1/16 фіналу                                                                    
 1 листопада                                                                   
 "Говерла" Ужгород          - "Колос" Полтава             0:0 (по пенальті 5:3)
 "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг       - "Авангард" Севастополь      2:0                  
 "Будівельник" Тернопіль    - "Локомотив" Вінниця         1:2                  
 "Динамо" Хмельницький      - СК Чернігів                 7:2                  
 СК Луцьк                   - "Буковина" Чернівці         3:0                  
 "Авангард" Рівне           - "Фрунзенець" Суми           1:0                  
 "Таврія" Сімферополь       - "Шахтар" Кадіівка           -:+                  
 "Локомотив" Херсон         - "Суднобудівник" Миколаів    2:1                  
 "Металург" Жданов          - "Шахтар" Горлівка           0:2                  
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Хімік" Сіверодонецьк       3:1                  
 "Шахтар" Макіівка          - "Локомотив" Донецьк         2:1                  
                                                                               
1/8 фіналу                                                                     
 6 листопада                                                                   
 "Говерла" Ужгород          - "Чорноморець" Одеса         0:0 (по пенальті 2:3)
 СК Луцьк                   - "Металіст" Харків           1:2                  
 "Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Кривбас" Кривий Ріг        4:0                  
 "Динамо" Хмельницький      - "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ  0:1                  
 "Шахтар" Кадіівка          - "Авангард" Рівне            1:3                  
 "Шахтар" Горлівка          - "Локомотив" Херсон          2:2 (по пенальті 4:5)
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Металург" Запоріжжя        2:0                  
 "Автомобіліст" Житомир     - "Шахтар" Макіівка           +:-                  
                                                                               
1/4 фіналу                                                                     
 10 листопада                                                                  
 "Автомобіліст" Житомир     - "Зірка" Кіровоград          1:2 (дод. час)       
 "Чорноморець" Одеса        - "Локомотив" Вінниця         1:4                  
 "Металіст" Харків          - "Локомотив" Херсон          1:0                  
 "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ - "Авангард" Рівне            1:0                  
                                                                               
1/2 фіналу                                                                     
 14 листопада                                                                  
 "Локомотив" Вінниця        - "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ  0:1                  
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Металіст" Хірків           4:0                  
                                                                               
Фінал                                                                          
 18 листопада                                                                  
 "Зірка" Кіровоград         - "Спартак" Івано-Франківськ  1:0 (1:0)            
 м. Київ                                                                       
 Судді: К. Вихров, М. Прийменко, С. Щербак (всі - Київ).                       
 "Зірка": Будчаний, Бондаренко, Порошин, Хропов, Шпаловой, Дейнега, Родін,     
 Кащей, Котов (іщенко), Притулін, Ступак (Шелест).                             
 "Спартак": Кириченко, Копитчак, Горичок, Кушлик, іськін, Рибак,               
 Т. Шулятицький (Діфіс), Чопей, Дирів, Аністратов (Самуляк).                   
 Гол: Дейнега.                                                                 

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru