1/16 финала
30.07.1944                                                           
Динамо (Тбилиси)                   - Динамо (Ереван)         +:-     
Зенит (Ленинград)                  - Динамо (Москва)         3:1     
Зенит (Таганрог)                   - Динамо (Баку)           1:5     
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)          - Локомотив (Москва)      1:5     
Стахановец (Сталино)               - Динамо-2 (Москва)       1:5     
ЦДКА (Москва)                      - Трактор (Сталинград)    5:0     
31.07.1944                                                           
Команда Уралмашзавода (Свердловск) - Динамо (Ленинград)      2:11    
02.08.1944                                                           
Трактор (Челябинск)                - ДКА (Новосибирск)       4:6     
                                                                     
1/8 финала
06.08.1944                                                           
Динамо (Баку)                      - Динамо (Тбилиси)        2:1     
Динамо (Иваново)                   - Крылья Советов (Москва) 0:6     
Динамо (Киев)                      - Спартак (Москва)        1:2 д.в.
Динамо-2 (Москва)                  - Зенит (Ленинград)       0:0 д.в.
ДКА (Новосибирск)                  - Динамо (Ленинград)      1:5     
Локомотив (Харьков)                - Авиаучилище (Москва)    2:3     
Торпедо (Горький)                  - Торпедо (Москва)        2:3     
ЦДКА (Москва)                      - Локомотив (Москва)      5:0     
07.08.1944                                                           
Динамо-2 (Москва)                  - Зенит (Ленинград)       0:1     
                                                                     
1/4 финала
13.08.1944                                                           
Динамо (Ленинград)                 - ЦДКА (Москва)           1:4     
Спартак (Москва)                   - Авиаучилище (Москва)    1:0     
Торпедо (Москва)                   - Крылья Советов (Москва) 2:1     
16.08.1944                                                           
Зенит (Ленинград)                  - Динамо (Баку)           1:0     
                                                                     
1/2 финала
22.08.1944                                                           
Спартак (Москва)                   - Зенит (Ленинград)       2:2 д.в.
ЦДКА (Москва)                      - Торпедо (Москва)        3:2     
23.08.1944                                                           
Спартак (Москва)                   - Зенит (Ленинград)       0:1 д.в.
                                                                     
Финал
27.08.1944                                                           
Зенит (Ленинград)                  - ЦДКА                    2:1     

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru