8. "Авангард" Свердловск     2:3 2:2 0:4 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 ххх 1:2  0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0  3:1 1:1 2:1
 9. "Динамо" Киров            0:2 0:3 2:4 1:1 0:2 0:4 0:4 1:2 ххх  3:2 1:0 3:1 3:0  4:1 3:1 4:1
10. "Пахтакор" Ташкент        0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 3:2 1:1  ххх 2:0 0:0 1:2  5:1 1:0 3:1
11. "Локомотив" Челябинск     1:2 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1  1:1 ххх 1:0 1:0  2:1 0:0 3:1
12. "Зенит" Ижевск            1:3 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:0  0:1 1:3 ххх 0:0  3:2 4:1 4:1
13. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад        1:0 0:1 2:2 0:7 0:2 0:1 2:4 2:3 0:2  1:0 1:1 0:3 ххх  2:0 2:0 3:1
14. "Спартак" Фрунзе          1:2 1:2 2:3 0:4 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:5 1:3  1:2 2:2 1:0 0:2  ххх 1:1 0:2
15. "Нефтяник" Уфа            0:3 0:3 0:2 0:4 0:5 0:2 0:1 1:0 –:+* 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0  0:2 ххх 2:0
16. "Урожай" Сталинабад       0:8 0:3 0:2 1:8 0:4 0:5 1:4 0:2 1:1  2:1 2:2 0:1 0:2  0:2 0:2 ххх
-:+* - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 2:1)                         

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru