«Динамо» (Киев)                                                                                                         
Зтр УССР, мс    Маслов Виктор Александрович       27.04.1910 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
Зтр УССР, мс    Коман Михаил Михайлович           01.04.1928 Тренер                                                     
Зтр УССР, мс    Терентьев Виктор Васильевич       16.12.1924 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Банников Виктор Максимович            28.04.1938 179/75  19   (-14)                                            
в   мс   Рудаков Евгений Васильевич            02.01.1942 190/79  19   (-11)                                            
в        Кириченко Василий Николаевич          20.03.1948 186/82                                                        
з   мс   Левченко Владимир Максимович          18.02.1944 178/70  34     1                                              
з   мс   Соснихин Вадим Александрович          10.08.1942 182/81  34                                                    
з   мс   Круликовский Сергей Николаевич        28.11.1945 181/77  26     1                                              
з        Ванкевич Юрий Иванович                26.04.1946 172/70  11                                                    
з   мсмк Островский Леонид Альфонсович         17.01.1936 176/77  6                                  «Машук» Птг        
з        Гороза Виктор Григорьевич                   1947 169/66  1                                                     
з        Шпаков Александр Александрович              1946 174/67  1                                  «Днепр» Дн         
з        Белоус Борис Григорьевич              17.02.1948 175/74                                                        
з        Рыбаков Анатолий                            1949                                                               
з   змс  Щегольков Владимир Николаевич         01.06.1937 175/73                                     «Шахтёр» Д         
зп  мс   Шкляр Сергей Сергеевич                      1942         8           «Заря» Луг                                
п   мс   Мунтян Владимир Федорович             14.09.1946 169/67  36     5                                              
п   змс  Турянчик Василий Юрьевич              17.04.1935 178/75  36     3                                              
п   мс   Медвидь Ференц Йожефович              05.01.1943 173/74  33     3                                              
п   змс  Сабо Йожеф Йожефович                  29.02.1940 175/73  29     6                                              
п        Назаров Виктор Алексеевич             21.03.1945 178/71  6      1                           «Заря» Луг         
п   мс   Боговик Анатолий Иванович             06.10.1947 170/69  2                                                     
п        Еськин Юрий Петрович                  06.02.1947 170/67                                     «Металлист» Хар    
пн  мс   Пилипчук Анатолий Петрович            03.01.1944 176/65  20     2    «Шахтёр» Д             «Шахтёр» Д         
пн       Семёнов Вячеслав Михайлович           17.08.1947 175/69  2                                                     
н   мс   Хмельницкий Виталий Григорьевич       12.06.1943 175/72  37    10                                              
н   змс  Серебряников Виктор Петрович          29.03.1940 173/71  34     7                                              
н   мс   Пузач Анатолий Кириллович             05.06.1941 170/71  32    11                                              
н   мсмк Поркуян Валерий Семенович             04.10.1944 174/70  20     2                                              
н   мс   Бышовец Анатолий Федорович            23.04.1946 175/72  15     4                                              
н        Кащей Виктор Иосифович                      1946 171/64  4      1                                              
н        Веремеев Владимир Григорьевич         08.11.1948 178/70  3                                                     
н        Дырив Игорь Александрович             22.03.1948 180/79                                     СКА К              
н        Кутин Виктор Павлович                 05.03.1948 172/66                                     «Металлург» Зап    
н        Христян Алексей Иванович              04.05.1949                     «Днепр» Дн                                
         Поллак А. («Шахтёр» Д)                                          1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Спартак» (Москва)                                                                                                      
Зтр СССР, змс   Симонян Никита Павлович           12.10.1926 Старший тренер                                             
змс             Старостин Николай Петрович        26.02.1902 Начальник команды                                          
Зтр РСФСР, змс  Исаев Анатолий Константинович     14.07.1932 Тренер                                                     
                Головушкин Александр Поликарпович 18.04.1920 Администратор                                              
                Иванов Вячеслав Дмитриевич        12.06.1931 Массажист                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Маслаченко Владимир Никитович         05.03.1936 180/79  32   (-32)                                            
в   мс   Лисицын Владимир Федорович            20.08.1938 182/75  8    (-10)                                            
в        Белей Тарас Михайлович                12.01.1948 172/71  1    (-1)                                             
в        Ивиницкий Илья Семенович              24.03.1949                                            «Металлург» Тул    
з   мс   Гребнев Александр Сергеевич           07.05.1947 178/64  37                                                    
з   змс  Крутиков Анатолий Федорович           21.09.1933 174/76  34     1                                              
з   мс   Логофет Геннадий Олегович             15.04.1942 179/71  32     4                                              
з   мс   Петров Владимир Павлович              20.03.1940 172/70  19                                                    
з        Овчинников Алексей Владимирович       02.04.1950 180/77  2                                                     
з        Косых Анатолий Николаевич             09.10.1949         1                                                     
з   мс   Варламов Иван Алексеевич              23.10.1937 177/72                                     «Политотдел»       
з        Дерябин Анатолий Александрович              1948                                            «Восток» УК        
з   мс   Куркин Игорь Васильевич               16.03.1949                                                               
з        Плюхов Алексей Петрович                     1948                                            «Восток» УК        
з        Фёдоров Виктор                              1948                                                               
п   мс   Рожков Сергей Егорович                05.02.1943 175/74  36     1                                              
п   мс   Михайлин Евгений Дмитриевич           23.03.1947 168/65  27     1                                              
п   мс   Киселёв Николай Иванович              29.11.1946         23     2    «Заря» Луг                                
п   мс   Папаев Виктор Евгеньевич              02.03.1947         20     2    «Сокол» Сар                               
п   мс   Боровиков Виктор Александрович        05.01.1949 172/69                                                        
пн  мс   Янкин Владимир Алексеевич             12.03.1943 181/75  32     9                                              
пн  мс   Амбарцумян Вячеслав Миранович         22.06.1940 174/70  29     7                                              
н   змс  Хусаинов Галимзян Салихович           27.07.1937 164/64  38    14                                              
н   мс   Осянин Николай Викторович             12.12.1941 174/73  37     6                                              
н   мс   Евлентьев Виктор Васильевич           03.02.1945 163/62  30    10                                              
н        Силагадзе Джемал Георгиевич           23.04.1948         27     4                                              
н   мс   Прибылов Владимир Николаевич          08.02.1947 175/70  4      1                                              
н        Вьюгин Игорь Сергеевич                27.01.1948                                                               
н        Долгов Николай Васильевич             09.12.1946                                            «Спартак» Орл      
н        Новаченко Сергей М                          1947                                                               
н        Федосеев Владимир Иванович            20.01.1949                                            «Металлург» Тул    
         Малыха С. (СКА Р/Д)                                             1                                              
         Спикин А. («Динамо» Крб)                                        1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Торпедо» (Москва)                                                                                                      
Зтр РСФСР, змс  Иванов Валентин Козьмич           19.11.1934 Старший тренер                                             
Зтр РСФСР, мс   Золотов Юрий Васильевич           16.06.1929 Начальник команды                                          
Зтр РСФСР, мс   Горохов Владимир Иванович         26.05.1910 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   змс  Кавазашвили Анзор Амберкович          19.07.1940 175/79  26   (-22)                         «Спартак» М        
в   мс   Скоков Михаил Владимирович            29.04.1941 183/78  17   (-10)  «Динамо» М                                
в        Андрес Игорь Владимирович                   1939                     «Динамо» Мн            «Волга» Кал        
в        Нугаев Николай                              1948                                                               
з   мс   Шустиков Виктор Михайлович            28.01.1939 176/80  38                                                    
з   мс   Янец Григорий Владимирович            18.08.1948         36     1    «Молдова» Кш                              
з   мс   Пахомов Леонид Александрович          17.02.1943         35                                                    
з   мс   Непомилуев Владимир Владимирович      25.02.1941 177/74  20          «Зенит» Л                                 
з   мс   Краснов Владимир И                    27.01.1946 170/68  6           «Молдова» Кш                              
з        Черняев Валерий                             1947 174/69  1                                  «Волга» Кал        
з        Бутурлакин Владимир Александрович     05.10.1950 180/77                                                        
з        Васильев Евгений                            1946 182/78                                     «Волга» Кал        
з        Кузьмин Николай                             1950                                                               
з   мс   Сараев Владимир Зосимович             28.04.1936 167/67                                                        
зп       Салыга Александр                      28.05.1949 173/70                                                        
п   мс   Чумаков Александр Дмитриевич          05.05.1948         37     2                                              
п   мс   Ленев Александр Иванович              25.09.1944 177/69  31     4                                              
п   мс   Бреднев Владимир Алексеевич           15.06.1938 176/76  9                                                     
п   мс   Спиридонов Валентин Николаевич        06.05.1944 173/68  6           «Кубань» Крн                              
п        Стенищев Александр Михайлович         05.12.1946 175/70  6                                  «Динамо» Мах       
п   мсмк Воронин Валерий Иванович              17.07.1939 181/80  4      1                                              
п        Дегтерев Анатолий Григорьевич               1949                                                               
п   мс   Стаферов Валерий Викторович           07.01.1946 172/77                                     «Уралмаш» Св       
н   мс   Паис Давид Борисович                        1946 173/68  33     3                                              
н   змс  Стрельцов Эдуард Анатольевич          21.07.1937 182/80  33    21                                              
н   мс   Шалимов Геннадий Иванович             29.11.1947 178/72  33     6                                              
н   мс   Гершкович Михаил Данилович            01.04.1948 170/62  31    12                                              
н   мс   Савченко Юрий Сергеевич               27.11.1945         28     4                                              
н   мс   Михайлов Владимир Алексеевич          07.10.1939 178/76  25     6    «Локомотив» М                             
н        Солдатов Валентин                           1944 176/74  11                                 «Труд» Вр          
н   мс   Никонов Вадим Станиславович           09.08.1948         6                                                     
н   мс   Щербаков Владимир Алексеевич                1945 175/75  1                                  ЦСКА М             
н        Абрамов Валерий                             1951                                                               
н        Спиридонов Юрий                       09.07.1948 175/72                                                        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ЦСКА (Москва)                                                                                                           
змс             Бобров Всеволод Михайлович        01.12.1922 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
мс              Маношин Николай Алексеевич        06.03.1938 Тренер                                                     
мс              Мамыкин Алексей Иванович          29.02.1936 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Пшеничников Юрий Павлович             02.06.1940 181/71  25   (-14)  «Пахтакор» Тш                             
в   мс   Кудасов Лев Федорович                 24.06.1943 180/72  9    (-10)                         СКА Р/Д            
в   мс   Баужа Йонас Винцович                  14.02.1942 186/82  5    (-6)                          «Динамо» М         
в   мс   Шмуц Леонид Николаевич                08.10.1948         2                                                     
з   мс   Плахетко Марьян Иванович              01.03.1945         37     3    СКА Лв                                    
з   мс   Капличный Владимир Александрович      26.02.1944 180/79  31     3                                              
з   мс   Афонин Валентин Иванович              22.12.1939 180/74  28     1    СКА Р/Д                                   
з   змс  Шестернев Альберт Алексеевич          20.06.1941 181/82  24                                                    
з   мс   Истомин Юрий Васильевич               03.07.1944 171/72  23                                                    
з   мсмк Пономарёв Владимир Алексеевич         18.02.1940 175/69  16     1                                              
з   мс   Багрич Дмитрий Николаевич                   1936 170/71  14                                                    
з   мс   Антоневич Николай Михайлович          16.02.1944 181/80  9                                  СКА Р/Д            
з   мс   Морозов Леонид Архипович              27.11.1947 182/79  2                                  «Металлист» Хар    
з        Пугачёв Анатолий Николаевич                 1947 174/64  1                                  «Металлург» Зап    
з        Щупаков Леонид Григорьевич                  1939                                                               
з        Юрилин Николай                              1945                                            «Звезда» Рз        
п   мс   Уткин Валентин Николаевич                   1947         32     2                                              
п        Адамов Павел                                1945         28     3    «Шахтёр» Д             СКА Хб             
п   мс   Шулятицкий Тарас Иосифович            22.05.1945         22     6                                              
п   мс   Патрикеев Юрий                              1948         3                                                     
пн  мс   Масляев Анатолий                      26.11.1948 168/64  32     6                                              
пн  мс   Федотов Владимир Григорьевич          18.01.1943 171/70  27     6                                              
н   мс   Поликарпов Владимир Иванович          24.01.1943 182/80  32    10                                              
н   мс   Дударенко Владимир Иванович           06.02.1946         27     4                                              
н        Раздаев Виталий Александрович         15.10.1946 175/74  21     3                           «Кузбасс» Кем      
н   мс   Щербаков Владимир Алексеевич                1945 175/75  17     1    «Торпедо» М                               
н        Жигунов Владимир Васильевич           24.01.1949         9                                                     
н   мс   Колодий Владимир В                          1944         3           СКА Лв                 СКА Лв             
н        Пригорко Виктор                             1941 174/76  3                                  «Звезда» Рз        
н        Блинов Юрий                                 1949                                                               
н        Кадыров Владимир Ганиятулович               1946                     «Крылья Советов» Кб    «Крылья Советов» Кб
н        Соколов Сергей                              1947 176/76                                     СКА Лв             
         Дзодзуашвили Р. («Динамо» Тб)                                   1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Динамо» (Москва)                                                                                                       
Зтр СССР, змс   Бесков Константин Иванович        18.11.1920 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
змс             Кузнецов Юрий Константинович      02.08.1931 Тренер                                                     
мс              Голодец Адамас Соломонович        28.03.1933 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мсмк Яшин Лев Иванович                     22.10.1929 184/83  17   (-11)                                            
в   мс   Балясников Валерий Федорович          16.11.1943 188/81  12   (-5)   «Торпедо» М                               
в   мс   Ракитский Александр Павлович          01.07.1946 178/73  8    (-11)                         «Динамо» Л         
в   мс   Иванов Олег Николаевич                12.08.1948 183/78  1    (-5)                                             
з   мс   Зыков Валерий Борисович               24.02.1944 178/75  30                                                    
з   мс   Рябов Георгий Ильич                   23.08.1938 187/90  29                                                    
з   мс   Аничкин Виктор Иванович               08.12.1941 178/75  27     3                                              
з   мс   Штапов Владимир Михайлович            16.04.1946 170/65  27                                                    
з   мс   Долбоносов Владимир Николаевич        08.04.1949 181/76  21     1                                              
з   мс   Смирнов Владимир Николаевич           15.04.1947 181/82  19          «Кубань» Крн                              
з   мс   Мудрик Эдуард Николаевич              18.07.1939 178/77  9      2                                              
з        Кульбякин Николай Ильич               10.02.1947 176/74                                                        
з        Прудников Юрий Анатольевич            28.04.1946 181/80                                     «Динамо» Л         
з        Штанов Василий Петрович               19.06.1946 176/69                                     «Динамо» Брн       
зп  мс   Иванов Вадим Геннадьевич              17.07.1943 182/74  22                                 «Спартак» М        
п   змс  Маслов Валерий Павлович               28.04.1940 172/68  38     5                                              
п   мс   Ларин Владимир Иванович               15.05.1948 184/84  20    10    «Локомотив» М                             
п   мс   Дудко Владимир Савельевич             08.02.1946 173/70  10                                 «Динамо» Мах       
п        Беляков Владимир Михайлович           16.04.1944 179/77  7                                  «Локомотив» М      
п   мс   Суслов Анатолий Иванович              24.02.1946 183/79  5                                                     
п        Бутенко Владимир Сергеевич            12.11.1948 173/70  2                                                     
пн  мс   Сёмин Юрий Павлович                   11.05.1947 175/64  16     3    «Спартак» М                               
пн       Якубик Андрей Александрович           24.08.1950 180/76                                                        
н   мс   Козлов Владимир Владимирович          04.03.1946 178/74  37    14                                              
н   мс   Еврюжихин Геннадий Егорович           04.02.1944 170/67  29     3                                              
н   мс   Вшивцев Юрий Михайлович               11.01.1940 171/67  20     7                           ЦСКА М             
н   мс   Гусаров Геннадий Александрович        11.03.1937 174/73  19     2                           «Темп» Брн         
н   мс   Авруцкий Юрий Пантелеевич             09.05.1944 176/74  18     5                                              
н   мс   Бобков Николай Васильевич             30.11.1940 179/75  11                                 «Темп» Брн         
н   мс   Эштреков Владимир Хазраилович         16.05.1947 170/69  10     1    «Спартак» Нч                              
н   мс   Вотоловский Виктор Владимирович       29.05.1947 175/71  7                                  «Зенит» Л          
н   мсмк Численко Игорь Леонидович             04.01.1939 171/69  4                                                     
н        Жуков Сергей                                1949                                            «Динамо» Брн       
н        Колинько Юрий Владимирович                  1945 183/74              СКА Р/Д                СКА Р/Д            
н        Леонов Борис Михайлович               22.01.1948 179/75                                                        
н        Паховский Сергей Васильевич           29.12.1949 177/74              «Заря» Луг             «Десна» Чрн        
н        Спиридонов Владимир Михайлович              1950                                                               
         Кравченко В. (СКА Р/Д)                                          1                                              
         Юнусов Р. («Пахтакор» Тш)                                       1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Динамо» (Минск)                                                                                                        
Зтр СССР, мс    Севидов Александр Александрович   05.09.1921 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
Зтр БелССР      Косенюк Виталий Александрович     17.05.1923 Тренер                                                     
мс              Денисенко Альберт Григорьевич     23.02.1930 Тренер                                                     
                Борткевич Георгий Владимирович          1940 Врач                                                       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Глухотко Анатолий Константинович      01.06.1938 181/83  22   (-19)                                            
в   мс   Катейва Винцас Б                      29.06.1942 180/80  20   (-17)  «Жальгирис» Вл                            
з   мс   Кузнецов Евгений Викторович           21.04.1946 172/69  38     1                                              
з   мс   Зарембо Эдуард Дмитриевич             17.11.1937 175/72  36                                                    
з   мс   Савостиков Иван Иванович              22.08.1941 172/72  34     2                                              
з   мс   Рёмин Игорь Александрович             20.03.1940 172/74  29                                                    
з        Гирко Виктор Ильич                    26.04.1948 180/75  12                                                    
з        Словак Валерий Иванович               21.10.1946 178/73  6                                                     
з   мс   Канунников Владимир                   05.01.1940 177/74  5                                  «Волга» Кал        
з        Шпилевский Эдуард                     05.06.1948 178/75                                                        
п   мс   Сахаров Владимир Николаевич           05.02.1948 171/71  35     5    «Крылья Советов» Кб                       
п   мс   Толейко Евгений Борисович             28.12.1943 181/78  35     2                                              
п   мс   Арзамасцев Вениамин Владимирович      01.08.1937 169/68  33     3                                              
п        Воронин Геннадий Ал.                  12.06.1948 172/66  5                                                     
п   мс   Курилов Василий Иванович              30.11.1947 180/72  4                                                     
п   мс   Кучинскас Ричардас                    19.01.1942 176/68  3           СКА Р/Д                «Черноморец» Од    
п        Курнев Владимир Борисович             12.09.1950 173/68                                                        
п        Семёнов Валерий Егорович              25.01.1950 171/71                                                        
н   мс   Васильев Анатолий Александрович       25.08.1944 180/74  32     7                                              
н   мс   Адамов Леонард Илларионович           10.03.1941 162/65  29     5                                              
н   змс  Малофеев Эдуард Васильевич            02.06.1942 175/75  29    11                                              
н   мс   Коберский Виталий Мирославович        25.02.1946 169/69  28     3                                              
н   мс   Мустыгин Михаил Михайлович            27.10.1937 168/68  28    10                                              
н   мс   Погальников Юрий Иванович             07.07.1939 164/65  11     1                                              
н        Нагорный Григорий В                   11.09.1946 174/74  7      1                           «Шинник» Яр        
н        Чаусов Семен                                1950         2                                                     
н        Лукьяненко Владимир                   20.02.1949 175/72                                                        
н        Лукьянов Александр                          1950                                                               
н        Раткевич Станислав                          1949                                                               
н        Шаронов Геннадий Викторович                 1950 178/73                                                        
         Дегтярев Г. («Заря» Луг)                                        1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Динамо» (Тбилиси)                                                                                                      
Зтр УССР, мс    Соловьёв Вячеслав Дмитриевич      18.01.1925 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
змс             Чохели Гиви Дмитриевич            27.06.1937 Тренер                                                     
мс              Баркая Владимир Александрович     29.07.1937 Тренер                                                     
                Мачавариани Тенгиз Акакиевич      15.09.1924 Администратор                                              
                Телия Захарий Александрович       12.06.1923 Врач                                                       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Урушадзе Рамаз Павлович               17.08.1939 186/89  34   (-27)                                            
в   мс   Котрикадзе Сергей Парменович          09.08.1936 175/72  5    (-1)                          «Торпедо» Кт       
в        Гогия Давид Давидович                 17.01.1948 180/82  1    (-1)                                             
з   мс   Петриашвили Гурам Абросимович               1941 173/70  38                                                    
з   мс   Рехвиашвили Вахтанг Григорьевич             1944 180/79  31                                                    
з   мс   Цховребов Гурам Ясонович                    1938 172/73  27                                                    
з   мсмк Хурцилава Муртаз Калистратович        05.01.1943 175/76  25     5                                              
з   мс   Челидзе Вахтанг Владимирович                1945 183/82  18     1                                              
з   мс   Кантеладзе Пируз Григорьевич          04.01.1949 194/90  17                                                    
з   мс   Шергелашвили Малхаз Сем.              10.12.1947 181/74  1                                  «Торпедо» Кт       
з        Гогиджанашвили Габриэл                      1949                                            «Локомотив» Тб     
з        Кития Нугзар                                1950                                                               
з        Насаридзе Владимир                          1949                                            «Дила»             
з        Пронин Александр Дмитриевич           08.01.1949                                                               
зп  мс   Дзодзуашвили Реваз Михайлович         10.04.1945         35          «Торпедо» Кт                              
зп  мс   Чохонелидзе Реваз Шотаевич            05.06.1948 174/69  4                                                     
п   мс   Асатиани Кахи Шалвович                01.01.1947 186/82  28     6                                              
п   мс   Илиади Алексей                              1945 176/71  20          «Торпедо» Кт                              
п   мсмк Сичинава Георгий Владимирович         15.09.1944 177/75  19     1                                              
п        Кикава Гарри                                1947         11          «Динамо» Бт                               
пн  мс   Гавашели Георгий Григорьевич          13.02.1947         36    22                                              
пн       Мачаидзе Манучар Доментович           25.03.1949 182/76  4                                                     
н   мсмк Метревели Слава Калистратович         30.05.1936 172/68  35     9                                              
н   мс   Кутивадзе Сергей Иванович             16.10.1944 178/72  28     1                                              
н   мс   Нодия Гиви Георгиевич                 02.01.1948 168/61  25     6                                              
н   змс  Месхи Михаил Шалвович                 12.01.1937 169/67  22     2                                              
н   мс   Нодия Леван Георгиевич                05.01.1949         3           «Торпедо» Кт                              
н        Коридзе Сосо Георгиевич               11.10.1949 169/68                                                        
н        Мазиашвили Зураб                      06.06.1946 180/66                                     «Локомотив» Тб     
н        Рамишвили Степан                            1949                     «Динамо» Бт            «Динамо» Бт        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Черноморец» (Одесса)                                                                                                   
Зтр УССР, мс    Шапошников Сергей Иосифович       16.08.1921 Старший тренер                                             
                Валовой Николай Денисович                    Начальник команды                                          
Зтр УССР        Черкасский Матвей Леонтьевич            1923 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Ярчук Александр Владимирович                1942 178/75  23   (-30)                                            
в        Альтман Семен Иосифович               21.04.1946         18   (-19)                                            
в        Нефедов Алексей Васильевич            23.09.1948 181/75                                                        
з        Лысенко Виктор Андреевич                    1947 189/89  35     1                                              
з   мс   Сыромятников Виталий Вад.             26.09.1940 174/75  31     1                                              
з        Зубков Виктор Захарович               02.05.1943 181/81  30     1                                              
з   мс   Попичко Алексей Федорович                   1942 176/75  22                                                    
з        Решко Стефан Михайлович               24.03.1947 182/77  8           «Локомотив» Вн                            
з        Зуев Николай                                1946 177/72                                     СКА Од             
з   мс   Солодкий Алексей                            1937 174/77                                     «Кривбасс» КР      
п   мс   Москаленко Василий Васильевич               1938 176/75  31     7                                              
п   мс   Кучинскас Ричардас                    19.01.1942 176/68  24          «Динамо» Мн                               
п        Кузьмин Валерий Васильевич            25.03.1947 174/74  16                                                    
п        Нечаев Владимир Викторович            04.08.1950 174/74  1                                                     
п        Геворкян Вазген Франгесович                 1947                                                               
п        Михайлов Николай Иванович                   1948 173/76                                                        
п        Скурский Анатолий                           1948                                                               
пн  мс   Аверьянов Александр Николаевич        01.10.1948         3                                                     
н   мс   Шиманович Александр                         1944 174/70  38     6                                              
н   мс   Секеч Иштван Иожефович                03.12.1939 178/74  36     8                                              
н   мс   Звенигородский Сергей                       1946 171/69  34     7                                              
н   мс   Цунин Петр Денисович                        1943 174/76  34     1                                              
н        Бокатов Валерий Анатольевич                 1946 174/75  29     6                                              
н   мс   Варга Степан Адальбертович                  1942 168/66  25     3                                              
н   мс   Мирошин Виктор                              1944 177/66  19     1                           «Днепр» Дн         
н        Босый Василий Иванович                      1946 168/69  15     4                                              
н   мс   Сак Владимир Трофимович                     1944 170/70  10                                 «Судостроитель» Ник
н        Покаринин Виктор                            1948                                                               
н   мс   Трояновский Валентин Николаевич       01.06.1939                                            «Кривбасс» КР      
         Мудрик Э. («Динамо» М)                                          1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Нефтчи» (Баку)                                                                                                         
Зтр АзССР, мс   Алескеров Ахмед Лятифович         05.10.1935 Старший тренер                                             
                Ордуханов Шофкет Абдуллаевич                 Начальник команды                                          
Зтр АзССР       Хлыстов Валентин Степанович             1927 Тренер                                                     
                Хетагуров Борис Нанеевич          12.08.1940 Врач                                                       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич           27.05.1946 185/85  22   (-25)                                            
в   мс   Косенков Владимир Дмитриевич                1939 183/82  19   (-21)  «Кайрат» А-А                              
в        Рашидов Успат                               1949         1                                                     
в        Алиев Азиз                                  1947                                            «Полад» Сум        
з   мс   Богданов Николай Андреевич            18.12.1944 170/68  33     1                           «Динамо» К         
з   мс   Семиглазов Вячеслав Андреевич         01.01.1941 175/71  33     3                                              
з   мс   Бабаев Яшар Аллах Кули-оглы                 1941 172/68  31                                                    
з   мс   Бабаев Адиль Аллах Кули-оглы                1939 173/71  26                                                    
з   мс   Сёмин Александр Васильевич            09.08.1943 186/75  24                                                    
з   мс   Брухтий Владимир Петрович             11.06.1945 183/78  17     1                                              
з        Кулиев Рафик Иcрафил-оглы             10.02.1950 178/72  5           «Динамо-д» Крб                            
з        Юмакулов Борис Абдуллаевич            23.03.1949 173/68  2                                  «Зенит» Л          
з        Ахадов Мусенб                               1949                                                               
з   мс   Мирзоев Рафик Михайлович              16.02.1952 182/79                                                        
з        Рагимов Рустам Толят-оглы             06.03.1948 180/79                                                        
зп       Мирзоян Александр Багратович          20.10.1951 178/79                                                        
п   мс   Рахманов Алекпер Мухтарович           30.05.1947 174/69  25     4                                              
п   мс   Трофимов Александр Михайлович               1937 172/68  24                                                    
п   мс   Легкий Вячеслав Иванович              10.08.1946 174/65  23     1                                              
п   мс   Гаджиев Валерий Низамиевич            09.08.1941 168/68  18     1                           «Динамо» М         
п   мс   Мирджавадов Агасалим Сеидахмедович    22.10.1947         3                                                     
н        Али-Заде Рафик Гусейнович             21.01.1949 162/60  29     1                                              
н   мс   Стекольников Юрий Васильевич          27.11.1946 173/70  29     4                                              
н   мс   Маркаров Эдуард Артемович             20.06.1942 162/60  25     7                                              
н   мс   Туаев Казбек Алиевич                  13.11.1940 170/67  22     7                                              
н   мс   Смольников Николай Федорович          10.03.1949 178/80  20     3                                              
н   мсмк Банишевский Анатолий Андреевич        21.02.1946 174/72  18     8                                              
н        Шевченко Виталий Викторович           02.10.1951 177/73  17     1                                              
н   мс   Зейналов Мубариз                            1945         11                                 «Динамо» Крб       
н        Буният-заде Джаваншир                       1950         2                                                     
н        Аббасов Тофик Абасович                13.07.1949 173/65                                                        
н   мс   Абдуллаев Руслан Абдуллаевич          07.03.1944 174/67                                     «Динамо» Крб       
н        Гамзаев Ариф                                1947                                            «Динамо» Крб       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Локомотив» (Москва)                                                                                                    
змс             Бубукин Валентин Борисович        23.04.1933 Старший тренер                                             
Зтр УССР, мс    Горянский Евгений Иванович        28.02.1929 Начальник команды                                          
мс              Емышев Валентин Алексеевич        06.11.1929 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Шехов Вячеслав А                            1944 181/76  21   (-21)                                            
в   мс   Фролов Игорь Борисович                29.07.1938 187/83  20   (-18)                                            
в        Подшивалов Владимир                         1950                                            «Локомотив» Кал    
з   мс   Зайцев Валерий Константинович         08.05.1941 173/72  37                                                    
з        Басалаев Владимир Сергеевич           12.08.1945 179/71  34     1                                              
з   мс   Дикарев Валерий Павлович              10.09.1939 178/77  27          «Спартак» М            «Волга» Гор        
з   мс   Житкус Казимир-Вайдотас Александрович 20.06.1944 177/74  21     1                           «Жальгирис» Вл     
з   мс   Усаторре Хуан                               1941 182/76  14                                 «Звезда» Крг       
з        Ерёмин Александр                            1945 176/65  12                                                    
з        Кочетов Александр Борисович                 1946 175/72                                                        
з        Шалимов Юрий                                1950                                                               
зп  мс   Родионов Владимир Вениаминович        21.07.1938         36     1                                              
зп       Зотиков Владимир Иванович             16.01.1949 175/63                                                        
п   мс   Иванов Валерий И                            1941         25          «Крылья Советов» Кб    «Крылья Советов» Кб
п        Шелудько Валерий Сергеевич                  1947 175/73  20     5                                              
п        Иногамов Алиджан                            1945 184/78  17                                                    
п   мс   Маркин Владислав Александрович              1945 173/68  16          «Кайрат» А-А                              
п        Беляков Владимир Михайлович           16.04.1944 179/77  5           «Динамо» М                                
п        Севастьянов Николай Николаевич              1946 169/69  1                                  «Локомотив» Вн     
п        Александров Виктор Иосифович          26.02.1945                                            «Молдова» Кш       
пн       Елисеев Юрий Константинович           26.09.1949                                            «Локомотив» Кал    
н   мс   Кох Борис Геннадьевич                 07.01.1942 175/77  35    10                                              
н   мс   Петров Борис Николаевич               06.04.1938 162/60  34     3                                              
н        Атамалян Рудольф Сергеевич            05.07.1946 187/83  31     8    «Арарат» Ер                               
н   мс   Орешников Борис                             1938 173/74  27     4                           «Рассвет» Крс      
н   мс   Белов Михаил                                1944         21     1                                              
н        Напреев Анатолий Иванович             26.01.1950 168/65  9                                                     
н        Цейтин Сергей                               1947         8                                                     
н        Коротков Владимир Петрович            27.08.1941 166/66  2                                                     
н        Котов Александр Иванович              21.05.1949 174/71                                     «Динамо» М         
н   мс   Михайлов Владимир Алексеевич          07.10.1939 178/76                                     «Торпедо» М        
         Гусаров Г. («Динамо» М)                                         1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Зенит» (Ленинград)                                                                                                     
Зтр СССР        Фальян Артем Григорьевич          27.12.1918 Старший тренер                                             
                Львов Станислав Андреевич                    Начальник команды                                          
мс              Корнев Владимир Павлович                1924 Тренер                                                     
змс             Марютин Фридрих Михайлович        07.10.1924 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Шаповаленко Эдуард Васильевич               1940 182/75  32   (-37)  «Торпедо» М                               
в        Белкин Лев Николаевич                 18.05.1942 178/67  7    (-5)                          «Десна» Чрн        
в   мс   Вайда Гавриил Иванович                11.05.1944 184/76  7    (-7)                                             
в        Андреев Анатолий                            1945                                                               
з        Булавин Вячеслав Иванович             18.04.1946 180/73  38                                                    
з   мс   Юмакулов Рауф Абдуллаевич             15.11.1945 171/69  37          «Арарат» Ер                               
з   мс   Копин Владимир Сергеевич              10.02.1945 178/70  30          «Локомотив» Тб         «Уралмаш» Св       
з        Лохов Михаил Алексеевич               30.12.1948 179/74  19                                                    
з        Извеков Вячеслав Андреевич            13.11.1947 184/78  15     1                                              
з        Голубев Владимир Евгеньевич           16.04.1950 182/77  6                                                     
з   мсмк Данилов Василий Савельевич            13.05.1941 172/72  1                                  «Локомотив» М      
з        Павленко Анатолий                           1947 178/72  1                                                     
з        Катькалов Николай                           1947                                                               
з   мс   Кириленко Василий                           1947                     «Трактор» Вг                              
з        Ляуданскас Эдиниюс                          1946                     «Жальгирис» Вл         «Жальгирис» Вл     
з   мс   Рудь Валерий Иванович                 06.03.1944 174/70                                     «Спартак» М        
п   мс   Вьюн Георгий Иванович                 27.10.1944 175/72  34     5    «Арарат» Ер                               
п   мс   Садырин Павел Федорович               18.09.1942 172/70  33     3                                              
п        Наумов Владимир Тимофеевич            09.04.1946 176/73  24                                                    
п   мс   Фокин Михаил                                1946         9                                  «Волга» Уль        
п        Нешта Владимир                              1946         7      1                           «Динамо» Ст        
п        Попов Владимир Валентинович           03.02.1949         1                                                     
п        Виноградов Владимир Алексеевич        22.04.1943 171/70                                     «Динамо» Л         
п        Журавлёв Александр                          1949                                                               
п        Конашенко Владимир                          1948                                                               
п        Смирнов Николай Гаврилович                  1948 182/75                                                        
пн       Стрепетов Алексей Александрович       16.01.1950 178/76  2                                                     
пн       Агафонов Николай                            1944                                                               
н   мс   Бурчалкин Лев Дмитриевич              09.01.1939 169/64  37     3                                              
н        Гончаров Владимир Николаевич          21.11.1946 181/78  36     9                                              
н        Унанов Геннадий Георгиевич            06.09.1946 172/68  34     7    «Арарат» Ер                               
н        Погосов Сергей Лазаревич              13.06.1948 171/67  32     2    «Полад» Сум                               
н        Поляков Владимир Федорович            18.09.1947 175/68  20     3                                              
н   мс   Войнов Владимир Сергеевич             17.10.1941 164/68                                     «Динамо» Л         
н        Жуков Аркадий                               1945                                                               
н        Крюковский Анатолий                         1943                     «Днепр» Дн             «Днепр» Дн         
н        Поморин Юрий                                1949                                                               
н        Соловьёв Юрий Геннадьевич             31.01.1944 167/61                                     «Динамо» Л         
         Багрич Д. (ЦСКА М)                                              1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)                                                                                                    
Зтр СССР, мс    Пинаичев Григорий Маркович        03.02.1913 Старший тренер (по октябрь)                                
мс              Матвеев Геннадий Михайлович       22.08.1937 Старший тренер (с ноября)                                  
                Кригмонт Яков Давыдович                      Начальник команды                                          
Зтр РСФСР, мс   Беца Йожеф Йожефович              06.11.1929 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Иванов Анатолий Николаевич                  1940 180/81  30   (-33)                                            
в        Бойченко Александр Александрович      04.05.1945 185/80  16   (-15)                                            
в        Ягло Анатолий                               1948                                                               
з   мс   Казачек Валентин                            1941 175/73  34     3                                              
з   мс   Гетманов Виктор Павлович              04.05.1940 172/73  33                                                    
з        Малыха Сергей                               1944 177/70  26     1                                              
з        Афонин Станислав                            1946         25                                                    
з        Кравченко Виктор                            1940         22          «Кайрат» А-А           «Автомобилист» КО  
з   мс   Антоневич Николай Михайлович          16.02.1944 181/80  17          ЦСКА М                                    
з        Романов Юрий Михайлович                     1947 181/70  17     1                                              
з   мс   Кривобородов Александр                      1942 177/74  12                                                    
з        Серостанов Борис Степанович           17.10.1949 181/77  3           «Трактор» Вг                              
з        Дементьев Николай                           1946 176/71                                                        
з        Чемоданов Владимир                          1945                                                               
п   мс   Корнеев Валерий                       19.10.1942         34     2    «Ростсельмаш» Р/Д                         
п        Антонов Геннадий Георгиевич           22.05.1950 176/72  8                                                     
п        Польщиков Николай                           1945 175/65  7                                  «Ростсельмаш» Р/Д  
п        Анфимиади Гиви                              1945         4      1                           «Торпедо» Кт       
п        Трембач Виктор Николаевич                   1948         2           «Кубань» Крн                              
п        Каюшников Анатолий                          1947                                                               
п        Мукбаникани Гиви                            1947 181/77              «Торпедо» Кт                              
пн  мс   Еськов Алексей Алексеевич             23.06.1944 180/76  31     2                                              
н   мс   Буров Валерий Васильевич              15.06.1942 167/66  36     9                                              
н   мс   Копаев Олег Павлович                  28.11.1937 180/77  35    13                                              
н   мс   Бордовских Игорь                            1945 170/64  27     2                           «Молдова» Кш       
н   мс   Матвеев Геннадий Михайлович           22.08.1937 174/71  25     5                                              
н   мс   Попов Александр                       22.11.1948 169/67  13     3                                              
н        Колинько Юрий Владимирович                  1945 183/74  7           «Динамо» М             «Кубань» Крн       
н   мс   Деремов Евгений Давыдович             26.06.1941 171/71  5           «Кубань» Крн           «Автомобилист» Нч  
н        Зинченко Анатолий Алексеевич          08.08.1949         4      1    «Трактор» Вг                              
н        Бондаренко Виктор Иванович            13.06.1949 180/75  3           «Ростсельмаш» Р/Д                         
н        Поддубный Валерий                           1948                                            «Кубань» Крн       
н        Смыков Валентин                             1947                                            «Торпедо» Тг       
н        Чистяков Анатолий                           1946                                            «Торпедо» Тг       
         Медвидь Ф. («Динамо» К)                                         1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Заря» (Луганск)                                                                                                        
                      
мс              Гуреев Виктор Григорьевич              1937 Старший тренер                                             
                Фомичев Борис Васильевич         23.02.1925 Начальник команды                                          
Зтр УССР, мс    Глухарев Владислав Петрович      11.09.1939 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в        Ткаченко Александр Николаевич         24.01.1947         28   (-26)                                            
в   мс   Клюев Леонид Михайлович                     1940         13   (-15)                         «Строитель» Плт    
в        Саморуков Николай                           1944                                            «Шахтёр» Кад       
в        Щегловский Владимир Стефанович        29.02.1940 181/82                                     «Кубань» Крн       
з   мс   Шульженко Анатолий Алексеевич         17.02.1945         38                                                    
з   мс   Ращупкин Юрий Михайлович              31.03.1939         35                                                    
з        Дегтярев Георгий Владимирович         01.01.1942         24                                                    
з        Пинчук Николай Иванович               25.07.1946         15                                                    
з        Синау Валерий Николаевич              10.09.1944 172/70  8                                  СКА Р/Д            
з        Зарубеев Евгений Григорьевич          14.08.1949                                                               
з        Фисенко Валерий Яковлевич             01.01.1942 184/80                                     «Химик» Сдц        
зп  мс   Шкляр Сергей Сергеевич                02.09.1942         20                                 «Динамо» К         
зп  мс   Журавлёв Александр Никифорович        01.09.1945         17     1                                              
п        Мусиенко Георгий Никитович            30.04.1948         28                                                    
п   мс   Галустов Валерий Завенович            09.01.1939         24     1                                              
п        Абрамов Владимир Николаевич           21.06.1949         15          «Звезда» Пр                               
п        Назаров Виктор Алексеевич             21.03.1945 178/71  11     2    «Динамо» К             «Днепр» Дн         
п        Дёмушкин Владимир Николаевич          08.01.1948                                            «Химик» Сдц        
пн  мс   Шакун Анатолий Дмитриевич             01.01.1948         26     3                                              
пн       Куксов Анатолий Яковлевич             21.11.1949 177/76                                                        
н   мс   Стрельцов Борис Николаевич            11.12.1943 172/70  31     3                                              
н        Литвинов Николай Антонович            19.02.1945 172/67  24     3                                              
н        Раздаев Владимир Александрович        15.11.1944 169/70  24     2                           «Кузбасс» Кем      
н   мс   Кузнецов Виктор Васильевич            25.02.1949 169/69  21     1    «Таврия» Смф                              
н   мс   Ананченко Юрий Иванович               10.07.1941 182/81  20     2                           «Строитель» Плт    
н        Сатаев Евгений Александрович          23.07.1944 176/73  16     2    СКА Р/Д                «Металлург» Зап    
н        Журавлёв Борис Иванович               25.07.1946 170/72  13          «Динамо» Ст                               
н   мс   Балаба Игорь Григорьевич              29.01.1939         11                                                    
н   мс   Проданец Владислав Михайлович         09.06.1943 184/80  11     2                           «Машук» Птг        
н        Мелешко Юрий Константинович           15.12.1946         6                                  «Металлург» Тул    
н   мс   Сергеев Олег Сергеевич                30.01.1940 172/73  4                                  «Сатурн» Рам       
н   мс   Шилин Геннадий Васильевич             05.02.1944         2           «Шинник» Яр                               
н        Жуев Владимир Васильевич              07.11.1949                                                               
н   мс   Кесло Богдан Андреевич                24.12.1938                                            «Сельстрой» Плт    
н        Мерзликин Геннадий Федорович                1943                                            «Алга» Фр          
н        Прудцев Анатолий                            1948                                                               
         Головко Н. («Шахтёр» Д)                                         1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Шахтёр» (Донецк)                                                                                                       
Зтр СССР, змс   Ошенков Олег Александрович        27.05.1911 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
мс              Бобошко Иван Павлович                   1930 Тренер (по июль)                                           
мс              Захаров Юрий Владимирович         24.03.1937 Тренер                                                     
змс             Ворошилов Виктор Федосович        15.08.1926 Тренер (с августа)                                         
                Ткаченко Владимир Иванович        21.01.1943 Массажист                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Дегтярев Юрий Витальевич              05.10.1948 181/75  18   (-17)                                            
в   мс   Говоров Александр Алексеевич          11.02.1942 184/82  15   (-18)                                            
в   мс   Коротких Юрий Павлович                23.11.1939 177/70  6    (-7)                          «Кривбасс» КР      
з   мс   Губич Юрий Григорьевич                18.09.1946 182/79  35     1                                              
з   мс   Поллак Александр Александрович        24.05.1944 183/81  32                                                    
з   мс   Дрозденко Алексей Митрофанович        28.02.1941 175/70  19                                                    
з   мс   Першин Вячеслав Владимирович                1940         19          «Заря» Луг             «Сельстрой» Плт    
з   мс   Головко Николай Михайлович                  1937 176/76  18                                                    
з        Стрельцов Владимир Александрович      02.06.1946 184/75  13                                                    
з   мс   Король Евгений Григорьевич            21.05.1947 167/67  12     1                                              
з   мс   Савка Остап Владимирович              04.04.1947 173/74  12                                                    
з   мс   Зима Анатолий Григорьевич             09.10.1944 184/80  8                                                     
з   змс  Щегольков Владимир Николаевич         01.06.1937 175/73  5           «Динамо» К             «Авангард» Трн     
з        Александров Евгений                         1948                                                               
з        Антоненко Виктор Григорьевич                1941                                            «Азовец» Жд        
з        Корчевный Валерий                           1948                                                               
п   мс   Яремченко Валерий Иванович            15.08.1947 176/71  28     2                                              
п   мс   Григорьев Александр Владимирович      06.02.1943 177/69  27     5                                              
п        Шалычев Виталий Семенович             30.10.1946 177/69  14     2                                              
п   мс   Грубчак Василий Юльевич               30.03.1949 178/75  6                                                     
п   мс   Сальков Владимир Максимович           01.04.1937 175/73  6                                                     
п        Полохов Виктор Иванович               28.12.1947 175/73  4                                  СКА К              
пн       Коньков Анатолий Дмитриевич           19.09.1949 180/67  1           «Авангард» Крм                            
н   мс   Глодянис Пятрас Петрович                    1943         34     3                           «Жальгирис» Вл     
н   мс   Евсеенко Станислав Леонидович         19.02.1945 182/76  33     6                                              
н   мс   Тляругов Виктор Михайлович            06.02.1948 176/78  23     2    «Спартак» Нч                              
н   мс   Зелькявичюс Беньяминас Викторович     06.02.1944         19     3    «Жальгирис» Вл         «Жальгирис» Вл     
н   мс   Лобановский Валерий Васильевич        06.01.1939 187/80  18     5                                              
н   мс   Орлов Виктор Григорьевич              04.10.1946 179/78  17     3                                              
н   мс   Огирчук Анатолий Степанович           16.04.1947 172/69  13     2                                              
н   мс   Базилевич Олег Петрович               06.07.1938 174/70  11     2                                              
н   мс   Станкявичюс Антанас Петрович                1941 170/68  9                                  «Азовец» Жд        
н        Захаров Владимир Алексеевич           01.02.1950 175/75  5      1                                              
н   мс   Веригин Валерий Борисович                   1941 181/78  3                                  СКА К              
н        Верещак Виктор Филимонович            01.02.1949 168/64                                                        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Кайрат» (Алма-Ата)                                                                                                     
Зтр СССР        Келлер Александр Андреевич        04.05.1911 Старший тренер (по август)                                 
мс              Еркович Борис Никитич                   1926 Старший тренер (с сентября), Начальник команды             
мс              Остроушко Леонид Константинович   10.08.1936 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Бубенец Вячеслав                            1938         31   (-31)                                            
в        Шведков Виктор Дмитриевич                   1947 179/76  9    (-11)                                            
з   мс   Асылбаев Владимир Мауленович                1945 170/70  36     1    «Арарат» Ер                               
з   мс   Ищенко Борис Ф                        29.07.1945 177/76  36                                                    
з        Дышленко Валентин Пантелеевич               1945 173/72  34     2                                              
з   мс   Каминский Станислав Францевич         17.08.1938 175/73  29     1                                              
з   мс   Мусин Юрий                                  1946 168/67  29     2                                              
з   мс   Федотов Анатолий Иванович                   1937 174/73  25                                                    
з        Жуйков Александр Николаевич                 1947 179/74  16                                                    
з        Калмыков Владимир                           1948         1                                                     
зп       Долматов Олег Васильевич              29.11.1948 185/77  25     3                                              
п   мс   Сегизбаев Тимур Санжарович            12.05.1941 172/73  30     1                                              
п        Егоров Валентин Павлович              18.03.1947         20                                                    
п        Цыпкун Василий                              1947 180/79  19     2                                              
п        Кисляков Владимир И                         1949         4                                                     
п        Хисамутдинов Фарид Шатдулович               1951 173/63  1                                                     
п   мс   Нечистик Эдуард Геннадьевич                 1941 173/73                                     «Шахтёр» Крг       
н   мс   Абгольц Виктор Алексеевич                   1944 174/70  33     9                                              
н   мс   Квочкин Сергей Прокофьевич                  1938 178/76  32     5                                              
н   мс   Волох Олег Антонович                  04.08.1942 178/75  30     4                           «Динамо» Мн        
н   мс   Тягусов Михаил Михайлович                   1945 171/67  27     3                                              
н        Забудько Григорий Григорьевич         26.03.1950 172/72  4                                                     
н   мс   Ворончихин Владислав                        1944 178/75  3                                  «Шахтёр» Крг       
н   мс   Байшаков Семирджан                          1945         1                                  «Алатау» Дж        
н        Валиахметов Владимир Хазиевич               1948         1                                                     
н        Кашаганов Атлет                             1948         1                                                     
н        Голяк Владимир                              1948                                            «Металлург» Жд     
н   мс   Кузнецов Евгений Иванович             14.11.1940 179/77                                     «Шахтёр» Крг       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Арарат» (Ереван)                                                                                                       
Зтр АрмССР      Григорян Эдуард Григорьевич                  Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
                Сираканян Арутюн Оганесович       04.09.1929 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в        Демирчян Норик                              1945         30   (-33)                                            
в   мс   Абрамян Алеша Варосович               29.08.1945 180/75  10   (-13)                         «Ширак» Лнк        
в        Джегизян Арутюн                             1947                                                               
в        Погосян Вреж                                1950                                            «Лори» Крв         
з   мс   Месропян Нораир Апетиакович           30.04.1946 175/70  37     1                                              
з   мс   Аванесян Родик                              1946         35                                                    
з   мс   Абрамян Фурман                              1943         22     1                           «Ширак» Лнк        
з        Мартиросян Сурен Левонович            18.03.1949         13                                                    
з        Арутюнян Аркадий Аветисович           20.12.1948         12          «Ширак» Лнк                               
з   мс   Айрапетян Вазген                            1947         11          «Динамо» Крб                              
з   мс   Акопов Роберт                               1942         9                                  «Ширак» Лнк        
з        Товмасян Гарник                             1949         3                                                     
з        Алагезьян Акоп                              1950                                            «Ширак» Лнк        
зп       Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич                1948         29     2                                              
п   мс   Овсепян Леван Андраник                      1942 171/68  25                                                    
п        Саркисян Сурик                              1946 176/75  23                                                    
п        Никогосян Саак                              1949         6                                                     
п        Маркаров Юрий                               1949                                                               
п        Сурепян Рубик                               1950                                                               
пн  мс   Егиазарян Рудик Андраникович                1944 170/67  37     1                                              
пн  мс   Коваленко Александр Петрович          09.08.1943 172/70  23     4                                              
н   мс   Казарян Николай Андреевич             02.01.1947 172/69  32     3                                              
н   мс   Мелкумов Сергей Ф                           1943 176/75  31     8                           «Пахтакор» Тш      
н        Заназанян Оганес Арутюнович           10.12.1946         30     7                                              
н        Казанчян Арам                               1947         26     1                                              
н   мс   Овивян Саркис Вартанович              17.11.1938 173/74  17     6    «Спартак» М                               
н        Иштоян Левон Арутюнович               03.09.1947         3           «Ширак» Лнк                               
н        Карапетян Юрик                              1948         1                                                     
н        Айрапетов Борис                             1949                                            «Памир» Лнб        
н        Гаспарян Ашот                               1949                                                               
н        Григорян Лев                                1950                                            «Арарат-д» Ер      
н        Мартиросов Сергей                           1950                                            «Полад» Сум        
н        Мартиросян Амаяк                            1949                                                               
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Пахтакор» (Ташкент)                                                                                                    
змс             Елисеев Евгений Иванович          07.01.1909 Старший тренер                                             
Зтр УзбССР      Берлин Давид Моисеевич                       Начальник команды                                          
Зтр УзбССР      Валицкий Евгений Борисович        15.01.1929 Тренер                                                     
                Климашкин Александр Васильевич               Массажист                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Любарцев Николай Семёнович            01.11.1942 180/79  37   (-56)                                            
в        Швыков Игорь А                              1940         1    (-4)   «Волга» Гор            «Рассвет» Крс      
в        Петренко Александр                          1948                                                               
з   мс   Иноятов Ахрол Иноятович               01.11.1945 179/75  37                                                    
з   мс   Штерн Владимир                        21.10.1942 172/71  37                                                    
з   мс   Науменко Виктор Михайлович                  1940 172/67  32                                                    
з   мс   Петухов Борис                               1939         27     1                                              
з   мс   Доценко Сергей Александрович          07.09.1947 170/69  21     2                                              
з   мс   Шарипов Максуд Хайритдинович                1940 172/72  12                                                    
з   мс   Закиров Ривал                               1939 171/67  9                                                     
з        Жиленко Геннадий                            1948         3                                                     
з        Наумов Анатолий                             1943         1    (-1)                          «Локомотив» Вн     
з   мс   Суюнов Виталий Баймуратович                 1937 168/66  1                                                     
з        Алиев Мамед                                 1948                                            «Зарафшан»         
з        Леткин Валерий Николаевич             25.11.1945 179/75                                                        
з        Ремесник Виктор                             1948                                            «Строитель» Ашх    
п   мс   Юнусов Равшан                               1946         30     3                                              
п   мс   Рахматуллаев Хамид Тургунович               1942 169/72  28     2                                              
п        Варюхин Виктор                        09.01.1948         21     2    «Нефтяник» Фг                             
п   мс   Солохо Вячеслав Васильевич            29.01.1947 175/71  9                                  ЦСКА М             
п        Михайлуца Геннадий Петрович           16.07.1946         4                                  «Зарафшан»         
п        Расулов Зафар                               1945 178/75  4                                  «Политотдел»       
п   мс   Скоморохов Евгений Васильевич         11.07.1945         1           «Рассвет» Крс                             
п        Максимов Владимир Васильевич                1948                                            «Трактор» Тш       
н   мс   Ибрагимов Бохадыр Ходжиевич           20.08.1945 170/64  36     4                                              
н   мс   Абдураимов Берадор Хасанович          14.05.1943 171/69  35    22                           ЦСКА М             
н   мс   Бекташев Вячеслав                           1947 170/66  34     2                                              
н   мс   Исаков Туляган Ульмасович             21.04.1949         19     1                                              
н   мс   Красницкий Геннадий Александрович     27.08.1940 185/89  16     3                                              
н        Галеев Рифкат Зиятдинович                   1946         3                                  «Политотдел»       
н        Котлев Ринат                                1946         2                                                     
н        Козин Виктор Иванович                 17.12.1944 179/77  1                                  «Зарафшан»         
н        Лобода Валерий                              1949                                                               
н        Лобода Владимир                             1949                                                               
н        Чувилин Виктор                              1944                                            «Зарафшан»         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)                                                                                             
Зтр СССР, змс   Карпов Виктор Иванович            04.03.1927 Старший тренер                                             
Зтр РСФСР, мс   Ширяев Иван Алексеевич            14.01.1924 Начальник команды                                          
мс              Поздняков Николай Иванович        23.11.1927 Тренер                                                     
                Фридлянд Григорий Исаакович             1929 Врач                                                       
                Яркин Сергей Фролович                   1945 Массажист                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Агуреев Геннадий Иванович             10.02.1942 179/75  26   (-32)                                            
в        Котляров Юрий Васильевич              14.01.1948         14   (-13)                         «Строитель» Уфа    
в        Блохин Анатолий Никифорович           11.11.1949 180/79                                                        
з   мс   Вальков Борис Яковлевич               06.09.1940 170/71  38                                                    
з   мс   Сахаров Геннадий Николаевич           06.01.1943 175/75  38                                                    
з   мс   Капсин Юрий Александрович             18.03.1940 183/77  37     1                           «Шахтёр» Д         
з        Бобылев Геннадий Иванович             20.11.1941         21                                                    
з        Мартынов Николай Алексеевич           30.04.1945 175/74  21                                                    
з        Тимошенко Иван И                            1942         14          «Авынтул» Кш           «Азовец» Жд        
з        Тебелев Вячеслав В                          1945 170/68  1                                  «Металлург» Кб     
п   мс   Майоров Евгений Федорович             08.06.1941 170/67  32                                                    
п   мс   Вербовский Георгий Петрович           08.06.1939 172/71  20     1                           «Балтика» Клг      
п        Корсунов Владимир Григорьевич         26.01.1944         17                                                    
п        Краковецкий Игорь Иванович            22.01.1948         9                                                     
п        Юдин Анатолий Кузьмич                 10.06.1947 175/73  2                                                     
п        Кораблев Валерий Алексеевич           15.01.1949 180/75                                                        
пн       Бабанин Олег Иванович                 07.02.1947         2                                                     
н   мс   Жуков Анатолий Петрович               19.08.1943 168/66  36     7                           «Шахтёр» Д         
н   мс   Казаков Борис Александрович           06.11.1940 179/71  36     8                                              
н        Аряпов Равиль Вельмухамедович         01.02.1948 169/73  27     4                                              
н        Фетисов Анатолий Иванович             02.01.1949         22                                                    
н        Петров Владимир Александрович         01.01.1947 175/67  18                                                    
н        Горшков Николай Кузьмич               20.12.1939         15                                 «Металлург» Кб     
н        Кадыров Владимир Ганиятулович               1946         12     1    ЦСКА М                                    
н        Старков Юрий Владимирович             15.01.1948 174/70  9      1                                              
н        Чуваев Виталий Александрович          15.04.1948         4           «Металлург» Кб                            
н   мс   Кикин Анатолий Михайлович             03.11.1940 169/71                                     «Металлург» Кб     
н        Куклин Михаил                               1948                                                               
         Эбралидзе З. («Торпедо» Кт)                                     1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Торпедо» (Кутаиси)                                                                                                     
Зтр СССР, мс    Норакидзе Анатолий Леванович      30.04.1930 Старший тренер, Начальник команды                          
Зтр ГрузССР, мс Сордия Гарри Миронович                  1937 Тренер                                                     
                Ахобадзе Автандил Ражденович                 Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Квасхвадзе Рони                             1940 180/79  21   (-28)                                            
в   мс   Котрикадзе Сергей Парменович          09.08.1936 175/72  15   (-16)  «Динамо» Тб                               
в   мс   Грдзенишвили Теймураз Давидович       30.04.1946         3    (-4)   «Локомотив» Тб                            
в        Вашакидзе Меги                              1951                                            «Мешахте»          
в        Кобуладзе Елишук                            1947                                                               
в   мс   Нарсия Омари                                1945 174/64                                     «Локомотив» Тб     
з   мс   Эбралидзе Зорбег Капитонович          20.09.1944 178/75  38                                                    
з   мс   Шергелашвили Малхаз Сем.              10.12.1947 181/74  26     1    «Динамо» Тб                               
з   мс   Лосаберидзе Юза                             1939 178/74  18                                                    
з   мс   Цивцивадзе Муради Иванович            10.05.1942 184/73  17                                                    
з        Саканделидзе Авнаподист Николаевич    03.02.1947 167/63  3                                                     
з        Мушкудиани Коба                             1949                                                               
з   мс   Сиамашвили Анзор Семенович            07.07.1940 176/79                                                        
з        Турманидзе Валерий                          1947 186/80              «Динамо» Тб            «Мерцхали» Мах     
зп  мс   Чхаидзе Юрий                                1946 175/69  35                                                    
п   мс   Зария Геннадий                              1945 173/71  33     3                                              
п        Чоладзе Реваз Михайлович              19.10.1948 167/66  24                                                    
п        Абзианидзе Георгий Галактионович      07.10.1948 181/71                                                        
п        Баланчивадзе Григор                         1948                                                               
п        Пашкуридзе Елгуджи                          1948 173/72                                                        
н   мс   Векуа Демури                                1943 173/69  38    11                                              
н   мс   Цверава Автандил Виссарионович        15.11.1945 180/75  37                                                    
н        Читанава Арвелод                            1939         29     2                           «Мешахте»          
н   мс   Херхадзе Джемал Ноевич                02.02.1945 172/69  27     2                                              
н   мс   Аситашвили Мераб Георгиевич           15.01.1947 168/65  26                                                    
н   мс   Хажалия Джумбер Константинович        15.05.1938 172/69  19     3                                              
н   мс   Еркомаишвили Арчил Леонидович               1945         18                                                    
н        Начкебия Реваз Николаевич             31.12.1948 176/73  12     1                                              
н   мс   Хуцишвили Елгуджа Георгиевич                1943 175/80  12                                 «Локомотив» Тб     
н        Гаделия Отари                               1949         6      2                                              
н        Окропирашвили Шота Алес.              13.05.1950 173/70  2                                                     
н        Чихладзе Анзор Ираклиевич             18.08.1949 180/76  2                                                     
н        Бурджавадзе Тенгиз                          1947                                            «Динамо» Тб        
н        Саная Альберт                               1949                                                               
         Овсепян Л. («Арарат» Ер)                                        1                                              
         Петриашвили Г. («Динамо» Тб)                                    1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
«Динамо» (Кировабад)                                                                                                    
Зтр АзССР       Абиль-Заде Али Бакирович                1930 Старший тренер (по март)                                   
змс             Чистохвалов Виктор Александрович  12.02.1921 Старший тренер (с апреля)                                  
Зтр АзССР       Кошкаров Габиль Мухтарович                   Начальник команды                                          
Зтр АзССР       Зейналов Гамлет Алиевич                      Тренер                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                    д./р. рст/вс игры  голы   пришёл                 ушёл               
в   мс   Гусейнов Загид Мусалим-оглы                 1941 182/78  28   (-37)                                            
в   мс   Сулейманов Закир                            1938         14   (-22)                                            
з   мс   Батраев Рафик Кямаль-оглы             18.03.1945 175/68  32                                 «Нефтчи» Бак       
з   мс   Фальковский Борис Моисеевич           05.11.1940 178/71  32                                 «Томлес» Тмс       
з   мс   Любарский Лев                               1938         24                                                    
з        Кадоев Эдуард Маликович                     1948         22                                                    
з        Наджафов Гидаят                             1944         16          «Динамо-д» Крб                            
з   мс   Казьмин Александр Александрович             1938         1                                                     
з        Рзаев Ариф                                  1944 174/64              «Нефтяник» Бак         «Полад» Сум        
з        Хачатуров Эдуард                            1948                     «Динамо-д» Крб                            
п   мс   Магерамов Юсиф С                            1944         37     1                                              
п   мс   Касумов Музафар Мадатович                   1941         33                                                    
п   мс   Спикин Анатолий                             1947         19     1    «Нефтяник» Бак         «Динамо» Мн        
п        Федорцев Виталий                            1946                                                               
н   мс   Абдуллаев Руслан Абдуллаевич          07.03.1944 174/67  34     7    «Нефтчи» Бак           «Нефтчи» Бак       
н   мс   Эйнуллаев Надир Мурад-оглы            20.09.1942 170/68  34     6    «Шахтёр» Крг           «Нефтчи» Бак       
н   мс   Салахов Низами                              1945         30     5                                              
н   мс   Ступин Валерий                              1944         30                                                    
н   мс   Муритов Рамис                               1941         26     2                           «Кузбасс» Кем      
н   мс   Намазов Афиз                                1944         20                                                    
н   мс   Филатов Вячеслав                            1940         20     1                                              
н   мс   Зейналов Мубариз                            1945         15     1    «Нефтчи» Бак           «Нефтчи» Бак       
н   мс   Алиев Нуретдин Мустафаевич            19.08.1949         4                                                     
н        Трамбач Юрий                                1948         4                                                     
н        Гамзаев Ариф                                1947         2           «Нефтчи» Бак           «Нефтчи» Бак       
н        Аббасов Али И                               1948                     «Динамо-д» Крб                            
н        Багир-заде Бабек                            1947                                                               
н        Мамедов Эльхан                              1947                                                               
н        Наджафов Григорий                           1944                                                               
н        Фаги-заде Галиб                             1947                                                               
         Рехвиашвили В. («Динамо» Тб)                                    1                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru