Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Спартак" Минск             34 18 11  5 45-26 47
 2. "Торпедо" Таганрог          34 18 10  6 65-33 46
 3. "Металлург" Запорожье       34 21  4  9 54-35 46
 4. "Шахтер" Мосбасс            34 19  6  9 56-36 44
 5. ОДО Львов                   34 16  9  9 49-25 41
 6. ОДО Киев                    34 15  9 10 43-27 39
 7. ком-да г.Ступино Ступино    34 14 10 10 51-33 38
 8. "Красное знамя" Иваново     34 13 10 11 37-36 36
 9. "Спартак" Вильнюс           34 12 11 11 51-29 35
10. "Авангард" Харьков          34 14  7 13 40-44 35
11. "Динамо" Таллин             34 11 10 13 36-44 32
12. "Спартак" Станислав         34 12  6 16 49-57 30
13. "Спартак" Ужгород           34  7 15 12 28-33 29
14. "Металлург" Днепропетровск  34 10  9 15 40-58 29
15. "Пищевик" Одесса            34  8 10 16 40-57 26
16. "Даугава" Рига              34  9  8 17 27-48 26
17. "Спартак" Калинин           34  8  9 17 27-48 25
18. ОДО Петрозаводск            34  2  4 28 20-89  8
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Спартак" Минск             ххх 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 4:3 2:0 5:1 2:1 1:1
 2. "Торпедо" Таганрог          0:0 ххх 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 7:1 0:1 5:2 3:0
 3. "Металлург" Запорожье       2:0 2:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 0:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 3:2 4:0
 4. "Шахтер" Мосбасс            1:1 3:1 1:4 ххх 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 5:3 2:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:3 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:0
 5. ОДО Львов                   1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 ххх 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 5:0
 6. ОДО Киев                    1:2 1:1 0:1 4:1 1:1 ххх 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:0
 7. ком-да г.Ступино Ступино    0:1 3:0 2:3 1:4 1:0 0:1 ххх 5:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:1
 8. "Красное знамя" Иваново     0:0 3:2 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 1:2 2:0 5:0
 9. "Спартак" Вильнюс           2:1 0:1 2:0 4:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 ххх 1:2 6:1 0:1 0:0 6:0 5:0 0:0 3:1 3:1
10. "Авангард" Харьков          1:1 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 2:1 ххх 2:0 4:4 1:1 4:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0
11. "Динамо" Таллин             1:2 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:4 2:0 2:0 1:3 2:1 2:0 ххх 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 5:1
12. "Спартак" Станислав         0:1 2:2 4:0 1:3 2:1 1:4 0:2 1:1 0:2 3:0 2:0 ххх 2:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
13. "Спартак" Ужгород           0:0 2:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:2 ххх 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 3:0
14. "Металлург" Днепропетровск  1:2 0:0 0:6 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:3 2:1 1:0 ххх 1:1 0:0 4:1 3:2
15. "Пищевик" Одесса            0:1 2:5 3:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 2:2 4:0 2:2 ххх 2:0 0:1 7:0
16. "Даугава" Рига              0:1 2:4 3:2 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:1 0:3 0:2 0:0 3:2 0:1 2:0 3:2 ххх 0:0 2:0
17. "Спартак" Калинин           0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:5 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 ххх 2:1
18. ОДО Петрозаводск            0:3 0:1 0:1 1:5 0:3 0:2 0:4 1:3 2:2 3:2 0:0 2:3 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:3 2:1 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru