Участвует 125 команд (49 команд мастеров и 76 команд коллективов физкультуры)
                                                    
1/64 финала
23 мая, Воскресенье                                      
1. Спартак Нс               - Металлург Стл      2:0     
24 мая, Понедельник                                      
2. Динамо Крс               - Крылья Советов Ирк 4:2     
3. Динамо Кнг               - Динамо Л           1:8     
4. Металлург Мгн            - Динамо Чб          3:1     
5. Авангард Втк             - Динамо Каз         0:8     
6. Трактор Чб               - Динамо Ом          2:3 д.в.
7. Динамо Ирк               - Динамо Нс          0:2     
8. Золотопрофсоюз Чт        - Строитель КА       3:2 д.в.
9. Динамо Мн                - Динамо М           1:4     
10. Локомотив Яр            - Красное знамя      1:5     
11. Динамо Люб              - Торпедо Гор        1:3     
12. Зенит Кб                - Спартак Рз         2:0     
13. ГОЛИФК Л                - Металлург Эл       7:2     
14. Снайпер Кр              - Зенит Иж           2:0     
15. Динамо Кур              - Сталинец М         2:6 д.в.
16. Динамо Ив               - Спартак-2 М        0:4     
17. Динамо Вр               - Спартак Хар        0:1 д.в.
18. ДКА Л                   - Красное знамя М    2:1     
19. Локомотив Дн            - КИМ М              7:2     
20. завод им.Фрунзе Кнс     - Металлург М        2:5     
21. Спартак К               - Монолит ОЗ         7:3     
22. Локомотив Яс            - Динамо Дн          0:6     
23. Сталинец Л              - Авангард Крм       1:2     
24. Сельмаш Хар             - Локомотив-2 М      1:0 д.в.
25. Судостроитель Ник       - Локомотив М        0:4     
26. Локомотив Хар           - Кировский завод Л  3:1     
27. Индустриальный ин-т Нвч - Динамо Хар         1:3     
28. Локомотив Слв           - Динамо Р/Д         0:6     
29. Сталь Дн                - Энергия М          0:2     
30. з-д им.Сталина Л        - Спартак Дн         1:6     
31. Зенит Тг                - Динамо Тб          1:9     
32. Нефтяник Бак            - Динамо Ер          1:0     
33. Динамо Бт               - Строитель Бак      2:0     
34. Локомотив Тб            - Динамо Бак         4:1     
35. Строитель Ер            - Темп Бак           1:5     
36. Локомотив Бак           - ДКА Ашх            4:0     
37. Динамо Слб              - Спартак Тш         2:1     
38. Динамо К                - ДКА См             3:0     
39. з-д им.Орджоникидзе Л   - Дзержинец Кол      3:1     
40. Динамо Гор              - Сельмаш Люб        5:1     
41. Крылья Советов Рыб      - Спартак Ив         1:9     
42. Металлург Cт            - Торпедо М          2:3 д.в.
43. Динамо Кр               - Крылья Советов Гор 2:1     
44. Динамо Бол              - Буревестник Р/Д    2:1     
45. Спартак Сар             - Спартак Кб         3:5 д.в.
46. Крылья Советов М        - Локомотив К        3:0     
47. Буревестник Л           - Сталинец Хар       2:5     
48. Дзержинец Врш           - Красная заря Л     4:2     
49. Трактор Хар             - Буревестник М      1:0     
50. Динамо Од               - Красное Знамя ОЗ   7:0     
51. Судостроитель Свс       - Здоровье Хар       0:1     
52. Стахановец Стл          - Спартак Л          1:2     
53. з-д им.Петровского Дн   - Правда М           0:1     
54. Судостроитель Сор       - Спартак М          0:3     
55. Трактор Cт              - Динамо Сар         9:1     
56. Красное знамя Ног       - Красный кондитер М 4:3     
57. Ижорский з-д Л          - Спартак Мн         3:3 д.в.
58. Локомотив Вг            - ЦДКА М             1:10    
59. Торпедо Иж              - Спартак Гор        2:1     
60. Темп Чеб                - Динамо-2 М         1:9     
61. Локомотив Сер           - Крылья Советов Зап 2:1     
25 мая, Вторник                                          
62. Ижорский з-д Л          - Спартак Мн         1:3     
1/32 финала
30 мая, Воскресенье                                      
63. Динамо Крс              - Спартак Нс         2:3     
64. Металлург Мгн           - Динамо Л           0:5     
65. Динамо Ом               - Динамо Каз         1:5     
66. Динамо Нс               - Золотопрофсоюз Чт  1:0     
67. Красное знамя           - Динамо М           0:3     
68. Торпедо Гор             - Зенит Кб           4:0     
69. Снайпер Кр              - ГОЛИФК Л           0:8     
70. Сталинец М              - Спартак-2 М        2:1     
71. Спартак Хар             - ДКА Л              4:1     
72. Локомотив Дн            - Металлург М        3:2     
73. Спартак К               - Динамо Дн          +:–     
74. Авангард Крм            - Сельмаш Хар        0:0 д.в.
75. Локомотив Хар           - Локомотив М        1:6     
76. Строитель КР            - Динамо Хар         0:3     
77. Динамо Р/Д              - Энергия М          8:1     
78. Дзержинец Орд           - Спартак Дн         4:6 д.в.
79. Динамо Тб               - Спартак Ер         4:1     
80. Динамо Бт               - Нефтяник Бак       0:1     
81. Локомотив Тб            - Темп Бак           3:1     
82. Локомотив Бак           - Динамо Слб         5:2     
83. з-д им.Орджоникидзе Л   - Динамо К           1:8     
84. Спартак Ив              - Динамо Гор         1:2     
85. Спартак Кб              - Торпедо М          1:4     
86. Динамо Кр               - Динамо Бол         2:4     
87. Сталинец Хар            - Крылья Советов М   1:5     
88. Дзержинец Врш           - Трактор Хар        2:1     
89. Динамо Од               - Здоровье Хар       3:1 д.в.
90. Спартак Л               - Правда М           5:0     
91. Красное знамя Ног       - Спартак Мн         3:0     
92. Спартак М               - Трактор Cт         3:2 д.в.
93. ЦДКА М                  - Торпедо Иж         5:0     
94. Локомотив Сер           - Динамо-2 М         1:5     
31 мая, Понедельник                                      
95. Авангард Крм            - Сельмаш Хар        1:0     
1/16 финала
6 июня, Воскресенье                                      
96. Динамо Л                - Спартак Нс         0:1     
97. Динамо Каз              - Динамо Нс          6:0     
98. Динамо М                - Торпедо Гор        5:2     
99. ГОЛИФК Л                - Сталинец М         2:1 д.в.
100. Спартак Хар            - Локомотив Дн       3:2 д.в.
101. Спартак К              - Авангард Крм       3:0     
102. Динамо Хар             - Локомотив М        0:2     
103. Спартак Дн             - Динамо Р/Д         0:1     
104. Динамо Тб              - Нефтяник Бак       3:0     
105. Локомотив Тб           - Локомотив Бак      3:1     
106. Динамо Гор             - Динамо К           0:5     
107. Торпедо М              - Динамо Бол         2:1     
108. Крылья Советов М       - Дзержинец Врш      3:0     
109. Спартак Л              - Динамо Од          0:3     
110. Спартак М              - Красное знамя Ног  1:1 д.в.
111. ЦДКА М                 - Динамо-2 М         1:0     
7 июня, Понедельник                                      
112. Спартак М              - Красное знамя Ног  5:0     
1/8 финала
11 июня, Пятница                                         
113. Динамо Каз             - Спартак Нс         6:0     
114. Динамо М               - ГОЛИФК Л           3:2 д.в.
115. Спартак Хар            - Спартак К          4:0     
116. Локомотив М            - Динамо Р/Д         2:0     
117. Динамо Тб              - Локомотив Тб       4:0     
118. Динамо К               - Торпедо М          4:2 д.в.
119. Динамо Од              - Крылья Советов М   4:0     
120. ЦДКА М                 - Спартак М          1:0 д.в.
1/4 финала
20 июня, Воскресенье                                     
121. Динамо М               - Динамо Каз         5:1     
122. Локомотив М            - Спартак Хар        4:1     
123. Динамо Тб              - Динамо К           2:1     
124. ЦДКА М                 - Динамо Од          3:1     
1/2 финала
13 июля, Вторник                                         
125. Динамо М               - Локомотив М        4:1     
126. ЦДКА М                 - Динамо Тб          0:1     
Финал
16 июля, Пятница                                         
127. Динамо М               - Динамо Тб          5:2     

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru