1/16 фіналу
 перші матчі - 10 червня
 СК Луцьк                   - "Авангард" Рівне           2:1
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Локомотив" Жданов         4:0
 "Суднобудівник" Миколаів   - "Буковина" Чернівці        2:1
 "Говерла" Ужгород          - "Локомотив" Вінниця        2:0
 "Локомотив" Херсон         - "Хвиля" Севастополь        4:0
 "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       - СК Чернігів                4:2
 "Автомобіліст" Житомир     - "Фрунзенець Суми           1:0
 "Колос" Полтава            - "Динамо" Хмельницький      2:1
                                                            
матчі-відповіді - 25 червня
 "Авангард" Рівне           - СК Луцьк                   2:0
 "Локомотив" Жданов         - "Зірка" Кіровоград         2:2
 "Буковина" Чернівці        - "Суднобудівник" Миколаів   1:0
 "Хвиля" Севастополь        - "Локомотив" Херсон         2:1
 СК Чернігів                - "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       1:1
 "Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Автомобіліст" Житомир     2:0
 "Динамо" Хмельницький      - "Колос" Полтава            3:1
 27 червня
 "Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Говерла" Ужгород          3:0
                                                            
1/8 фіналу
 9 липня
 "Авангард" Рівне           - "Зірка" Кіровоград         0:0
 "Буковина" Чернівці        - "Локомотив" Вінниця        0:0
 "Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Динамо" Хмельницький      1:0
 "Локомотив" Херсон         - "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       1:0
                                                            
матчі-відповіді - 24 липня
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Авангард" Рівне           2:0
 "Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Буковина" Чернівці        1:1
 "Динамо" Хмельницький      - "Фрунзенець" Суми          1:1
 "Кривбас" Кривий ріг       - "Локомотив" Херсон         3:1
                                                            
1/4 фіналу
 1 серпня
 "Буковина" Чернівці        - "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ 2:1
 "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       - "Таврія" Сімферополь       1:2
 "Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Металіст" Харків          4:1
 11 серпня
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Металург" Запоріжжя       3:2
                                                            
матчі-відповіді - 22 серпня
 "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ - "Буковина" Чернівці        5:1
 "Металург" Запоріжжя       - "Зірка" Кіровоград         2:3
 "Таврія" Сімферополь       - "Кривбас" Кривий ріг       3:2
 "Металіст" Харків          - "Фрунзенець" Суми          1:0
                                                            
1/2 фіналу
 12 вересня
 "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ - "Зірка" Кіровоград         0:1
 16 вересня
 "Таврія" Сімферополь       - "Фрунзенець" Суми          5:1
                                                            
матчі-відповіді - 13 жовтня
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ 0:0
 "Фрунзенець" Суми          - "Таврія" Сімферополь       1:0
                                                            
Фінал
 4 листопада
  "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Таврія" Сімферополь  2:0 (2:0)
 Голи: Журавльов (6), Снітко (12).                          
   
матч-відповідь - 9 листопада
 "Таврія" Сімферополь   - "Зірка" Кіровоград        2:1 (2:1)
 "Таврія": Лисенчук, Жилін, Туховський, Король, Лущенко, Муха (Коробочка), Аджем,
 Климов (Лобанов), Орлов, Черемисін (Сугак), Прилепський.                        
 "Зірка": Музичук (Іонов), В. Хропов, Смиченко, А. Хропов,  Порошин,  Вибиванцев,
 Журавльов (Латиш), Мороз, Касьонкін, Кацман, Снітко.                            
 Голи: Прилепський, Черемисін, Мороз.                                            
 Аджем не забив пенальті.                                                        

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru