Итоговая таблица
     М                                  И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(4)  1. «Динамо»(Москва)               24   15  5  4   44-20   35
(1)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)              24   14  3  7   49-26   31
(-)  3. «Спартак»(Минск)               24   12  6  6   29-23   30
-----------------------------------------------------------------
(-)  4. «Трудовые резервы»(Ленинград)  24    8 10  6   29-25   26
(8)  5. «Динамо»(Киев)                 24    8 10  6   31-29   26
(-)  6. ЦДСА(Москва)                   24    8  8  8   30-29   24
(5)  7. «Зенит»(Ленинград)             24    8  7  9   27-26   23
(2)  8. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)              24    9  5 10   38-47   23
(3)  9. «Торпедо»(Москва)              24    8  6 10   34-34   22
(6) 10. «Локомотив»(Москва)            24    7  7 10   21-23   21
(7) 11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)     24    7  6 11   20-28   20
-----------------------------------------------------------------
(9) 12. «Локомотив»(Харьков)           24    6  5 13   19-39   17
(-) 13. «Торпедо»(Горький)             24    3  8 13   17-39   14
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Ильин Анатолий         «Спартак» (Москва)               11  24
  2.  Ильин Владимир         «Динамо» (Москва)                11  24
  3.  Сочнев Антонин         «Трудовые резервы» (Ленинград)   11  24
  4.  Коман Михаил           «Динамо» (Киев)                  10  23
  5.  Гогоберидзе Автандил   «Динамо» (Тбилиси)               10  24
  6.  Вацкевич Виталий       «Торпедо» (Москва)                9  22
  7.  Бондаренко Геннадий    «Динамо» (Москва)                 8  21
  8.  Ефимов Николай         «Торпедо» (Горький)               8  22
  9.  Ворошилов Виктор       «Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)       8  24
 10.  Дементьев Николай      «Спартак» (Москва)                7  16
 11.  Татушин Борис          «Спартак» (Москва)                7  21
 12.  Иванов Валентин        «Торпедо» (Москва)                7  22
 13.  Котрикадзе Александр   «Динамо» (Тбилиси)                7  23
 14.  Егоров Анатолий        «Спартак» (Минск)                 7  24
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13
 1. «Динамо»(Москва)              XXX 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:4 5:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0
 2. «Спартак»(Москва)             0:2 XXX 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 5:0 2:0 5:2 3:1 3:1 1:1
 3. «Спартак»(Минск)              1:0 2:3 XXX 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:2 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:0
 4. «Трудовые резервы»(Ленинград) 3:2 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:2 1:3 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1
 5. «Динамо»(Киев)                1:1 2:4 1:0 3:2 XXX 1:0 5:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:3
 6. ЦДСА(Москва)                  0:0 2:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 XXX 0:4 6:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1
 7. «Зенит»(Ленинград)            0:2 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:3 1:1
 8. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)             1:2 2:1 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:1 0:2 XXX 2:1 4:2 2:0 7:1 2:1
 9. «Торпедо»(Москва)             0:2 1:3 2:1 2:2 0:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1
10. «Локомотив»(Москва)           1:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 6:1 0:1 XXX 0:1 2:0 1:0
11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)    1:3 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:3 1:3 0:1 XXX 0:1 0:0
12. «Локомотив»(Харьков)          0:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:2 1:0 1:4 0:0 1:3 XXX 0:1
13. «Торпедо»(Горький)            2:6 1:4 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 0:1 0:5 1:2 0:1 0:2 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru