Итоговая таблица
      М                              И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(+ )  1. «Красная Заря»(Ленинград)  26   15  5  6   54:36   35
--------------------------------------------------------------
( 6)  2. «Спартак»(Ленинград)       26   13  8  5   46:29   34
( *)  3. «Строитель Юга»(Баку)      26   12  7  7   39:29   31
( 7)  4. «Динамо»(Харьков)          26   12  5  9   44:37   29
( *)  5. «Пищевик»(Одесса)          26   12  4 10   49:40   28
( *)  6. «Динамо»(Минск)            26   10  6 10   42:41   26
(11)  7. «Локомотив Юга»(Киев)      26   11  4 11   33:34   26
( 9)  8. «Судостроитель»(Николаев)  26    9  8  9   25:31   26
(12)  9. «Торпедо»(Горький)         26    8  9  9   44:47   25
( 8) 10. «Буревестник»(Москва)      26   10  5 11   28:31   25
(20) 11. «Авангард»(Ленинград)      26   12  1 13   40:51   25
( 4) 12. «Пищевик»(Москва)          26    7  6 13   31:40   20
(10) 13. «Сельмаш»(Харьков)         26    6  5 15   41:53   17
(14) 14. «Спартак»(Ереван)          26    4  9 13   25:42   17
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Борисевич      «Пищевик»(Одесса)          15  25
  2. Борис Чучелов       «Красная Заря»(Ленинград)  14  19
     Александр Коротков  «Торпедо»(Горький)         14  19
  4. Василий Гусаров     «Динамо»(Харьков)          13  26
     Леонид Орехов       «Пищевик»(Одесса)          13  26
  6. Павел Богатырёв     «Спартак»(Ленинград)       11  11
  7. Василий Панфилов    «Динамо»(Минск)            11  24
  8. Арам Степанов       «Строитель Юга»(Баку)      11  25
  9. Алексей Салаков     «Торпедо»(Горький)         10  18
 10. Александр Севидов   «Пищевик»(Москва)          10  22
 11. Сергей Черных       «Спартак»(Ленинград)       10  25
     Павел Виньковатов   «Сельмаш»(Харьков)         10  25
     Артур? Чаликян      «Спартак»(Ереван)          10  25
     Иван Таланов        «Авангард»(Ленинград)      10  25
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14
 1. «Красная Заря»(Ленинград) XXX 2:3 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 3:1 5:1 2:0
 2. «Спартак»(Ленинград)      3:3 XXX 3:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:0
 3. «Строитель Юга»(Баку)     2:2 0:0 XXX 3:2 2:3 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:1 3:1 5:2 1:1
 4. «Динамо»(Харьков )        0:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 6:2 1:0 4:0 0:3 2:0 3:0 3:1 5:2 3:1
 5. «Пищевик»(Одесса)         2:1 2:3 0:0 5:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:0 5:1 1:1
 6. «Динамо»(Минск)           6:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:2 0:4 2:2 0:1
 7. «Локомотив Юга»(Киев)     2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:4 2:0 2:3 2:0
 8. «Судостроитель»(Николаев) 4:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0
 9. «Торпедо»(Горький)        2:2*3:2 0:1 5:1 7:4 2:4 2:2 1:1 XXX 4:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 3:1
10. «Буревестник»(Москва)     0:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:1 2:0 1:1 3:3 4:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1
11. «Авангард»(Ленинград)     1:4 3:6 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:3 0:2 3:0 3:1 1:2 XXX 3:0 4:3 2:0
12. «Пищевик»(Москва )        0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 0:2 4:1 XXX 3:1 1:1
13. «Сельмаш»(Харьков)        1:3 0:1 0:0 1:3 2:3 1:2 3:0 1:2 6:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 XXX 3:0
14. «Спартак»(Ереван)         0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:3 2:1 2:2 2:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:4 4:1 XXX
                                                                                     
2:2* - переигровка (результат матча 2:1 - опротестован и переигран)                 

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru