Результаты игр чемпионата Луганска
6 - 14 февраля 2013 г. (ОБНОВЛЕНО)




 

СРЕДА 6 февраля
ЛТК-2
16-30 ФКМ - Доктор и К 1:12 2 лига
17-30 Георгиевка - Барс 3:1 4 лига
ЧЕТВЕРГ  7 февраля
ЛТК-1
16-30 Скай - Политех 9:5 7 лига
17-30 СК "Заря" - Медуниверситет 4:0 группа В
ПЯТНИЦА  8 февраля
ЛТК-1
17-00 ЛТК-ветераны - Локомотив  11:2 3 лига
18-00 Олис - ФК "ТЭР"  3:1 1 лига
19-00 Легион ЛЭКС - Донбасс  11:3 4 лига
СУББОТА  9 февраля
ЛТК-1
10-00 ЛТК-2 - Влада  1:4 2 лига
11-00 Щит - Краснодон  3:3 5 лига
12-00 Шахтер Белореченка - Восток  3:2 1 лига
13-00 Динамо-Донбасс - Прокуратура-2   2:1 4 лига
14-00 Инваспорт - Олимп Лутугино  3:3 3 лига
15-00 ДТЭКЛТЭС - Динамо ЛГУ  2:3 1 лига
16-00 Олимп Стар. - Эпицентр Восток  3:3 Премьер-лига
17-00 ЛуганскГаз - Атон  3:2 Экстра-лига
18-00 ЛЭО - Феникс  9:3 5 лига
19-00 Гладиолус - Байер  2:3 7 лига
ЛТК-2
10-00 Родаково - Нива  5:7 8 лига
11-00 Интер Безпека - АВК  8:0 6 лига
12-00 Горняк Белореченка - ФКМ  7:5 2 лига
13-00 ЛЭКС 50+ - Чемпион  5:2 10 лига
14-00 Шахтер ш/у - Эвер Грин  7:4 5 лига
15-00 Эллада - Прогресс 2000  2:3 6 лига
16-00 Интер - Доктор и К  3:8 2 лига
17-00 Штурм - Каталония+  5:2 3 лига
18-00 ФЭОБ - АМК  3:2 8 лига
19-00 ФК "Юг" - Монолит  4:6 8 лига
СК"ЗАРЯ"
12-00 Престиж - Ника  9:1 7 лига
13-00 Еврострой - Олимпик  9:1 7 лига
14-00 Авангард - Союз Славяносербск  0:14 6 лига
15-00 ЛОСКМ Лугань- Украина  1:2 3 лига
16-00 Фанат - Фокс  2:1 8 лига
17-00 Астон Била - Лугцентрокуз  6:3 9 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ
14-00 Юниор - Спартак Нова  2:7 11 лига
15-00 GIVOVA - ЛОЯЛС  6:7 10 лига
16-00 Городок - Звезда  2:4 9 лига
17-00 13 регион -Диана  5:13 10 лига
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ  10 февраля
ЛТК-2
09-00 АМК - Стандарт  4:2 8 лига
10-00 Шахтер ш/у - Феникс  5:1 5 лига
11-00 Прокуратура-1 - Металлист  4:9 2 лига
12-00 ГП "ЛАРЗ" - Арарат  8:2 1 лига
13-00 СК "Заря" - Алюр  3:2 Экстра-лига
14-00 Медуниверситет - Каталония+  1:4 Высшая лига
15-00 Станичник - Матадор  8:3 5 лига
16-00 Синапс+ - Славутич  3:4 Высшая лига
17-00 Максимум - Нива  4:5 8 лига
18-00 Комфорт - Универ  4:4 Премьер-лига
19-00 ш.Комсомолка - Фармация  2:7 Высшая лига
СК"ЗАРЯ"
12-00 Вымпел - Алекс  2:9 4 лига
13-00 4 ВГСО - Альянс  2:2 3 лига
14-00 Виктор - Вектор  4:0 2 лига
15-00 ш.Центросоюз- Потенциал  7:3 6 лига
16-00 Байкал - Ленинец-Фаворит  перенос 5 лига
17-00 VIATOR - Будлайн-Вергунка  3:2 1 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ
11-00 Луганск 2010 - Энергия  6:7 11 лига
12-00 Голеадор - Алмаз  7:5 11 лига
13-00 Чорно-Білі - Юниор  7:6 11 лига
14-00 ЛОЯЛС - Дебютант  2:4 10 лига
15-00 САМУ - Аматор  0:3 7 лига
16-00 Юность - Корона  2:1 9 лига
17-00 Галактикос - Диадора  10:8 9 лига
СРЕДА  13 февраля 
ЛТК-1
17-30 ЛТК-ветераны - Альянс  7:2 3 лига

Вадим Нестеров

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

24-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 7 : 5 Stars
24-09-2017 15:00
Денисей 2 : 0 Атлант
24-09-2017 14:00
Фортуна 1 : 4 МЧС
24-09-2017 13:00
Газголдер 1 : 4 ПКЦ
19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
17-09-2017 15:00
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
17-09-2017 14:00
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
17-09-2017 13:00
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
17-09-2017 12:00
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
17-09-2017 11:00
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково

Календарь

Рейтинг@Mail.ru