Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. ЦДСА(Москва)                28   18  7  3   53-19   43
( 3)  2. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           28   15  6  7   59-36   36
(11)  3. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)           28   12 10  6   44-30   34
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 7)  4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  28   11 12  5   34-25   34
( 2)  5. «Динамо»(Москва)            28   13  6  9   62-41   32
( 5)  6. «Спартак»(Москва)           28   13  5 10   50-35   31
( 6)  7. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          28   10  8 10   36-40   28
(13)  8. «Динамо»(Киев)              28    9  9 10   43-39   27
( 8)  9. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         28   11  5 12   46-53   27
( 4) 10. ВВС(Москва)                 28   11  4 13   44-56   26
(12) 11. «Даугава»(Рига)             28    9  7 12   44-44   25
(10) 12. «Торпедо»(Москва)           28    8  8 12   37-48   24
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 13. ВМС(Москва)                 28    7  9 12   30-50   23
( 9) 14. «Спартак»(Тбилиси)          28    7  2 19   32-56   16
( -) 15. «Торпедо»(Горький)          28    4  6 18   20-62   14
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Гогоберидзе Автандил   «Динамо» (Тбилиси)            16  21
  2.  Бесков Константин      «Динамо» (Москва)             15  24
  3.  Пономарев Александр    «Шахтёр» (Сталино)            15  28
  4.  Дашков Федор           «Динамо» (Киев)               14  28
  5.  Колобов Алексей        «Динамо» (Ленинград)          13  28
  6.  Коршунов Сергей        ВВС (Москва)                  13  28
  7.  Жилин Виктор           «Зенит» (Ленинград)           12  22
  8.  Калоев Заур            «Спартак» (Тбилиси)           12  22
  9.  Соловьев Вячеслав      ЦДСА (Москва)                 10  23
 10.  Виньковатов Павел      «Динамо» (Киев)               10  24
 11.  Бондаренко Геннадий    «Динамо» (Ленинград)          10  25
 12.  Симонян Никита         «Спартак» (Москва)            10  25
 13.  Ворошилов Виктор       «Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)   10  26
 14.  Гринин Алексей         ЦДСА (Москва)                 10  26
 15.  Трофимов Василий       «Динамо» (Москва)             10  27
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. ЦДСА(Москва)               XXX 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:2 3:1 1:1 3:1 4:0 3:0 2:0
 2. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          2:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:2 3:1 4:2 2:1 2:2 3:3 3:0 7:1 1:0 6:0 5:0
 3. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)          0:1 4:0 XXX 0:0 1:4 0:1 3:3 0:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 8:0
 4. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 2:1 2:3 0:1 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0
 5. «Динамо»(Москва)           0:2 2:0 3:4 1:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 5:1 5:2 0:1 5:1 3:1 1:1
 6. «Спартак»(Москва)          0:1 4:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 XXX 1:2 0:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 5:3 2:3 2:0
 7. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         1:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 4:2 3:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0
 8. «Динамо»(Киев)             1:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:2 2:4 4:4 4:0 3:2 2:0
 9. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        0:2 1:3 5:4 2:2*3:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 XXX 2:4 1:3 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
10. ВВС(Москва)                1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:4 3:1 1:2 XXX 0:2 2:1 3:2 0:6 3:1
11. «Даугава»(Рига)            0:0 0:1 5:0 0:2 2:2 2:3 4:1 0:2 1:1 1:3 XXX 4:1 2:3 3:1 1:0
12. «Торпедо»(Москва)          1:1 1:3 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:5 1:2 2:0 1:1 XXX 1:2 0:2 2:1
13. ВМС(Москва)                1:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:4 1:6 0:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:1
14. «Спартак»(Тбилиси)         1:2 0:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 0:4 1:2 0:3 2:3 1:3 3:1 1:1 0:0 XXX 0:2
15. «Торпедо»(Горький)         0:5 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:6 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:6 3:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 XXX
2:2* - переигровка, первый матч при счете 1:2 был прерван из-за ливня                  

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru