Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. ОДО (Свердловск)             30 20  5  5 56-23 45 
 2. «Спартак» (Ереван)           30 18  6  6 44-17 42 
 3. ОДО (Тбилиси)                30 18  5  7 61-32 41 
 4. «Торпедо» (Горький)          30 17  6  7 53-28 40 
 5. «Нефтяник» (Краснодар)       30 17  4  9 60-39 38 
 6. «Нефтяник» (Баку)            30 12  9  9 48-44 33 
 7. ком.г.Воронежа (Воронеж)     30 12  9  9 37-37 33 
 8. ком-да г.Калининграда (М.о.) 30  9 10 11 24-29 28 
 9. «Торпедо» (Ростов-на-Дону)   30  9  9 12 35-52 27 
10. «Урожай» (Алма-Ата)          30  7 12 11 24-32 26 
11. ком-да г.Молотова (Молотов)  30  8  9 13 24-41 25 
12. «Авангард» (Свердловск)      30  8  6 16 40-49 22 
13. «Авангард» (Челябинск)       30  8  6 16 28-52 22 
14. «Спартак» (Ташкент)          30  6  9 15 26-44 21 
15. «Торпедо» (Сталинград)       30  7  5 18 36-55 19 
16. «Энергия» (Саратов)          30  4 10 16 23-45 18 
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                1    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. ОДО (Свердловск)             ххх  0:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 4:2 2:1 1:0 4:1
 2. «Спартак» (Ереван)           0:2* ххх 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:3 0:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0
 3. ОДО (Тбилиси)                0:3  2:1 ххх 1:0 1:0 1:4 0:0 4:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:4 4:1 1:2 2:2 2:1
 4. «Торпедо» (Горький)          1:0  1:2 1:1 ххх 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:3 4:2 2:1 2:1 4:0
 5. «Нефтяник» (Краснодар)       5:1  1:0 1:3 1:3 ххх 4:1 1:2 3:0 3:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 6:1 3:2 3:2 2:2
 6. «Нефтяник» (Баку)            1:1  1:3 1:7 1:2 3:4 ххх 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:0
 7. ком.г.Воронежа (Воронеж)     0:6  3:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 ххх 2:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 4:1 4:1 3:3 1:0 1:1
 8. ком-да г.Калининграда (М.о.) 0:1  0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
 9. «Торпедо» (Ростов-на-Дону)   1:1  0:4 0:5 0:6 1:3 2:2 0:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:3 2:0 5:2 0:2
10. «Урожай» (Алма-Ата)          0:1  0:1 2:3 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1
11. ком-да г.Молотова (Молотов)  0:3  0:0 1:3 2:1 3:5 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 ххх 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1
12. «Авангард» (Свердловск)      0:1  0:1 0:2 0:2 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:2 4:1 ххх 1:1 2:0 5:0 0:3
13. «Авангард» (Челябинск)       0:0  0:4 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:4 0:3 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 2:0
14. «Спартак» (Ташкент)          0:0  1:2 2:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:0 ххх 1:1 1:1
15. «Торпедо» (Сталинград)       0:3  1:0 0:2 4:0 2:3 4:1 0:0 1:1 4:1 0:1 0:0 6:3 1:3 2:1 ххх 1:5
16. «Энергия» (Саратов)          0:1  0:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:4 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 ххх
0:2* - переигровка (результат первого матча - 2:2)                                            

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru