Итоговая таблица
 М                                 И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. «Буревестник» (Кишинев)       30 20  6  4 86-46 46 
 2. «Спартак» (Калинин)           30 16  5  9 48-31 37 
 3. ОДО (Киев)                    30 14  8  8 44-27 36 
 4. «Спартак» (Вильнюс)           30 13 10  7 40-29 36 
 5. «Красное знамя» (Иваново)     30 13 10  7 43-33 36 
 6. ком-да г.Ступино (Ступино)    30 13  6 11 48-35 32 
 7. ОДО (Львов)                   30 13  6 11 47-40 32 
 8. «Металлург» (Запорожье)       30 13  6 11 37-33 32 
 9. «Локомотив» (Харьков)         30 12  6 12 48-34 30 
10. «Металлург» (Днепропетровск)  30 14  2 14 53-47 30 
11. «Шахтер» (Сталиногорск)       30 10  9 11 34-38 29 
12. «Пищевик» (Одесса)            30 11  5 14 39-47 27 
13. «Спартак» (Ужгород)           30  8  9 13 33-40 25 
14. «Даугава» (Рига)              30  6 10 14 29-57 22 
15. ДОФ (Севастополь)             30  7  6 17 25-61 20 
16. «Динамо» (Таллин)             30  2  6 22 22-78 10 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. «Буревестник» (Кишинев)       ххх  3:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:2 5:3 6:3 4:2 2:1 3:3 6:0 7:0
 2. «Спартак» (Калинин)           2:2  ххх 0:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:2 2:0
 3. ОДО (Киев)                    0:0  1:4 ххх 1:5 1:2 3:0 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 5:2
 4. «Спартак» (Вильнюс)           4:3  2:0 0:0 ххх 4:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0
 5. «Красное знамя» (Иваново)     1:3  2:0 0:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:1
 6. ком-да г.Ступино (Ступино)    1:3  2:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 ххх 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 3:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0 5:1
 7. ОДО (Львов)                   2:4  1:5 2:1 0:2 2:1 3:0 ххх 2:1 6:3 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 6:1 4:1 1:0
 8. «Металлург» (Запорожье)       1:2  3:1 0:3 2:0 0:3 3:1 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:3 3:0
 9. «Локомотив» (Харьков)         7:2* 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 ххх 0:3 0:1 7:0 0:1 4:1 5:1 3:1
10. «Металлург» (Днепропетровск)  2:1  2:3 1:0 3:0 2:4 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 ххх 0:2 3:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 5:0
11. «Шахтер» (Сталиногорск)       3:1  1:2 1:2 2:3 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 4:0 ххх 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:0
12. «Пищевик» (Одесса)            0:2  0:1 0:2 0:2 3:2 3:5 1:0 2:2 0:1 5:1 1:0 ххх 4:0 4:0 2:1 2:0
13. «Спартак» (Ужгород)           2:4  0:1 0:1 0:4 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 ххх 4:0 5:1 3:1
14. «Даугава» (Рига)              1:3  0:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 3:1
15. ДОФ (Севастополь)             0:6  0:5 1:2 1:0 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 –:+ 0:2 0:1 0:0 ххх 0:0
16. «Динамо» (Таллин)             1:3  0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:5 2:3 1:0 2:0 1:5 2:2 0:2 0:1 0:5 3:5 ххх
7:2* - переигровка (результат первого матча - 4:1)                                             

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru