Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. ЦДКА(Москва)                26   19  3  4   82-30   41
( 2)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)            26   18  4  4   85-28   40
( 8)  3. «Спартак»(Москва)           26   18  1  7   64-34   37
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 3)  4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           26   13  7  6   54-35   33
( 5)  5. «Торпедо»(Москва)           26   15  3  8   58-43   33
(10)  6. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         26   10  5 11   42-47   25
( -)  7. «Локомотив»(Москва)         26   10  4 12   38-64   24
( 9)  8. «Торпедо»(Сталинград)       26    7  7 12   28-44   21
(13)  9. ВВС(Москва)                 26    9  3 14   33-52   21
( 4) 10. «Динамо»(Киев)              26    7  6 13   32-50   20
( 7) 11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  26    5  9 12   22-40   19
(12) 12. «Динамо»(Минск)             26    5  8 13   38-62   18
( 6) 13. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          26    4  9 13   29-48   17
---------------------------------------------------------------
(11) 14. «Крылья Советов»(Москва)    26    5  5 16   32-60   15
                                                               
* Турнир начали 30 команд.                                     
* После 30 игр турнир продолжили 14 команд.                    
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Соловьев Сергей       «Динамо» (Москва)       25  26
  2.  Бобров Всеволод       ЦДКА (Москва)           23  17
  3.  Пономарев Александр   «Торпедо» (Москва)      19  26
  4.  Оботов Александр      «Локомотив» (Москва)    16  25
  5.  Конов Иван            «Спартак» (Москва)      15  26
  6.  Демин Владимир        ЦДКА (Москва)           14  26
  7.  Федотов Григорий      ЦДКА (Москва)           13  17
  8.  Чучелов Борис         «Спартак» (Москва)      11  20
  9.  Джеджелава Гайоз      «Динамо» (Тбилиси)      11  21
 10.  Бесков Константин     «Динамо» (Москва)       11  24
 11.  Цыбин Борис           «Динамо» (Ленинград)    11  24
 12.  Гринин Алексей        ЦДКА (Москва)           11  26
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14
 1. ЦДКА(Москва)               XXX 3:2 2:1 4:2 4:3 2:1 7:1 4:2 0:3 6:1 5:1 2:2 0:1 7:0
 2. «Динамо»(Москва)           2:2 XXX 5:1 4:2 1:2 5:0 3:0 4:3 4:2 0:0 2:2 5:0 3:0 4:2
 3. «Спартак»(Москва)          2:0 3:0 XXX 1:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 7:1 3:2 0:4 4:2
 4. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          1:0 1:3 2:0 XXX 3:1 1:1 9:2 2:2 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:1
 5. «Торпедо»(Москва)          2:3 0:7 1:0 6:2 XXX 3:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 5:1 2:1 3:3
 6. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        1:1 1:1 4:1 1:5 2:1 XXX 3:4 1:2 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 4:1
 7. «Локомотив»(Москва)        0:5 1:5 1:5 1:0 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:6 3:0
 8. «Торпедо»(Сталинград)      0:4 1:5 0:3 0:0 0:2 3:1 1:2 XXX 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:1
 9. ВВС(Москва)                0:3 0:6 1:6 1:2 0:3 2:0 0:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 1:4 1:1 6:0
10. «Динамо»(Киев)             0:5 0:4 0:2 3:1 1:4 3:2 3:2 1:1 5:1 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2
11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 1:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 3:0 1:1 1:0
12. «Динамо»(Минск)            1:4 0:4 4:3 0:3 1:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:2 4:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 1:1
13. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         0:4 1:3 1:4 1:4 1:1 2:4 1:3 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:3 XXX 1:1
14. «Крылья Советов»(Москва)   0:2 0:3 0:3 0:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 0:1 2:4 1:1 2:3 3:0 XXX

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru