Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. команда г.Калинина Калинин     34 19 11  4 62-26 49
 2. "Динамо" Минск                 34 21  7  6 57-30 49
 3. "Локомотив" Москва             34 19 10  5 72-38 48
 4. "Нефтяник" Баку                34 17 11  6 56-27 45
 5. "Торпедо" Сталинград           34 16 11  7 66-38 43
 6. "Локомотив" Харьков            34 17  9  8 60-38 43
 7. "Спартак" Вильнюс              34 15  9 10 47-40 39
 8. "Динамо" Ереван                34 14 10 10 40-22 38
 9. "Спартак" Ужгород              34 14  9 11 51-41 37
10. "Буревестник" Кишинев          34 12 10 12 47-37 34
11. "Красное знамя" Иваново        34 13  7 14 49-49 33
12. "Красная звезда" Петрозаводск  34 10  9 15 28-39 29
13. ДО Ташкент                     34 10  7 17 30-48 27
14. "Калев" Таллин                 34  9  7 18 31-48 25
15. "Динамо" Сталинабад            34 10  5 19 33-74 25
16. "Трудовые резервы" Фрунзе      34  7  7 20 36-67 21
17. "Динамо" Алма-Ата              34  6  8 20 30-59 20
18. "Спартак" Ашхабад              34  2  3 29 17-91  7
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. команда г.Калинина Калинин     ххх 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 4:0 3:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 4:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 2:0
 2. "Динамо" Минск                 1:0 ххх 2:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:2 3:1 4:1 3:1 4:1 3:1
 3. "Локомотив" Москва             1:1 2:2 ххх 1:1 3:3 0:3 0:0 2:2 1:5 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 7:0 3:1 2:0
 4. "Нефтяник" Баку                1:1 4:2 2:1 ххх 1:1 0:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:2 4:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 4:0
 5. "Торпедо" Сталинград           3:0 4:0 0:3 1:2 ххх 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 5:1 4:0 6:0 7:1 1:0 3:0 2:0
 6. "Локомотив" Харьков            1:1 0:1 3:4 2:1 2:2 ххх 3:0 3:1 0:2 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 6:1 3:1 4:1
 7. "Спартак" Вильнюс              0:0 1:2 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 ххх 0:0 2:1 0:3 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 6:0 1:0 5:1 3:1
 8. "Динамо" Ереван                0:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:1 5:0 1:1 1:0 4:0
 9. "Спартак" Ужгород              0:2 0:1 0:5 1:1 1:1 2:3 3:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 2:3 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 6:0
10. "Буревестник" Кишинев          0:5 2:0 0:0 0:1 4:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 ххх 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 5:0 4:0
11. "Красное знамя" Иваново        0:1 0:1 2:4 1:1 2:3 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:3 2:1 ххх 2:1 2:0 5:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 0:0
12. "Красная звезда" Петрозаводск  0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 ххх 0:1 0:2 2:1 1:3 2:0 1:3
13. ДО Ташкент                     2:3 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 ххх 5:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:0
14. "Калев" Таллин                 1:4 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 ххх 0:1 1:1 0:1 5:0
15. "Динамо" Сталинабад            1:4 0:4 0:1 1:3 2:3 0:0 2:4 0:2 5:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:0
16. "Трудовые резервы" Фрунзе      1:4 1:1 1:5 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 4:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 4:1 ххх 1:0 7:0
17. "Динамо" Алма-Ата              1:1 0:4 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 5:0 1:2 ххх 5:0
18. "Спартак" Ашхабад              1:2 0:2 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:5 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:2 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:3 3:1 1:1 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru