Результаты игр чемпионата Луганска
12 - 17 февраля 2013 г. (ОБНОВЛЕНО)




 

ВТОРНИК 12 ФЕВРАЛЯ
ЛТК-2
17-30 ЛТК-ветераны - Альянс 7:2 3 лига
ЧЕТВЕРГ 14 февраля
ЛТК-1
16-30 Скай - Престиж  4:5 7 лига
17-30 ЛГУВД - Трудовые резервы  2:2 Э.Л. 
СУББОТА 16 февраля
ЛТК-1
10-00 Вектор - Владар  3:10 2 лига
11-00 Виктор - Прокуратура-1  1:10 2 лига
12-00 Интер - Горняк Белореченка  2:9 2 лига
13-00 Шахтер Белореченка - ДТЭК ЛТЭС  2:2 1 лига
14-00 ЛТК-ветераны - ЛОСКМ Лугань  5:1 5 лига
15-00 Ленинец-Фаворит - Краснодон  9:3 1 лига
16-00 Фармация - Синапс+  1:4 В.Л. 
17-00 ЛуганскГаз - ЛГУВД  2:1 Э.Л. 
18-00 Украина - Локомотив  4:2 3 лига
19-00 АВК - УкрЭксимБанк  1:1 6 лига
ЛТК-2
10-00 ФК "Юг" - Фанат  4:5 8 лига
11-00 Интер Безпека - Прогресс 2000  1:5 6 лига
12-00 Щит - Феникс  1:2 5 лига
13-00 Еврострой - Престиж  1:3 7 лига
14-00 Динамо-Донбасс - Алекс  7:2 4 лига
15-00 13 регион - ЛЭКС 50+  5:4 10 лига
16-00 Динамо - Эллада  3:3 6 лига
17-00 СКАЙ - Олимпик  18:1 7 лига
18-00 Байер - САМУ  5:4 7 лига
19-00 ЭверГрин - Байкал  3:3 5 лига
СК "ЗАРЯ"
15-00 Астон Била - Диадора  3:2 9 лига
16-00 Стандарт - Монолит  5:1 8 лига
17-00 Галактикос - Лугцентрокуз  0:3 9 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ
14-00 Чорно-Білі - Энергия  3:8 11 лига
15-00 Голеадор - Юниор  3:0 11 лига
16-00 Дебютант - GIVOVA  4:3 10 лига
17-00 Чемпион -Диана  2:9 10 лига
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ 17 ФЕВРАЛЯ
ЛТК-1
09-00 Аматор - Ника  4:1 7 лига
10-00 Вектор - Металлист  2:6 2 лига
11-00 ФКМ - Металлист  2:6 2 лига
12-00 ГП "ЛАРЗ" - Динамо ЛГУ  2:5 1 лига
13-00 Славутич - Медуниверситет  3:1 В.Л. 
14-00 Алюр - Атон  3:2 Э.Л. 
15-00 Универ - Эпицентр  1:0 П.Л. 
16-00 Восток - Олис  1:5 1 лига
17-00 Трудовые резервы - СК "Заря"  0:5 Э.Л. 
18-00 Эпицент Восток - Комфорт  4:1 П.Л. 
19-00 УкрЭксимБанк - Потенциал  2:4 6 лига
ЛТК-2
09-00 АМК - Максимум  8:2 8 лига
10-00 Матадор - Шахтер  2:9 5 лига
11-00 Родаково - Фокс  2:3 8 лига
12-00 Легион ЛЭКС - Барс  9:5 4 лига
13-00 Георгиевка - Прокуратура-2  2:4 4 лига
14-00 Ливарник - Вымпел  10:3 4 лига
15-00 VIATOR - Арарат  4:8 1 лига
16-00 ЛЭО - Станичник  1:5 5 лига
17-00 Каталония+ - Инваспорт  4:0 3 лига
18-00 Нива - Монолит  9:3 8 лига
19-00 Нива - ФК "Юг"  7:4 8 лига
СК "ЗАРЯ"
12-00 Донбасс - Изумруд  6:5 4 лига
13-00 4 ВГСО - Альянс 3:2 доигровка 3 лига
13-10 4 ВГСО - Штурм  6:6 3 лига
14-00 Олимп Лутугино - Альянс  4:2 3 лига
15-00 ш. Центросоюз - Союз Славяносербск  6:2 6 лига
16-00 Гладиолус - Политех  5:0 7 лига
17-00 ш. Центросоюз - Авангард  7:3 6 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ
11-00 Спартак Нова - Алмаз  7:6 11 лига
12-00 Луганск 2010 - Юниор  7:3 11 лига
13-00 Диадора - Лугцентрокуз  4:5 9 лига
14-00 13 регион - ЛОЯЛС  10:3 10 лига
15-00 Корона - Городок  2:5 9 лига
16-00 Галактикос - Звезда  5:4 9 лига

Вадим Нестеров

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

24-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 7 : 5 Stars
24-09-2017 15:00
Денисей 2 : 0 Атлант
24-09-2017 14:00
Фортуна 1 : 4 МЧС
24-09-2017 13:00
Газголдер 1 : 4 ПКЦ
19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
17-09-2017 15:00
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
17-09-2017 14:00
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
17-09-2017 13:00
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
17-09-2017 12:00
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
17-09-2017 11:00
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково

Календарь

Рейтинг@Mail.ru