Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев    17 12 3  2 37-20 27 
 2. ВВС Москва                   17  9 6  2 32-12 24 
 3. МВО Москва                   17 10 4  3 37-16 24 
 4. ДКА Тбилиси                  17  8 7  2 22-15 23 
 5. "Стахановец" Сталино         17  9 5  3 36-25 23 
 6. "Торпедо" Горький            17  8 4  5 43-30 20 
 7. "Пищевик" Одесса             17  9 1  7 26-22 19 
 8. "Локомотив" Харьков          17  5 6  6 31-27 16 
 9. "Крылья Советов" Молотов     17  7 2  8 33-30 16 
10. "Динамо" Иваново             17  7 1  9 23-32 15 
11. ДКА Новосибирск              17  7 - 10 21-27 14 
12. "Динамо" Ереван              17  5 4  8 24-31 14 
13. "Трактор" Челябинск          17  5 4  8 18-30 14 
14. "Динамо" Баку                17  3 7  7 17-25 13 
15. КБФ Ленинград                17  5 3  9 21-31 13 
16. "Зенит" Свердловск           17  5 2 10 26-39 12 
17. "Спартак" Ленинград          17  4 2 11 23-40 10 
18. "Трудовые резервы" Москва    17  2 5 10 22-40  9 
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 1. "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев    ххх     1:1 0:4     1:1 5:1         2:0     2:1     3:1 2:1     3:0 1:0 
 2. ВВС Москва                   5:1 ххх 2:0         5:1         3:1 4:1 2:0     1:1         2:2         
 3. МВО Москва                           ххх 1:1 2:0     2:0 1:2             5:1     4:0         2:0 3:2 
 4. ДКА Тбилиси                      0:0     ххх 2:0     1:0 1:1         2:1 1:0 3:0         2:1         
 5. "Стахановец" Сталино         0:0 1:1         ххх     3:1 4:2 1:0 3:0 3:1     2:0         3:4         
 6. "Торпедо" Горький                    0:2 1:1 2:3 ххх 3:0 4:3     5:2     4:0     3:3             5:1 
 7. "Пищевик" Одесса                 1:0                 ххх     3:2 3:1 0:1     2:0     5:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 
 8. "Локомотив" Харьков          1:2 1:2                 1:1 ххх 1:1 5:1 2:0     4:1         2:0         
 9. "Крылья Советов" Молотов     1:3     1:1 5:1     3:6         ххх 1:0                 4:1     4:2 4:1 
10. "Динамо" Иваново                     1:5 0:0                     ххх 1:2 3:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 
11. ДКА Новосибирск              1:4     1:2         2:1         2:4     ххх     –:+     3:2     2:0 2:0 
12. "Динамо" Ереван                  0:0        1:2      2:0 3:2 2:0     2:1 ххх –:+ 1:1     5:3         
13. "Трактор" Челябинск          0:2     2:2         1:1         0:2             ххх     2:2 0:3 7:1 2:1 
14. "Динамо" Баку                    0:0      0:0 3:3     0:1 1:1 1:0     1:0     0:2 ххх     3:0        
15. КБФ Ленинград                    1:0 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:2      2:0             1:1     2:1 ххх     3:1    
16. "Зенит" Свердловск           2:5    1:4         2:1          2:0     1:2             2:1 ххх 1:3 2:2 
17. "Спартак" Ленинград          1:2        0:1 2:2 1:3      1:1             4:2     3:1         ххх 4:1 
18. "Трудовые резервы" Москва        0:3    3:0 3:3          2:2             2:2     1:1 2:0         ххх 

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru