U-14

Тренеры:

Василий Анатольевич Баранов
Александр Дмитриевич Шакун

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Амплуа Игры Голы
Видиш Виталий Викторович 28.05.1998 нападающий 6
Владимиров Николай Александрович 20.09.1999 защитник
Гаркуша Алексей Вадимович 11.06.1998 защитник 7
Дудников Никита Андреевич 14.04.1998  защитник  10
Дунайский Евгений Юрьевич 06.07.1998 полузащитник
Жилин Никита Игоревич 28.06.1998 защитник  17
Иванов Ярослав Владимирович 05.06.1998  нападающий  4
Ивашков Борис Георгиевич 10.10.1998  нападающий  2
Казин Владислав Романович 04.02.1998  полузащитник  14
Калмыков Артем Дмитриевич 19.06.1999 полузащитник
Кондаков Даниил Сергеевич 19.01.1998  полузащитник  12
Корзун Владимир Максимович 13.01.1998 защитник  18
Кривчун Алексей Алексеевич 29.05.1998  нападающий 10 1
Лютов Владислав Николаевич 11.04.1998  защитник 18 3
Маслов Роман Алексеевич 05.05.1998 полузащитник 4
Москаленко Евгений Олегович 20.01.1998 полузащитник  1 
Муляр Ярослав Александрович 22.12.1998  нападающий 11 1
Осипов Филипп Вячеславович 04.01.1999  нападающий 5
Палагута Богдан Евгеньевич 10.09.1998  нападающий 11
Попов Александр Андреевич 10.04.1998  вратарь 2 0 п
Свищев Ярослав Владимирович 27.04.1998  нападающий 17
Солонина Максим Александрович 16.07.1999  полузащитник 16  1
Суржиков Владислав Михайлович 10.02.1999 полузащитник 4
Старицкий Максим Артемович 16.07.1998  полузащитник 17
Чернышов Никита Максимович 07.04.1998  нападающий 12
Шаповалов Владислав Романович 12.04.1998  вратарь 18 27 п
Ясенев Максим Владимирович 27.01.1999 защитник  13
Яценко Дмитрий Андреевич 17.07.1998  защитник 11

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Металлист" Харьков 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 8:0 4:0 9:0 15 3 0 47-4 48
2. "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 0:2 0:6 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 12 3 3 28-17 39
3. "Шахтер" Донецк 0:3 1:3 7:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 6:0 4:1 9:0 11 4 3 54-17 37
4. УФК Харьков 0:2 1:1 2:4 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 8 6 4 24-20 30
5. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 6:1 7:0 1:0 3:1 7 5 6 28-15 26
6. "Металлург" Донецк 0:2 2:3 2:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 7:0 7 4 7 31-23 25
7. "Олимпик-УОР" Донецк 1:2 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:3 2:1 5:1 3:0 5:0 6 4 8 24-25 22
8. "Сталь" Алчевск 0:1 0:3 0:4 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 2 5 11 8-50 11
9. ДЮФШ "Заря" Луганск 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2 5 11 9-27 11
10. ЛОВУФК Луганск 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 0:2 0 1 17 5-60 1

U-15

Тренеры:
Игорь Викторович Гузь

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Амплуа Игры Голы
Асадов Али Миралиевич 28.01.1997  нападающий  6
Борис Денис Анатольевич 03.08.1997 полузащитник
Галицкий Богдан Леонидович 15.02.1997  нападающий 12  1
Демченко Владислав Вадимович 24.02.1997  нападающий 11
Дмитрюков Евгений Игоревич 05.01.1997 вратарь 2 0 п 
Дорошенко Кирилл Дмитриевич 05.07.1997  защитник 12
Зарубеев Антон Русланович 31.01.1997  вратарь 18 15 п
Калугин Евгений Павлович 20.06.1997  защитник 14
Коник Виталий Владимирович 09.05.1997  полузащитник 18 4
Рыбкин Андрей Игоревич 07.04.1997 полузащитник  9 
Родионов Игорь Александрович 13.03.1997  защитник 8
Слюсар Максим Максимович 01.07.1997  нападающий 18 13
Теплянский Артём Игоревич 24.01.1997  нападающий 18 1
Филинков Владислав Юрьевич 14.03.1997  полузащитник 17
Хачаев Мурад Шамильевич 14.04.1997  нападающий 18  2
Цапенко Алексей Александрович 16.01.1997  защитник 16  2
Цветошенко Анатолий Олегович 04.06.1997  полузащитник 17
Целиков Александр Андреевич 27.11.1997  нападающий 6
Чернышов Артём Игоревич 19.05.1997  полузащитник 15  1
Шкуратько Владлен Андреевич 22.10.1997  нападающий 18
Юрченко Вячеслав Юрьевич 03.02.1997 полузащитник  5 

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Шахтер" Донецк 8:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 6:0 3:1 7:0 4:1 15 2 1 50-7 47
2. "Металлист" Харьков 1:2 1:0 4:2 2:1 1:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 5:1 13 1 4 44-22 40
3. ДЮФШ "Заря" Луганск 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 3:1 1:3 10 3 5 24-15 33
4. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 0:4 1:6 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 5:0 3:3 2:3 8 5 5 31-31 29
5. "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 7 5 6 19-12 26
6. "Металлург" Донецк 1:2 0:3 2:3 3:1 0:2 3:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 8 1 9 24-22 25
7. "Олимпик-УОР" Донецк 0:1 1:5 0:2 0:3 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 4 4 10 13-36 16
8. "Сталь" Алчевск 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 3:0 1:0 0:0 3 5 10 7-26 14
9. УФК Харьков 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 0:0 0:0 4:1 3 4 11 17-37 13
10. ЛОВУФК Луганск 1:4 1:2 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 2 4 12 15-36 10

U-16

Тренеры:
Юрий Григорьевич Коваль
Дмитрий Владимирович Курбатский

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Амплуа Игры Голы
Алексеенко Александр Юрьевич 16.04.1996  полузащитник  16
Андрющук Александр Алексеевич 23.03.1996 полузащитник 12
Даниличев Владислав Сергеевич 13.04.1996 нападающий 7
Дубровченко Юрий Максимович 14.02.1996 защитник 3
Бурля Дмитрий Константинович 03.08.1996  защитник 11
Габараев Каха Роинович 30.12.1996  защитник 5
Гончарюк Алексей Алексеевич 29.03.1996  полузащитник 17 2
Грабчак Святослав Валентинович 04.03.1996  защитник 16  1 
Зинченко Руслан Владимирович 26.08.1996 нападающий 7  1 
Зленко Кирилл Игоревич 06.06.1996  защитник 15  1 
Коренев Евгений Константинович 24.05.1996  полузащитник 1
Король Иван Васильевич 25.07.1996  полузащитник 18  4 
Коростылев Виктор Юрьевич 28.04.1996  нападающий 9
Кушнарев Андрей Александрович 15.10.1996  нападающий 11  1 
Лазебник Александр Евгеньевич 30.03.1996  полузащитник 15
Лещинский Анри Владимирович 21.07.1996  вратарь 5 16 п
Марков Кирилл Александрович 10.01.1996 нападающий 7
Оленченко Алексей Евгеньевич 28.07.1996  полузащитник 15
Пахомов Юрий Юрьевич 17.01.1996 вратарь  6   9 п 
Рогожкин Юрий Александрович 10.01.1996 защитник 6 2 п
Рубан Станислав Борисович 25.10.1996  нападающий 18 4
Скворцов Егор Данилович 19.02.1996  полузащитник 14
Сталевич Кирилл Макарович 21.09.1996  вратарь 8 8 п
Фоминов Александр Александрович 16.08.1996  защитник 14  2 

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Шахтер" Донецк 0:1 5:0 7:2 5:1 1:0 6:0 6:1 9:2 9:0 16 1 1 86-11 49
2. "Металлист" Харьков 0:6 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 9:0 5:0 12 3 3 38-16 39
3. "Олимпик-УОР" Донецк 0:2 0:1 0:4 6:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 5:2 4:1 11 0 7 29-25 33
4. "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 2:6 0:0 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 8:0 1:2 10 3 5 45-27 33
5. "Металлург" Донецк 0:7 2:3 0:1 1:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 7:1 4:1 8 3 7 29-36 27
6. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:3 1:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 6 4 8 21-22 22
7. УФК Харьков 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 6 3 9 22-29 21
8. ДЮФШ "Заря" Луганск 0:3 1:1 1:4 2:6 2:2 4:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 4 4 10 22-35 16
9. "Сталь" Алчевск 0:9 2:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 2:1 3 1 14 15-69 10
10. ЛОВУФК Луганск 0:2 1:3 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 1:1 0:2 1 4 13 14-51 7

U-17

Тренеры:
Александр Александрович Дорохов
Александр Дмитриевич Шакун
Юрий Петрович Рабочий

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Амплуа Игры Голы
Асьмаев Сергей Вадимович 25.07.1995  вратарь  4 8 п
Волик Иван Алексеевич 27.07.1995  полузащитник  17 2
Гордеев Сергей Александрович 25.01.1995 нападающий 5
Гриценко Владислав Александрович 23.06.1995  защитник 10
Гулаткан Артем Викторович 07.02.1995  нападающий 10
Дудник Вадим Юрьевич 18.07.1995 полузащитник  2 
Елоев Булат Зурабович 23.01.1995  нападающий 17
Засядьвовк Валерий Федорович 31.08.1995  полузащитник 8
Зирка Олег Юрьевич 03.04.1995 вратарь 5 8 п
Квачев Александр Викторович 10.10.1995 защитник 5
Лобода Никита Викторович 27.02.1995  полузащитник 17
Минько Максим Алексеевич 24.09.1996  защитник
Мигунов Денис Денисович 18.09.1995  защитник 9
Насильнев Алексей Вадимович 16.04.1995  защитник 8
Омейза Хаким Сияка 08.09.1995  полузащитник  16 2
Пахомов Юрий Юрьевич 17.01.1996  вратарь 10 19 п
Поздняков Евгений Витальевич 11.01.1995  нападающий  14 4
Радимов Андрей Андреевич 19.11.1995 нападающий 16  1 
Разгон Владимир Владимирович 09.08.1995   защитник   16 2
Семёнов Станислав Анатольевич 27.09.1995 защитник 2
Семенюк Владимир Васильевич 01.03.1995 защитник 17
Смоляков Кирилл Олегович 17.08.1995 защитник 15
Стыцюра Александр Николаевич 22.06.1995  полузащитник 7
Цуверкалов Сергей Сергеевич 24.03.1995 нападающий 6 3

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Шахтер" Донецк 4:2 3:1 6:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 8:0 3:0 5:0 17 1 0 63-10 52
2. "Олимпик-УОР" Донецк 0:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 9:1 12 2 4 34-14 38
3. "Металлург" Донецк 0:3 0:2 2:0 3:0 6:1 4:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 12 0 6 36-20 36
4. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 1:2 0:2 4:1 3:3 1:0 1:3 +:- 2:1 8:0 9 3 6 36-26 30
5. "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:3 5:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 7:0 6 5 7 27-24 23
6. УФК Харьков 0:5 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 4:1 3:0 5 4 9 16-30 19
7. "Металлист" Харьков 1:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:2 7:0 3:0 5 3 10 30-30 18
8. ДЮФШ "Заря" Луганск 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:3 1:3 1:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 4 3 11 15-35 15
9. "Сталь" Алчевск 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 3 4 11 9-31 13
10. ЛОВУФК Луганск 1:5 0:0 1:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 2 5 11 7-53 11
Рейтинг@Mail.ru