Итоговая таблица
 М                                       И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Дзержинец" Челябинск               24 18 3  3 80-27 39
 2. ДО Новосибирск                      24 19 1  4 61-24 39
 3. ДО Свердловск                       24 12 6  6 56-25 30
 4. "Крылья Советов" Молотов            24 12 6  6 54-30 30
 5. "Динамо" Свердловск                 24 11 5  8 51-44 27
 6. "Дзержинец" Нижний Тагил            24 11 5  8 32-32 27
 7. "Динамо" Челябинск                  24  9 6  9 39-39 24
 8. "Авангард" Свердловск               24 10 3 11 44-48 23
 9. завод им.Баранова Омск              24  8 5 11 44-39 21
10. "Химик" Кемерово                    24  8 5 11 42-45 21
11. "Металлург" Магнитогорск            24  7 1 16 34-66 15
12. "Цветные металлы" Каменск-Уральский 24  4 2 18 33-91 10
13. "Горняк" Кемерово                   24  1 4 19 20-80  6
                                                           
Матч за 1 место: "Дзержинец" Челябинск - ДО Новосибирск 3:1
                                                                
Таблица результатов                                                           
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11   12  13
 1. "Дзержинец" Челябинск     ххх 1:2 1:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 4:0 5:0 4:3 5:3 6:2  7:3 5:1
 2. ДО Новосибирск            3:2 ххх 5:2 4:0 2:3 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0  5:2 5:0
 3. ДО Свердловск             1:1 1:2 ххх 1:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 3:0  3:0 8:0
 4. "Крылья Советов" Молотов  1:1 1:2 0:2 ххх 1:1 1:1 5:1 2:0 3:1 4:4 3:2 11:0 3:0
 5. "Динамо" Свердловск       1:0 3:2 1:1 3:1 ххх 2:2 1:1 5:2 1:1 2:0 2:3  4:2 3:0
 6. "Дзержинец" Нижний Тагил  0:4 3:0 +:– 0:4 4:2 ххх 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:2  2:0 2:1
 7. "Динамо" Челябинск        0:1 1:4 0:2 1:5 4:1 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:1  8:1 3:0
 8. "Авангард" Свердловск     0:3 1:0 0:6 0:2 3:2 2:0 1:3 ххх 3:1 2:1 3:0  5:1 7:1
 9. завод им.Баранова Омск    1:3 –:+ 1:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 2:3 5:1 ххх 2:1 3:0  3:1 4:0
10. "Химик" Кемерово          0:2 0:2 3:0 0:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 ххх 4:0  4:2 3:1
11. "Металлург" Магнитогорск  0:6 1:5 3:5 3:1 0:4 1:3 3:1 2:0 0:2 2:3 ххх  3:1 5:1
12. "Цветные металлы" Кам:Ур  1:5 0:1 1:0 0:4 1:6 0:3 1:2 1:5 4:3 4:4 1:1  ххх 2:0
13. "Горняк" Кемерово         3:4 0:2 0:6 2:3 –:+ 2:2 2:2 0:4 2:2 1:1 1:0  2:4 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru