Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев 34 26  5  3 84-19 57
 2. ОДО Тбилиси               34 24  7  3 98-32 55
 3. "Спартак" Ереван          34 18 10  6 72-27 46
 4. "Нефтяник" Краснодар      34 19  4 11 70-52 42
 5. "Нефтяник" Баку           34 16  7 11 71-53 39
 6. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж    34 13 13  8 40-34 39
 7. "Торпедо" Горький         34 16  6 12 55-48 38
 8. "Зенит" Ижевск            34 13 12  9 50-49 38
 9. ком-да г.Молотова Молотов 34 12  9 13 35-39 33
10. "Авангард" Челябинск      34 12  7 15 37-41 31
11. "Торпедо" Сталинград      34 12  7 15 45-52 31
12. "Торпедо" Ростов-на-Дону  34 11  8 15 59-50 30
13. "Пахтакор" Ташкент        34 12  6 16 44-53 30
14. "Авангард" Свердловск     34 10 10 14 40-53 30
15. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата         34  9 10 15 41-52 28
16. "Спартак" Фрунзе          34  6  8 20 30-75 20
17. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад        34  6  6 22 28-75 18
18. "Колхозчы" Сталинабад     34  1  5 28 22-117 7
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3    4    5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16   17    18
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев ххх 4:2 1:1  4:0  4:0 1:0 2:1 6:0 2:1 3:0 6:0 2:1 0:0 5:0 5:1 4:1  2:0   5:0
 2. ОДО Тбилиси               0:0 ххх 6:3  4:0  5:1 2:1 1:3 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 9:1 10:1   5:0
 3. "Спартак" Ереван          1:0 0:0 ххх  4:1  3:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 3:3 2:0 6:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 5:0  1:0  11:0
 4. "Нефтяник" Краснодар      1:2 1:4 3:0 ххх   0:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:0  5:1   8:0
 5. "Нефтяник" Баку           1:0 1:3 1:0 11:4  ххх 3:1 2:3 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:1 2:3 3:2 5:3 2:0 5:0  2:2   7:1
 6. ком.г.Воронежа Воронеж    1:3 2:2 0:0  1:1  1:0 ххх 1:0 2:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1  2:0   1:1
 7. "Торпедо" Горький         2:1 0:6 0:3  2:1  1:0 2:2 ххх 1:1 3:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:2  4:1   5:1
 8. "Зенит" Ижевск            1:1 1:0 1:1  3:3  0:0 3:3 2:1 ххх 6:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0  2:0   4:2
 9. ком-да г.Молотова Молотов 0:2 0:2 1:1  1:0  1:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 ххх 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:1  3:1   1:2
10. "Авангард" Челябинск      1:4 1:1 0:0  0:2  0:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0  1:0   4:0
11. "Торпедо" Сталинград      0:2 2:2 1:1  1:1  0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 1:2 1:3 3:0 5:0  3:3   2:1
12. "Торпедо" Ростов-на-Дону  1:2 1:2 1:1  1:3  2:2 0:0 3:2 6:1 1:1 2:3 2:5 ххх 2:1 3:0 5:1 5:0  2:1   6:1
13. "Пахтакор" Ташкент        2:3 0:4 2:1  2:1  4:2 1:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:2 ххх 1:1 0:2 1:1  1:1   2:0
14. "Авангард" Свердловск     0:0 1:1 2:0  0:1  2:2 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 2:4 1:0 0:0 1:0 ххх 2:2 2:1  4:1   2:1
15. "Кайрат" Алма-Ата         0:2 1:2 0:2  3:2  3:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 4:0 1:1 ххх 4:2  1:1   3:0
16. "Спартак" Фрунзе          0:1 1:1 0:3  2:3  1:1 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:2 4:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:3 ххх  0:0   4:0
17. "Колхозчы" Ашхабад        0:2 1:5 1:4  0:3  1:2 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:4 3:2 0:3 1:0 0:1  ххх   2:0
18. "Колхозчы" Сталинабад     0:3 1:2 1:5  2:6  0:3 0:3 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:6 1:2 0:2 2:5 1:1 0:0 0:0  0:2   ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru