Результаты игр чемпионата Луганска
4 - 10 марта 2013 г. (ОБНОВЛЕНО)




ПОНЕДЕЛЬННИК 4 МАРТА
ЛТК-1
20-00 Динамо ЛГУ - Будлайн-Верг. 6:5 1 лига
ВТОРНИК 5 МАРТА    
ЛТК-1    
17-30 Нива - ФЭОБ 5:5 8 лига
СРЕДА 6 МАРТА  
ЛТК-1  
16-30 ЛТК-2 - ФКМ  15:2 2 лига
17-30 ЛТК ветер. - Украина  5:5 3 лига
ЧЕТВЕРГ 7 МАРТА  
ЛТК-1  
16-30 Эпицентр вост. - Олимп Стар.  4:5 П.Л. 
17-30 VIATOR - ФК "ТЭР"  1:2 1 лига
СУББОТА 9 МАРТА  
ЛТК-1  
10-00 GIVOVA - ЛЭКС 50+ 2:4 10 лига
11-00 ДТЭК ЛТЭС - ГП “ЛАРЗ” 4:2 1 лига
12-00 Байер - Ника 2:1 7 лига
13-00 Юноши
14-00 Будлайн-Верг. - Шахтер Белор. 2:6 1 лига
15-00 ФК "ТЭР" - Арарат 3:5 1 лига
16-00 Локомотив - "Олимп" Лутуг. 6:5 3 лига
17-00 Эпицентр - Олимп Стар. 3:0 П.Л. 
18-00 ЛОСКМ Лугань - Каталония+ 1:3 1 лига
19-00 Каталония - ш.Комсомолка 1:1 В.Л. 
ЛТК-2  
11-00 Астон Била - Галактикос 4:3 9 лига
12-00 Монолит - Фанат 4:3 8 лига
13-00 Диана - Дебютант 5:3 10 лига
14-00 Шахтер ш/у - Байкал 6:0 5 лига
15-00 Динамо-Донб. - Георгиевка 6:0 4 лига
16-00 Эвер Грин - Станичник 2:8 5 лига
17-00 Донбасс - Динамо-Донб. 3:5 4 лига
18-00 Фокс - Стандарт 1:4 8 лига
19-00 ЛЭО - Матадор 4:4 5 лига
СК "ЗАРЯ"  
12-00 ЛОЯЛС - Чемпион 2:5 10 лига
13-00 Прогресс 2000 - Динамо 1:6 6 лига
14-00 Гладиолус - Престиж 3:2 7 лига
15-00 САМУ - Еврострой 4:3 7 лига
16-00 УкрЭксимБанк - Союз Славян. 2:5 6 лига
17-00 Аматор - СКАЙ 3:4 7 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ  
16-00 Голеадор - Алмаз 5:2 11 лига
17-00 Юность - Городок 1:8 9 лига
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ 10 МАРТА  
ЛТК-1  
09-00 АМК - ФК "Юг" 1:5 8 лига
10-00 Владар - Металлист 4:2 2 лига
11-00 Горняк Белор. - Доктор и К 3:2 2 лига
12-00 Славутич - Фармация 1:2 В.Л. 
13-00 Виктор - Доктор и К 7:11 2 лига
14-00 Барс - Ливарник 5:5 4 лига
15-00 Медунивер. - Синапс+ 4:5 В.Л. 
16-00 Алюр - ЛГУВД 4:2 Э.Л. 
17-00 Олис - Арарат 2:3 1 лига
18-00 ЛуганскГаз -Тр. резервы 4:0 Э.Л. 
19-00 Комфорт - Орбита-Нова 3:4 П.Л. 
ЛТК-2  
09-00 Нива - Стандарт 5:3 8 лига
10-00 Нива - Максимум 11:5 8 лига
11-00 Прогресс 2000 - Потенциал 7:4 6 лига
12-00 Эллада - Союз Славянос. 3:5 6 лига
13-00 Алекс - Легион Виктория 4:5 4 лига
14-00 Вымпел - Легион Виктория 0:7 4 лига
15-00 Прокуратура-2 - Барс 1:0 4 лига
16-00 VIATOR - Восток 1:3 1 лига
17-00 Интер - Прокуратура-1 3:9 1 лига
18-00 Станичник - Байкал 4:4 5 лига
19-00 Штурм - Олимп Лутуг. 3:2 3 лига
19-00 Альянс - Украина 4:4 3 лига
СК "ЗАРЯ"  
12-00 Инваспорт - 4 ВГСО 0:5 3 лига
13-00 ЛЭО - Краснодон 3:2 5 лига
14-00 Феникс - Ленинец-Фавор. 6:6 5 лига
15-00 Щит - Эвер Грин 4:6 5 лига
16-00 Интер Безпека- УкрЭксимБанк 1:5 6 лига
17-00 АВК - Авангард 2:5 6 лига
МЕДУНИВЕРСИТЕТ  
11-00 Энергия - Спартак Н. 5:6 11 лига
12-00 Голеадор - Юниор 13:6 11 лига
13-00 Родаково - Фокс 4:3 8 лига
14-00 Политех - Олимпик 15:4 7 лига
15-00 Городок - Галактикос 5:5 9 лига
16-00 Лугцентрокуз - Корона 9:3 9 лига
17-00 13 регион - Чемпион 5:2 10 лига

Вадим Нестеров

Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Луганска

24-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 7 : 5 Stars
24-09-2017 15:00
Денисей 2 : 0 Атлант
24-09-2017 14:00
Фортуна 1 : 4 МЧС
24-09-2017 13:00
Газголдер 1 : 4 ПКЦ
19-09-2017 16:00
Союз художников 0 : 8 Фурор
18-09-2017 19:00
Орбита Нова 0 : 3 Газголдер
18-09-2017 18:00
Динамо 7 : 2 Пинта
17-09-2017 18:00
МедГородок 5 : 7 ФК ГС
17-09-2017 17:00
Лас Пальмас 1 : 2 Милорд
17-09-2017 16:00
Elite Smile 5 : 4 Фортуна
Новая волна 4 : 3 ФКЛ Интер-Восток
17-09-2017 15:00
КЛНУ им. Шевченко 0 : 12 АгЛ Луганск
Славяне 11 : 3 МС ФП
17-09-2017 14:00
Феникс 13 : 4 Сфера 2012
Искра 2 : 8 Стандарт
АгроХим 5 : 9 ФК Урарту
17-09-2017 13:00
Аматор 5 : 7 Fair Play
Спарта 6 : 4 Восток
Южный 6 : 3 Алекс
17-09-2017 12:00
Лион 0 : 3 Аматор
Олис 11 : 1 Госбанк
17-09-2017 11:00
Вторметинвест 0 : 7 Денисей
Сапфир 2 : 1 Лугань
17-09-2017 10:00
Stars 2 : 3 МЧС
Фурор 9 : 4 Дебютант
17-09-2017 09:00
Карат 1 : 5 Авангард
Фаворит 7 : 4 Донбасс
16-09-2017 19:00
Искра 1 : 4 Таможенник
16-09-2017 18:00
Агрофирма 5 : 11 Звезда
16-09-2017 17:00
СКАР 9 : 2 МС ФП
16-09-2017 16:00
Торино 8 : 0 ЛЭА
16-09-2017 15:00
Байкал 5 : 9 ФК Лотиково

Календарь

Рейтинг@Mail.ru