1/16 фіналу
4 листопада
"Спартак" Івано-Франківськ - "Локомотив" Вінниця      2:2           
"Буковина" Чернівці        - "Говерла" Ужгород        3:1           
СК Луцьк                   - "Таврія" Сімферополь     0:1           
"Авангард" Севастополь     - "Суднобудівник" Миколаів 2:1           
"Шахтар" Горлівка          - "Шахтар" Макіівка        5:3           
"Динамо" Хмельницький      - "Будівельник" Тернопіль  1:3           
"Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Металург" Жданов        1:2           
"Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Шахтар" Кадіівка        3:1           
"Будівельник" Полтава      - "Хімік" Житомир          1:0           
СК Чернігів                - "Локомотив" Херсон       4:3           
"Авангард" Рівне           - "Автомобіліст" Житомир   1:3           
5 листопада, перегравання
"Спартак" Івано-Франківськ - "Локомотив" Вінниця      0:1           
                                                                    
1/8 фіналу
8 листопада
"Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Буковина" Чернівці      3:0           
"Таврія" Сімферополь       - "Авангард" Севастополь   2:0           
"Шахтар" Горлівка          - "Шахтар" Донецьк         3:4           
"Будівельник" Тернопіль    - "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг     0:3           
"Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Металіст" Харків        5:0           
"Будівельник" Полтава      - "Металург" Запоріжжя     2:0           
"Автомобіліст" Житомир     - СК Чернігів              2:1(д.ч.)     
"Металург" Жданов          - "Чорноморець" Одеса      0:1           
                                                                    
1/4 фіналу
12 листопада
"Шахтар" Донецьк           - "Таврія" Сімферополь     5:2           
"Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       - "Локомотив" Вінниця      0:1           
"Автомобіліст" Житомир     - "Будівельник" Полтава    1:0           
"Чорноморець" Одеса        - "Фрунзенець" Суми        1:1           
                                                                    
13листопада, перегравання
"Чорноморець" Одеса        - "Фрунзенець" Суми        2:1           
                                                                    
1/2 фіналу
16 листопада
"Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Шахтар" Донецьк         0:3           
"Чорноморець" Одеса        - "Автомобіліст" Житомир   1:2           
                                                                    
Фінал
19 листопада. м. Київ.                                              
"Автомобіліст" Житомир     - "Шахтар" Донецьк         1:0 (0:0, 0:0)
 "Автомобіліст": Журба, Козинець, Білий, Кравчук, Горбач, Пестриков, Пінчук,
Сладковський (Соловйов, 55), Васютін, Несміян (Котов, 73), Зеленський.      
 "Шахтар": Чанов, Яремченко, Курганов(Горбунов, 74), Білоусов, Губич, Кащей,
Васін, Коньков, Прокопенко (Шевчук, 68), Дудинський (Ключик, 70), Сафонов.  
Гол: Котов (91).                                                            

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru