Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 2)  1. ЦДКА(Москва)                36   20 13  3   91-31   53
( 1)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)            36   22  6  8   88-36   50
( 6)  3. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           36   20  7  9   78-50   47
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 8)  4. ВВС(Москва)                 36   20  5 11   78-52   45
( 3)  5. «Спартак»(Москва)           36   17 10  9   77-40   44
( 5)  6. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          36   19  5 12   70-59   43
(10)  7. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  36   15 10 11   44-44   40
( 9)  8. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         36   14 10 12   63-50   38
( -)  9. «Спартак»(Тбилиси)          36   14  9 13   50-53   37
( 4) 10. «Торпедо»(Москва)           36   13 10 13   57-60   36
(18) 11. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)           36   13  7 16   49-63   33
(17) 12. «Даугава»(Рига)             36   12  8 16   37-45   32
( 7) 13. «Динамо»(Киев)              36   10 11 15   39-53   31
---------------------------------------------------------------
(16) 14. «Динамо»(Ереван)            36   10 11 15   39-57   31
(11) 15. «Локомотив»(Москва)         36   11  8 17   41-73   30
(12) 16. «Локомотив»(Харьков)        36   12  4 20   33-52   28
(15) 17. «Динамо»(Минск)             36    9  5 22   44-73   23
(13) 18. «Торпедо»(Сталинград)       36    8  6 22   26-77   22
(14) 19. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            36    6  9 21   37-73   21
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Симонян Никита         «Спартак» (Москва)            34  36
  2.  Гогоберидзе Автандил   «Динамо» (Тбилиси)            25  35
  3.  Чучелов Борис          «Динамо» (Ленинград)          23  30
  4.  Коротков Анатолий      «Зенит» (Ленинград)           22  32
  5.  Бесков Константин      «Динамо» (Москва)             22  33
  6.  Коверзнев Борис        ЦДКА (Москва)                 21  24
  7.  Демин Владимир         ЦДКА (Москва)                 19  34
  8.  Соловьев Вячеслав      ЦДКА (Москва)                 18  35
  9.  Гулевский Александр    «Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)   17  33
 10.  Трофимов Василий       «Динамо» (Москва)             16  31
 11.  Шувалов Виктор         ВВС (Москва)                  16  35
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. ЦДКА(Москва)               XXX 2:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 2:0 4:1 2:2 7:0*2:0 5:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 3:1
 2. «Динамо»(Москва)           2:0 XXX 5:4 6:0 1:1 3:4 4:0 0:2 5:1 6:2 0:1 3:0 3:1 5:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 6:0
 3. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          2:2 1:3 XXX 1:5 1:0 1:3 3:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 5:2 2:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 2:1 7:0 2:0
 4. ВВС(Москва)                2:2 1:2 0:4 XXX 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:4 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:3 4:1 1:2 2:2 3:0 4:0
 5. «Спартак»(Москва)          1:2 1:3 1:1 2:0 XXX 0:0 3:0 6:0 4:1 2:2 5:0 5:0 1:4 4:0 6:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:0
 6. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         1:8 2:4 3:2 0:4 1:2 XXX 4:0 1:1 1:4 1:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 5:1 0:1 2:1
 7. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:3 XXX 2:2 1:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:0
 8. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        1:1 2:0 3:3 2:5 2:2 4:0 1:2 XXX 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 5:0 3:0 0:1 4:1 5:0 2:0 3:3
 9. «Спартак»(Тбилиси)         2:2 1:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:4 4:1 4:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:3
10. «Торпедо»(Москва)          1:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 2:4 0:4 2:1 2:1 4:3 XXX 4:0 0:0 0:3 3:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:0
11. «Шахтёр»(Сталино)          0:7 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 5:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 6:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 4:2
12. «Даугава»(Рига)            1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 1:2 0:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 5:0
13. «Динамо»(Киев)             0:2 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 2:2
14. «Динамо»(Ереван)           1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:0 0:0 XXX 3:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:2
15. «Локомотив»(Москва)        3:5 1:1 1:2 3:6 1:4 2:0 0:2 0:5 0:1 3:2 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:1 XXX 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:1
16. «Локомотив»(Харьков)       1:1 0:2 0:3 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 2:0
17. «Динамо»(Минск)            0:1 1:5 0:1 2:4 3:3 1:3 1:2 0:2 3:0 3:0 2:3 2:4 1:1 0:1 3:1 4:3 XXX 3:1 3:2
18. «Торпедо»(Сталинград)      1:1 0:5 1:4 2:6 2:0 0:3 0:4 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:3 0:2 2:3 0:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 XXX 0:3
19. «Нефтяник»(Баку)           3:3 0:0 1:3 0:2 3:2 1:4 1:2 3:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:2*0:1 0:1 XXX
7:0* - переигровка, матч (результат 2:1) опротестован.                                                 
0:2* - переигровка, матч (результат 0:2) опротестован.                                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru