Итоговая таблица
 М                                    И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Пищевик" Одесса                 34 23  4  7 81-36 50
 2. "Спартак" Львов                  34 22  5  7 77-44 49
 3. ДО Киев                          34 20  8  6 93-34 48
 4. "Спартак" Ужгород                34 21  6  7 76-31 48
 5. "Большевик" Мукачево             34 21  5  8 72-38 47
 6. "Дзержинец" Харьков              34 16  7 11 50-41 39
 7. "Судостроитель" Николаев         34 12 13  9 40-36 37
 8. "Спартак" Херсон                 34 15  6 13 61-51 36
 9. "Металлург" Днепропетровск       34 16  4 14 55-58 36
10. "Спартак" Киев                   34 11  8 15 45-60 30
11. "Авангард" Краматорск            34 12  6 16 51-70 30
12. "Торпедо" Харьков                34 10  7 17 41-79 27
13. "Динамо" Черновцы                34  8 10 16 39-52 26
14. "Шахтер" Кадиевка                34  9  6 19 40-58 24
15. "Трудовые резервы" Ворошиловград 34  9  6 19 44-59 24
16. "Локомотив" Запорожье            34  7  7 20 46-61 21
17. ДО Львов                         34  7  6 21 37-90 20
18. "Динамо" Ворошиловград           34  5  9 20 37-78 19
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  12  13  14  15  16   17  18   
 1. "Пищевик" Одесса           ххх 4:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 0:1 2:1  3:1 4:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:8  7:2 4:1   
 2. "Спартак" Львов            2:4 ххх 1:0 2:3 4:0 4:2 4:2 2:0 1:1 3:2  0:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 5:3 2:0  2:1 3:0   
 3. ДО Киев                    2:0 1:2 ххх 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 2:0 2:2  2:2 3:0 0:1 8:0 3:0 4:0 12:0 1:1   
 4. "Спартак" Ужгород          2:0 2:3 4:2 ххх 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:3 7:0  1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1  4:1 1:1   
 5. "Большевик" Мукачево       1:1 1:2 2:2 3:1 ххх 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:4 1:1  4:0 5:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0  3:0 2:4   
 6. "Дзержинец" Харьков        1:2 4:1 1:1 0:3 1:3 ххх 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0  2:2 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0  1:0 1:1   
 7. "Судостроитель" Николаев   1:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 1:0 1:2 0:0  1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1  2:2 0:1   
 8. "Спартак" Херсон           0:1 1:0 2:4 0:4 3:1 0:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 2:1  2:1 8:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:3  2:2 3:3   
 9. "Металлург" Днепропетровск 0:7 3:0 1:5 1:3 1:6 0:1 2:0 1:3 ххх 2:4  1:3 5:1 3:2 2:1 2:1 0:0  1:0 6:1   
10. "Спартак" Киев             0:0 1:6 0:2 0:3 1:5 1:3 2:0 1:0 1:0 ххх  4:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 1:1 3:3  3:0 +:–** 
11. "Авангард" Краматорск      0:4 2:4 0:3 1:4 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:2 +:–*2:1  ххх 5:0 3:3 2:1 0:5 5:2  0:2 3:2   
12. "Торпедо" Харьков          0:2 0:4 0:5 1:5 0:4 0:1 0:1 4:2 2:1 2:1  1:2 ххх 2:1 1:3 2:2 4:1  1:0 4:1   
13. "Динамо" Черновцы          1:3 1:3 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2  0:1 1:1 ххх 0:2 2:1 1:2  1:1 0:0   
14. "Шахтер" Кадиевка          1:3 0:0 2:4 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:2 3:2 0:1  1:1 0:1 1:2 ххх 1:2 3:1  2:1 3:0   
15. "Трудовые резервы" Врш     1:5 0:3 0:5 1:3 1:2 1:5 0:3 1:3 0:1 1:0  3:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 ххх 0:1  4:4 4:1   
16. "Локомотив" Запорожье      1:3 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:2 2:3 1:1 1:4 1:3 0:2  0:2 1:1 5:0 1:3 1:0 ххх  0:1 4:0   
17. ДО Львов                   0:6 1:3 0:3 0:4 0:1 1:1 0:4 1:3 1:2 3:2  3:2 0:3 0:5 1:1 1:0 2:1  ххх 2:2   
18. "Динамо" Ворошиловград     1:1 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:6 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 –:+**1:2 1:5 1:0 2:2 1:2 0:2  2:4 ххх   
+:–* - матч прерван при счете 2:1                                                                           
+:–** - результат матча - 1:1                                                                               
–:+** - результат матча - 1:1                                                                               

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru